zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 28. 04. 2018

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
27Veselý Antonín78.061.466.051.254.8121945361123311.4
5Pokorný Zdeněk77.456.239.444.860.423482682120728278.2
43Obermajer Karel74.852.454.457.481.6347422811216320.6
86Kobr Luboš70.055.242.674.830.24397439221229272.8
30Kubíček Ladislav69.446.849.044.444.056156697026151253.6
36Bortlík Pavel68.073.449.440.249.66753815119822280.6
19Spěvák Josef65.261.063.456.660.0723133123971306.2
12Pospíšil Petr63.859.240.833.252.082581874424545249.0
60Viktora Jiří62.843.858.856.040.496825337821330261.8
18Frýba Josef62.044.834.459.849.4106590235424243250.4
70Rath Vladimír62.061.241.671.874.8102278521174311.4
40Kačírek Václav61.412.056.661.061.8129932211918315252.8
96Smejkal Zděnek61.481.034.646.458.012388642819521281.4
28Timko Slavomír60.653.629.652.853.4144596404123641250.0
89Juřička Josef60.458.049.448.848.2152953566121431264.8
23Petržilka Antonín60.434.863.449.658.0158513522819320266.2
35Veselý Josef60.257.850.843.247.0173049716423138259.0
69Forster Ivo60.029.454.653.636.2189439388527462233.8
92Slába Petr59.056.038.442.837.4193584728329375233.6
49Metlička Jiří58.851.237.041.454.0204886784027260242.4
16Chalupa Zděnek58.865.266.459.055.42014825351022304.8
58Bálek Vítězslav58.046.062.663.636.2226215158519925266.4
63Masnerová Kateřina58.041.631.839.452.8227292824231083223.6
77Beránek Miroslav57.439.468.257.449.024784285619018271.4
98Žbánek Jaroslav57.454.234.668.839.024428878224344254.0
90Brejchová Eva57.051.050.037.251.6265151854625950246.8
94Toman Zděnek56.432.654.224.857.8278844993028872225.8
22Šigut Petr56.044.844.231.644.6286568946832386221.2
95Sejk Bohumil56.056.045.849.036.8283562548426353243.6
85Jeremiáš Jiří55.664.439.258.448.4301683266021533266.0
53Tyšer Emil55.068.455.429.659.6311136972419924268.0
83Strnádek Oldřich54.640.061.655.474.63277173431639286.2
91Matějka Václav54.459.214.654.043.6332599367426756225.8
52Boleček Štefan54.062.842.047.623.6341976599728569230.0
80Zimmermannová Jaroslava53.612.630.054.059.6359894362428770209.8
46Volek Pavel ml.53.430.848.263.848.0369258146226252244.2
34Šigut Jiří53.250.631.646.819.0375393619934392201.2
50Vojáček Vratislav53.054.648.418.448.83840571005829376223.2
6Kopecký Arnošt52.864.643.651.232.4391569459025849244.6
42Russ Robert52.663.257.250.666.440172948101447290.0
13Kilián Vratislav52.633.673.055.054.840873353620126269.0
21Kotyšan Jaroslav52.456.867.458.444.842327266717414279.8
78Beránková Naďa52.249.643.637.862.4435669841426654245.6
67Chaloupka Josef52.063.249.459.457.0441753243217012281.0
2Snop Václav51.684.248.261.254.44515819381618299.6
9Malý Alois50.811.464.268.856.4461001173419823251.6
38Risteski Slobodan50.673.862.232.273.44761693416610292.2
15Kubeš Jiří50.256.041.649.033.8483578548830379230.6
76Vašíček František50.275.254.464.026.648542139620427270.4
25Hervert Jiří49.683.654.631.047.450239956324948266.2
31Tóth Aleš49.246.067.851.049.451625475421935263.4
7Brožek Vratislav49.060.238.448.640.4522484577829577236.6
47Bosák Florián48.818.059.638.635.2539622838734190200.2
75Hes Ivan48.847.844.664.833.6536067118928066239.6
74Dvořák Pavel48.240.258.841.264.2557625791124646252.6
48Janota Jiří48.030.845.246.862.4569266611428974233.2
4Soused Karel47.638.235.242.430.4577987739138799193.8
71Šlik Pavel47.642.845.842.060.8576962742028268239.0
59Rath Zdeněk47.617.456.844.449.6579730695130480215.8
87Kupec Václav47.440.645.450.246.6607565506631685230.2
1Ohem Václav47.265.645.857.266.661126230917413282.4
65Vlasák Zděnek47.040.853.461.662.2627346171721534265.0
32Marhevka Lumír46.859.263.833.258.4632512872721432261.4
33Haman Petr46.645.043.446.862.4646471611427461244.2
11Košovský Ladislav46.448.042.030.662.0655976961831484229.0
73Goldhammer Miloslav46.031.650.041.652.8669151764232687222.0
41Zimanzl Milan45.855.646.048.651.4673861574727057247.4
64Velich Josef45.651.055.867.672.06851359516811292.0
81Bašus Jaroslav45.658.464.853.452.0682810394418917274.2
44Rousek Miroslav45.444.811.649.240.07065100538136996191.0
61Bauer Jiří45.249.060.465.243.0715721107623539262.8
20Polák Štefan44.841.858.647.049.6727128605128267241.8
3Rozenský Stanislav44.050.653.646.443.2735345647531082237.8
62Houdek Zděnek44.035.250.441.243.8738450797135794214.6
39Malkus Karel43.438.054.841.867.475803875827664245.4
55Palička Jaroslav43.454.443.269.056.675417263322736266.6
88Kupec Jiří Jaroslav43.240.854.662.243.8777339167127665244.6
93Bláha Karel42.023.884.632.829.278951909535995212.4
56Šindelář Vladimír41.851.230.061.251.0794894194828871235.2
26Raška Pavel41.477.061.245.248.680419665922837273.4
66Carboch Zděnek41.470.659.475.669.6801023161205316.6
79Houdek Miroslav41.265.629.633.058.8821296892630581228.2
14Studnička Jaroslav40.856.467.649.820.883336519827158235.4
97Vilímek Jiří40.632.060.850.418.88489204910034291202.6
37Koc Miloslav40.672.241.675.646.88497816523742276.8
45Volek Pavel st.40.237.051.651.443.8868148437132989224.0
68Batrůněk Milan39.834.247.261.640.4878660177832888223.2
82Puchrik Rudolf39.861.855.436.454.4872036863826755247.8
17Lang Jaroslav39.853.622.426.849.0874598985638498191.6
29Halamíček Vít38.435.843.032.444.49082739169405100194.0
54Srp Pavel38.057.056.660.062.8913132221218816274.4
24Unger Ladislav38.050.252.432.429.6915547919437897202.6
10Mikéska Jiří37.451.242.664.660.4934874122124847256.2
99Grunbaum Bedrich37.235.833.452.251.0948291414835693209.6
8Ryvola Jiří33.232.075.645.251.095892664830078237.0
84Janík Oldřich31.054.061.672.257.696431743119119276.4
100Pištělka Jiří30.442.458.841.668.497702576727563241.6
51Půža Miroslav23.273.256.851.830.098830429327159235.0
57Šindelář Jaroslav22.848.856.456.662.6995834311323540247.2
72Zíma Jaroslav13.453.859.251.441.81004424437728873219.6