zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 28. 04. 2018

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
93Bláha Karel42.023.884.632.829.278951909535995212.4
8Ryvola Jiří33.232.075.645.251.095892664830078237.0
13Kilián Vratislav52.633.673.055.054.840873353620126269.0
77Beránek Miroslav57.439.468.257.449.024784285619018271.4
31Tóth Aleš49.246.067.851.049.451625475421935263.4
14Studnička Jaroslav40.856.467.649.820.883336519827158235.4
21Kotyšan Jaroslav52.456.867.458.444.842327266717414279.8
16Chalupa Zděnek58.865.266.459.055.42014825351022304.8
27Veselý Antonín78.061.466.051.254.8121945361123311.4
81Bašus Jaroslav45.658.464.853.452.0682810394418917274.2
9Malý Alois50.811.464.268.856.4461001173419823251.6
32Marhevka Lumír46.859.263.833.258.4632512872721432261.4
23Petržilka Antonín60.434.863.449.658.0158513522819320266.2
19Spěvák Josef65.261.063.456.660.0723133123971306.2
58Bálek Vítězslav58.046.062.663.636.2226215158519925266.4
38Risteski Slobodan50.673.862.232.273.44761693416610292.2
84Janík Oldřich31.054.061.672.257.696431743119119276.4
83Strnádek Oldřich54.640.061.655.474.63277173431639286.2
26Raška Pavel41.477.061.245.248.680419665922837273.4
97Vilímek Jiří40.632.060.850.418.88489204910034291202.6
61Bauer Jiří45.249.060.465.243.0715721107623539262.8
47Bosák Florián48.818.059.638.635.2539622838734190200.2
66Carboch Zděnek41.470.659.475.669.6801023161205316.6
72Zíma Jaroslav13.453.859.251.441.81004424437728873219.6
100Pištělka Jiří30.442.458.841.668.497702576727563241.6
60Viktora Jiří62.843.858.856.040.496825337821330261.8
74Dvořák Pavel48.240.258.841.264.2557625791124646252.6
20Polák Štefan44.841.858.647.049.6727128605128267241.8
42Russ Robert52.663.257.250.666.440172948101447290.0
59Rath Zdeněk47.617.456.844.449.6579730695130480215.8
51Půža Miroslav23.273.256.851.830.098830429327159235.0
40Kačírek Václav61.412.056.661.061.8129932211918315252.8
54Srp Pavel38.057.056.660.062.8913132221218816274.4
57Šindelář Jaroslav22.848.856.456.662.6995834311323540247.2
64Velich Josef45.651.055.867.672.06851359516811292.0
82Puchrik Rudolf39.861.855.436.454.4872036863826755247.8
53Tyšer Emil55.068.455.429.659.6311136972419924268.0
39Malkus Karel43.438.054.841.867.475803875827664245.4
25Hervert Jiří49.683.654.631.047.450239956324948266.2
88Kupec Jiří Jaroslav43.240.854.662.243.8777339167127665244.6
69Forster Ivo60.029.454.653.636.2189439388527462233.8
43Obermajer Karel74.852.454.457.481.6347422811216320.6
76Vašíček František50.275.254.464.026.648542139620427270.4
94Toman Zděnek56.432.654.224.857.8278844993028872225.8
3Rozenský Stanislav44.050.653.646.443.2735345647531082237.8
65Vlasák Zděnek47.040.853.461.662.2627346171721534265.0
24Unger Ladislav38.050.252.432.429.6915547919437897202.6
45Volek Pavel st.40.237.051.651.443.8868148437132989224.0
35Veselý Josef60.257.850.843.247.0173049716423138259.0
62Houdek Zděnek44.035.250.441.243.8738450797135794214.6
90Brejchová Eva57.051.050.037.251.6265151854625950246.8
73Goldhammer Miloslav46.031.650.041.652.8669151764232687222.0
36Bortlík Pavel68.073.449.440.249.66753815119822280.6
89Juřička Josef60.458.049.448.848.2152953566121431264.8
67Chaloupka Josef52.063.249.459.457.0441753243217012281.0
30Kubíček Ladislav69.446.849.044.444.056156697026151253.6
50Vojáček Vratislav53.054.648.418.448.83840571005829376223.2
46Volek Pavel ml.53.430.848.263.848.0369258146226252244.2
2Snop Václav51.684.248.261.254.44515819381618299.6
68Batrůněk Milan39.834.247.261.640.4878660177832888223.2
41Zimanzl Milan45.855.646.048.651.4673861574727057247.4
1Ohem Václav47.265.645.857.266.661126230917413282.4
71Šlik Pavel47.642.845.842.060.8576962742028268239.0
95Sejk Bohumil56.056.045.849.036.8283562548426353243.6
87Kupec Václav47.440.645.450.246.6607565506631685230.2
48Janota Jiří48.030.845.246.862.4569266611428974233.2
75Hes Ivan48.847.844.664.833.6536067118928066239.6
22Šigut Petr56.044.844.231.644.6286568946832386221.2
78Beránková Naďa52.249.643.637.862.4435669841426654245.6
6Kopecký Arnošt52.864.643.651.232.4391569459025849244.6
33Haman Petr46.645.043.446.862.4646471611427461244.2
55Palička Jaroslav43.454.443.269.056.675417263322736266.6
29Halamíček Vít38.435.843.032.444.49082739169405100194.0
86Kobr Luboš70.055.242.674.830.24397439221229272.8
10Mikéska Jiří37.451.242.664.660.4934874122124847256.2
11Košovský Ladislav46.448.042.030.662.0655976961831484229.0
52Boleček Štefan54.062.842.047.623.6341976599728569230.0
15Kubeš Jiří50.256.041.649.033.8483578548830379230.6
70Rath Vladimír62.061.241.671.874.8102278521174311.4
37Koc Miloslav40.672.241.675.646.88497816523742276.8
12Pospíšil Petr63.859.240.833.252.082581874424545249.0
5Pokorný Zdeněk77.456.239.444.860.423482682120728278.2
85Jeremiáš Jiří55.664.439.258.448.4301683266021533266.0
7Brožek Vratislav49.060.238.448.640.4522484577829577236.6
92Slába Petr59.056.038.442.837.4193584728329375233.6
49Metlička Jiří58.851.237.041.454.0204886784027260242.4
4Soused Karel47.638.235.242.430.4577987739138799193.8
96Smejkal Zděnek61.481.034.646.458.012388642819521281.4
98Žbánek Jaroslav57.454.234.668.839.024428878224344254.0
18Frýba Josef62.044.834.459.849.4106590235424243250.4
99Grunbaum Bedrich37.235.833.452.251.0948291414835693209.6
63Masnerová Kateřina58.041.631.839.452.8227292824231083223.6
34Šigut Jiří53.250.631.646.819.0375393619934392201.2
56Šindelář Vladimír41.851.230.061.251.0794894194828871235.2
80Zimmermannová Jaroslava53.612.630.054.059.6359894362428770209.8
79Houdek Miroslav41.265.629.633.058.8821296892630581228.2
28Timko Slavomír60.653.629.652.853.4144596404123641250.0
17Lang Jaroslav39.853.622.426.849.0874598985638498191.6
91Matějka Václav54.459.214.654.043.6332599367426756225.8
44Rousek Miroslav45.444.811.649.240.07065100538136996191.0