zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 28. 04. 2018

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
66Carboch Zděnek41.470.659.475.669.6801023161205316.6
37Koc Miloslav40.672.241.675.646.88497816523742276.8
86Kobr Luboš70.055.242.674.830.24397439221229272.8
84Janík Oldřich31.054.061.672.257.696431743119119276.4
70Rath Vladimír62.061.241.671.874.8102278521174311.4
55Palička Jaroslav43.454.443.269.056.675417263322736266.6
98Žbánek Jaroslav57.454.234.668.839.024428878224344254.0
9Malý Alois50.811.464.268.856.4461001173419823251.6
64Velich Josef45.651.055.867.672.06851359516811292.0
61Bauer Jiří45.249.060.465.243.0715721107623539262.8
75Hes Ivan48.847.844.664.833.6536067118928066239.6
10Mikéska Jiří37.451.242.664.660.4934874122124847256.2
76Vašíček František50.275.254.464.026.648542139620427270.4
46Volek Pavel ml.53.430.848.263.848.0369258146226252244.2
58Bálek Vítězslav58.046.062.663.636.2226215158519925266.4
88Kupec Jiří Jaroslav43.240.854.662.243.8777339167127665244.6
65Vlasák Zděnek47.040.853.461.662.2627346171721534265.0
68Batrůněk Milan39.834.247.261.640.4878660177832888223.2
56Šindelář Vladimír41.851.230.061.251.0794894194828871235.2
2Snop Václav51.684.248.261.254.44515819381618299.6
40Kačírek Václav61.412.056.661.061.8129932211918315252.8
54Srp Pavel38.057.056.660.062.8913132221218816274.4
18Frýba Josef62.044.834.459.849.4106590235424243250.4
67Chaloupka Josef52.063.249.459.457.0441753243217012281.0
16Chalupa Zděnek58.865.266.459.055.42014825351022304.8
21Kotyšan Jaroslav52.456.867.458.444.842327266717414279.8
85Jeremiáš Jiří55.664.439.258.448.4301683266021533266.0
43Obermajer Karel74.852.454.457.481.6347422811216320.6
77Beránek Miroslav57.439.468.257.449.024784285619018271.4
1Ohem Václav47.265.645.857.266.661126230917413282.4
57Šindelář Jaroslav22.848.856.456.662.6995834311323540247.2
19Spěvák Josef65.261.063.456.660.0723133123971306.2
60Viktora Jiří62.843.858.856.040.496825337821330261.8
83Strnádek Oldřich54.640.061.655.474.63277173431639286.2
13Kilián Vratislav52.633.673.055.054.840873353620126269.0
91Matějka Václav54.459.214.654.043.6332599367426756225.8
80Zimmermannová Jaroslava53.612.630.054.059.6359894362428770209.8
69Forster Ivo60.029.454.653.636.2189439388527462233.8
81Bašus Jaroslav45.658.464.853.452.0682810394418917274.2
28Timko Slavomír60.653.629.652.853.4144596404123641250.0
99Grunbaum Bedrich37.235.833.452.251.0948291414835693209.6
51Půža Miroslav23.273.256.851.830.098830429327159235.0
72Zíma Jaroslav13.453.859.251.441.81004424437728873219.6
45Volek Pavel st.40.237.051.651.443.8868148437132989224.0
6Kopecký Arnošt52.864.643.651.232.4391569459025849244.6
27Veselý Antonín78.061.466.051.254.8121945361123311.4
31Tóth Aleš49.246.067.851.049.451625475421935263.4
42Russ Robert52.663.257.250.666.440172948101447290.0
97Vilímek Jiří40.632.060.850.418.88489204910034291202.6
87Kupec Václav47.440.645.450.246.6607565506631685230.2
14Studnička Jaroslav40.856.467.649.820.883336519827158235.4
23Petržilka Antonín60.434.863.449.658.0158513522819320266.2
44Rousek Miroslav45.444.811.649.240.07065100538136996191.0
15Kubeš Jiří50.256.041.649.033.8483578548830379230.6
95Sejk Bohumil56.056.045.849.036.8283562548426353243.6
89Juřička Josef60.458.049.448.848.2152953566121431264.8
7Brožek Vratislav49.060.238.448.640.4522484577829577236.6
41Zimanzl Milan45.855.646.048.651.4673861574727057247.4
52Boleček Štefan54.062.842.047.623.6341976599728569230.0
20Polák Štefan44.841.858.647.049.6727128605128267241.8
33Haman Petr46.645.043.446.862.4646471611427461244.2
34Šigut Jiří53.250.631.646.819.0375393619934392201.2
48Janota Jiří48.030.845.246.862.4569266611428974233.2
96Smejkal Zděnek61.481.034.646.458.012388642819521281.4
3Rozenský Stanislav44.050.653.646.443.2735345647531082237.8
26Raška Pavel41.477.061.245.248.680419665922837273.4
8Ryvola Jiří33.232.075.645.251.095892664830078237.0
5Pokorný Zdeněk77.456.239.444.860.423482682120728278.2
59Rath Zdeněk47.617.456.844.449.6579730695130480215.8
30Kubíček Ladislav69.446.849.044.444.056156697026151253.6
35Veselý Josef60.257.850.843.247.0173049716423138259.0
92Slába Petr59.056.038.442.837.4193584728329375233.6
4Soused Karel47.638.235.242.430.4577987739138799193.8
71Šlik Pavel47.642.845.842.060.8576962742028268239.0
39Malkus Karel43.438.054.841.867.475803875827664245.4
100Pištělka Jiří30.442.458.841.668.497702576727563241.6
73Goldhammer Miloslav46.031.650.041.652.8669151764232687222.0
49Metlička Jiří58.851.237.041.454.0204886784027260242.4
74Dvořák Pavel48.240.258.841.264.2557625791124646252.6
62Houdek Zděnek44.035.250.441.243.8738450797135794214.6
36Bortlík Pavel68.073.449.440.249.66753815119822280.6
63Masnerová Kateřina58.041.631.839.452.8227292824231083223.6
47Bosák Florián48.818.059.638.635.2539622838734190200.2
78Beránková Naďa52.249.643.637.862.4435669841426654245.6
90Brejchová Eva57.051.050.037.251.6265151854625950246.8
82Puchrik Rudolf39.861.855.436.454.4872036863826755247.8
32Marhevka Lumír46.859.263.833.258.4632512872721432261.4
12Pospíšil Petr63.859.240.833.252.082581874424545249.0
79Houdek Miroslav41.265.629.633.058.8821296892630581228.2
93Bláha Karel42.023.884.632.829.278951909535995212.4
29Halamíček Vít38.435.843.032.444.49082739169405100194.0
24Unger Ladislav38.050.252.432.429.6915547919437897202.6
38Risteski Slobodan50.673.862.232.273.44761693416610292.2
22Šigut Petr56.044.844.231.644.6286568946832386221.2
25Hervert Jiří49.683.654.631.047.450239956324948266.2
11Košovský Ladislav46.448.042.030.662.0655976961831484229.0
53Tyšer Emil55.068.455.429.659.6311136972419924268.0
17Lang Jaroslav39.853.622.426.849.0874598985638498191.6
94Toman Zděnek56.432.654.224.857.8278844993028872225.8
50Vojáček Vratislav53.054.648.418.448.83840571005829376223.2