zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 28. 04. 2018

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
2Snop Václav51.684.248.261.254.44515819381618299.6
25Hervert Jiří49.683.654.631.047.450239956324948266.2
96Smejkal Zděnek61.481.034.646.458.012388642819521281.4
26Raška Pavel41.477.061.245.248.680419665922837273.4
76Vašíček František50.275.254.464.026.648542139620427270.4
38Risteski Slobodan50.673.862.232.273.44761693416610292.2
36Bortlík Pavel68.073.449.440.249.66753815119822280.6
51Půža Miroslav23.273.256.851.830.098830429327159235.0
37Koc Miloslav40.672.241.675.646.88497816523742276.8
66Carboch Zděnek41.470.659.475.669.6801023161205316.6
53Tyšer Emil55.068.455.429.659.6311136972419924268.0
1Ohem Václav47.265.645.857.266.661126230917413282.4
79Houdek Miroslav41.265.629.633.058.8821296892630581228.2
16Chalupa Zděnek58.865.266.459.055.42014825351022304.8
6Kopecký Arnošt52.864.643.651.232.4391569459025849244.6
85Jeremiáš Jiří55.664.439.258.448.4301683266021533266.0
67Chaloupka Josef52.063.249.459.457.0441753243217012281.0
42Russ Robert52.663.257.250.666.440172948101447290.0
52Boleček Štefan54.062.842.047.623.6341976599728569230.0
82Puchrik Rudolf39.861.855.436.454.4872036863826755247.8
27Veselý Antonín78.061.466.051.254.8121945361123311.4
70Rath Vladimír62.061.241.671.874.8102278521174311.4
19Spěvák Josef65.261.063.456.660.0723133123971306.2
7Brožek Vratislav49.060.238.448.640.4522484577829577236.6
32Marhevka Lumír46.859.263.833.258.4632512872721432261.4
91Matějka Václav54.459.214.654.043.6332599367426756225.8
12Pospíšil Petr63.859.240.833.252.082581874424545249.0
81Bašus Jaroslav45.658.464.853.452.0682810394418917274.2
89Juřička Josef60.458.049.448.848.2152953566121431264.8
35Veselý Josef60.257.850.843.247.0173049716423138259.0
54Srp Pavel38.057.056.660.062.8913132221218816274.4
21Kotyšan Jaroslav52.456.867.458.444.842327266717414279.8
14Studnička Jaroslav40.856.467.649.820.883336519827158235.4
5Pokorný Zdeněk77.456.239.444.860.423482682120728278.2
15Kubeš Jiří50.256.041.649.033.8483578548830379230.6
92Slába Petr59.056.038.442.837.4193584728329375233.6
95Sejk Bohumil56.056.045.849.036.8283562548426353243.6
41Zimanzl Milan45.855.646.048.651.4673861574727057247.4
86Kobr Luboš70.055.242.674.830.24397439221229272.8
50Vojáček Vratislav53.054.648.418.448.83840571005829376223.2
55Palička Jaroslav43.454.443.269.056.675417263322736266.6
98Žbánek Jaroslav57.454.234.668.839.024428878224344254.0
84Janík Oldřich31.054.061.672.257.696431743119119276.4
72Zíma Jaroslav13.453.859.251.441.81004424437728873219.6
28Timko Slavomír60.653.629.652.853.4144596404123641250.0
17Lang Jaroslav39.853.622.426.849.0874598985638498191.6
43Obermajer Karel74.852.454.457.481.6347422811216320.6
10Mikéska Jiří37.451.242.664.660.4934874122124847256.2
49Metlička Jiří58.851.237.041.454.0204886784027260242.4
56Šindelář Vladimír41.851.230.061.251.0794894194828871235.2
90Brejchová Eva57.051.050.037.251.6265151854625950246.8
64Velich Josef45.651.055.867.672.06851359516811292.0
3Rozenský Stanislav44.050.653.646.443.2735345647531082237.8
34Šigut Jiří53.250.631.646.819.0375393619934392201.2
24Unger Ladislav38.050.252.432.429.6915547919437897202.6
78Beránková Naďa52.249.643.637.862.4435669841426654245.6
61Bauer Jiří45.249.060.465.243.0715721107623539262.8
57Šindelář Jaroslav22.848.856.456.662.6995834311323540247.2
11Košovský Ladislav46.448.042.030.662.0655976961831484229.0
75Hes Ivan48.847.844.664.833.6536067118928066239.6
30Kubíček Ladislav69.446.849.044.444.056156697026151253.6
58Bálek Vítězslav58.046.062.663.636.2226215158519925266.4
31Tóth Aleš49.246.067.851.049.451625475421935263.4
33Haman Petr46.645.043.446.862.4646471611427461244.2
22Šigut Petr56.044.844.231.644.6286568946832386221.2
18Frýba Josef62.044.834.459.849.4106590235424243250.4
44Rousek Miroslav45.444.811.649.240.07065100538136996191.0
60Viktora Jiří62.843.858.856.040.496825337821330261.8
71Šlik Pavel47.642.845.842.060.8576962742028268239.0
100Pištělka Jiří30.442.458.841.668.497702576727563241.6
20Polák Štefan44.841.858.647.049.6727128605128267241.8
63Masnerová Kateřina58.041.631.839.452.8227292824231083223.6
65Vlasák Zděnek47.040.853.461.662.2627346171721534265.0
88Kupec Jiří Jaroslav43.240.854.662.243.8777339167127665244.6
87Kupec Václav47.440.645.450.246.6607565506631685230.2
74Dvořák Pavel48.240.258.841.264.2557625791124646252.6
83Strnádek Oldřich54.640.061.655.474.63277173431639286.2
77Beránek Miroslav57.439.468.257.449.024784285619018271.4
4Soused Karel47.638.235.242.430.4577987739138799193.8
39Malkus Karel43.438.054.841.867.475803875827664245.4
45Volek Pavel st.40.237.051.651.443.8868148437132989224.0
29Halamíček Vít38.435.843.032.444.49082739169405100194.0
99Grunbaum Bedrich37.235.833.452.251.0948291414835693209.6
62Houdek Zděnek44.035.250.441.243.8738450797135794214.6
23Petržilka Antonín60.434.863.449.658.0158513522819320266.2
68Batrůněk Milan39.834.247.261.640.4878660177832888223.2
13Kilián Vratislav52.633.673.055.054.840873353620126269.0
94Toman Zděnek56.432.654.224.857.8278844993028872225.8
97Vilímek Jiří40.632.060.850.418.88489204910034291202.6
8Ryvola Jiří33.232.075.645.251.095892664830078237.0
73Goldhammer Miloslav46.031.650.041.652.8669151764232687222.0
46Volek Pavel ml.53.430.848.263.848.0369258146226252244.2
48Janota Jiří48.030.845.246.862.4569266611428974233.2
69Forster Ivo60.029.454.653.636.2189439388527462233.8
93Bláha Karel42.023.884.632.829.278951909535995212.4
47Bosák Florián48.818.059.638.635.2539622838734190200.2
59Rath Zdeněk47.617.456.844.449.6579730695130480215.8
80Zimmermannová Jaroslava53.612.630.054.059.6359894362428770209.8
40Kačírek Václav61.412.056.661.061.8129932211918315252.8
9Malý Alois50.811.464.268.856.4461001173419823251.6