zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 28. 04. 2018

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
43Obermajer Karel74.852.454.457.481.6347422811216320.6
70Rath Vladimír62.061.241.671.874.8102278521174311.4
83Strnádek Oldřich54.640.061.655.474.63277173431639286.2
38Risteski Slobodan50.673.862.232.273.44761693416610292.2
64Velich Josef45.651.055.867.672.06851359516811292.0
66Carboch Zděnek41.470.659.475.669.6801023161205316.6
100Pištělka Jiří30.442.458.841.668.497702576727563241.6
39Malkus Karel43.438.054.841.867.475803875827664245.4
1Ohem Václav47.265.645.857.266.661126230917413282.4
42Russ Robert52.663.257.250.666.440172948101447290.0
74Dvořák Pavel48.240.258.841.264.2557625791124646252.6
54Srp Pavel38.057.056.660.062.8913132221218816274.4
57Šindelář Jaroslav22.848.856.456.662.6995834311323540247.2
33Haman Petr46.645.043.446.862.4646471611427461244.2
78Beránková Naďa52.249.643.637.862.4435669841426654245.6
48Janota Jiří48.030.845.246.862.4569266611428974233.2
65Vlasák Zděnek47.040.853.461.662.2627346171721534265.0
11Košovský Ladislav46.448.042.030.662.0655976961831484229.0
40Kačírek Václav61.412.056.661.061.8129932211918315252.8
71Šlik Pavel47.642.845.842.060.8576962742028268239.0
10Mikéska Jiří37.451.242.664.660.4934874122124847256.2
5Pokorný Zdeněk77.456.239.444.860.423482682120728278.2
19Spěvák Josef65.261.063.456.660.0723133123971306.2
53Tyšer Emil55.068.455.429.659.6311136972419924268.0
80Zimmermannová Jaroslava53.612.630.054.059.6359894362428770209.8
79Houdek Miroslav41.265.629.633.058.8821296892630581228.2
32Marhevka Lumír46.859.263.833.258.4632512872721432261.4
96Smejkal Zděnek61.481.034.646.458.012388642819521281.4
23Petržilka Antonín60.434.863.449.658.0158513522819320266.2
94Toman Zděnek56.432.654.224.857.8278844993028872225.8
84Janík Oldřich31.054.061.672.257.696431743119119276.4
67Chaloupka Josef52.063.249.459.457.0441753243217012281.0
55Palička Jaroslav43.454.443.269.056.675417263322736266.6
9Malý Alois50.811.464.268.856.4461001173419823251.6
16Chalupa Zděnek58.865.266.459.055.42014825351022304.8
13Kilián Vratislav52.633.673.055.054.840873353620126269.0
27Veselý Antonín78.061.466.051.254.8121945361123311.4
82Puchrik Rudolf39.861.855.436.454.4872036863826755247.8
2Snop Václav51.684.248.261.254.44515819381618299.6
49Metlička Jiří58.851.237.041.454.0204886784027260242.4
28Timko Slavomír60.653.629.652.853.4144596404123641250.0
63Masnerová Kateřina58.041.631.839.452.8227292824231083223.6
73Goldhammer Miloslav46.031.650.041.652.8669151764232687222.0
81Bašus Jaroslav45.658.464.853.452.0682810394418917274.2
12Pospíšil Petr63.859.240.833.252.082581874424545249.0
90Brejchová Eva57.051.050.037.251.6265151854625950246.8
41Zimanzl Milan45.855.646.048.651.4673861574727057247.4
8Ryvola Jiří33.232.075.645.251.095892664830078237.0
99Grunbaum Bedrich37.235.833.452.251.0948291414835693209.6
56Šindelář Vladimír41.851.230.061.251.0794894194828871235.2
36Bortlík Pavel68.073.449.440.249.66753815119822280.6
20Polák Štefan44.841.858.647.049.6727128605128267241.8
59Rath Zdeněk47.617.456.844.449.6579730695130480215.8
18Frýba Josef62.044.834.459.849.4106590235424243250.4
31Tóth Aleš49.246.067.851.049.451625475421935263.4
17Lang Jaroslav39.853.622.426.849.0874598985638498191.6
77Beránek Miroslav57.439.468.257.449.024784285619018271.4
50Vojáček Vratislav53.054.648.418.448.83840571005829376223.2
26Raška Pavel41.477.061.245.248.680419665922837273.4
85Jeremiáš Jiří55.664.439.258.448.4301683266021533266.0
89Juřička Josef60.458.049.448.848.2152953566121431264.8
46Volek Pavel ml.53.430.848.263.848.0369258146226252244.2
25Hervert Jiří49.683.654.631.047.450239956324948266.2
35Veselý Josef60.257.850.843.247.0173049716423138259.0
37Koc Miloslav40.672.241.675.646.88497816523742276.8
87Kupec Václav47.440.645.450.246.6607565506631685230.2
21Kotyšan Jaroslav52.456.867.458.444.842327266717414279.8
22Šigut Petr56.044.844.231.644.6286568946832386221.2
29Halamíček Vít38.435.843.032.444.49082739169405100194.0
30Kubíček Ladislav69.446.849.044.444.056156697026151253.6
88Kupec Jiří Jaroslav43.240.854.662.243.8777339167127665244.6
45Volek Pavel st.40.237.051.651.443.8868148437132989224.0
62Houdek Zděnek44.035.250.441.243.8738450797135794214.6
91Matějka Václav54.459.214.654.043.6332599367426756225.8
3Rozenský Stanislav44.050.653.646.443.2735345647531082237.8
61Bauer Jiří45.249.060.465.243.0715721107623539262.8
72Zíma Jaroslav13.453.859.251.441.81004424437728873219.6
68Batrůněk Milan39.834.247.261.640.4878660177832888223.2
7Brožek Vratislav49.060.238.448.640.4522484577829577236.6
60Viktora Jiří62.843.858.856.040.496825337821330261.8
44Rousek Miroslav45.444.811.649.240.07065100538136996191.0
98Žbánek Jaroslav57.454.234.668.839.024428878224344254.0
92Slába Petr59.056.038.442.837.4193584728329375233.6
95Sejk Bohumil56.056.045.849.036.8283562548426353243.6
58Bálek Vítězslav58.046.062.663.636.2226215158519925266.4
69Forster Ivo60.029.454.653.636.2189439388527462233.8
47Bosák Florián48.818.059.638.635.2539622838734190200.2
15Kubeš Jiří50.256.041.649.033.8483578548830379230.6
75Hes Ivan48.847.844.664.833.6536067118928066239.6
6Kopecký Arnošt52.864.643.651.232.4391569459025849244.6
4Soused Karel47.638.235.242.430.4577987739138799193.8
86Kobr Luboš70.055.242.674.830.24397439221229272.8
51Půža Miroslav23.273.256.851.830.098830429327159235.0
24Unger Ladislav38.050.252.432.429.6915547919437897202.6
93Bláha Karel42.023.884.632.829.278951909535995212.4
76Vašíček František50.275.254.464.026.648542139620427270.4
52Boleček Štefan54.062.842.047.623.6341976599728569230.0
14Studnička Jaroslav40.856.467.649.820.883336519827158235.4
34Šigut Jiří53.250.631.646.819.0375393619934392201.2
97Vilímek Jiří40.632.060.850.418.88489204910034291202.6