zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 28. 04. 2018

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
19Spěvák Josef65.261.063.456.660.0723133123971306.2
16Chalupa Zděnek58.865.266.459.055.42014825351022304.8
27Veselý Antonín78.061.466.051.254.8121945361123311.4
70Rath Vladimír62.061.241.671.874.8102278521174311.4
66Carboch Zděnek41.470.659.475.669.6801023161205316.6
43Obermajer Karel74.852.454.457.481.6347422811216320.6
42Russ Robert52.663.257.250.666.440172948101447290.0
2Snop Václav51.684.248.261.254.44515819381618299.6
83Strnádek Oldřich54.640.061.655.474.63277173431639286.2
38Risteski Slobodan50.673.862.232.273.44761693416610292.2
64Velich Josef45.651.055.867.672.06851359516811292.0
67Chaloupka Josef52.063.249.459.457.0441753243217012281.0
1Ohem Václav47.265.645.857.266.661126230917413282.4
21Kotyšan Jaroslav52.456.867.458.444.842327266717414279.8
40Kačírek Václav61.412.056.661.061.8129932211918315252.8
54Srp Pavel38.057.056.660.062.8913132221218816274.4
81Bašus Jaroslav45.658.464.853.452.0682810394418917274.2
77Beránek Miroslav57.439.468.257.449.024784285619018271.4
84Janík Oldřich31.054.061.672.257.696431743119119276.4
23Petržilka Antonín60.434.863.449.658.0158513522819320266.2
96Smejkal Zděnek61.481.034.646.458.012388642819521281.4
36Bortlík Pavel68.073.449.440.249.66753815119822280.6
9Malý Alois50.811.464.268.856.4461001173419823251.6
58Bálek Vítězslav58.046.062.663.636.2226215158519925266.4
53Tyšer Emil55.068.455.429.659.6311136972419924268.0
13Kilián Vratislav52.633.673.055.054.840873353620126269.0
76Vašíček František50.275.254.464.026.648542139620427270.4
5Pokorný Zdeněk77.456.239.444.860.423482682120728278.2
86Kobr Luboš70.055.242.674.830.24397439221229272.8
60Viktora Jiří62.843.858.856.040.496825337821330261.8
89Juřička Josef60.458.049.448.848.2152953566121431264.8
32Marhevka Lumír46.859.263.833.258.4632512872721432261.4
65Vlasák Zděnek47.040.853.461.662.2627346171721534265.0
85Jeremiáš Jiří55.664.439.258.448.4301683266021533266.0
31Tóth Aleš49.246.067.851.049.451625475421935263.4
55Palička Jaroslav43.454.443.269.056.675417263322736266.6
26Raška Pavel41.477.061.245.248.680419665922837273.4
35Veselý Josef60.257.850.843.247.0173049716423138259.0
61Bauer Jiří45.249.060.465.243.0715721107623539262.8
57Šindelář Jaroslav22.848.856.456.662.6995834311323540247.2
28Timko Slavomír60.653.629.652.853.4144596404123641250.0
37Koc Miloslav40.672.241.675.646.88497816523742276.8
18Frýba Josef62.044.834.459.849.4106590235424243250.4
98Žbánek Jaroslav57.454.234.668.839.024428878224344254.0
12Pospíšil Petr63.859.240.833.252.082581874424545249.0
74Dvořák Pavel48.240.258.841.264.2557625791124646252.6
10Mikéska Jiří37.451.242.664.660.4934874122124847256.2
25Hervert Jiří49.683.654.631.047.450239956324948266.2
6Kopecký Arnošt52.864.643.651.232.4391569459025849244.6
90Brejchová Eva57.051.050.037.251.6265151854625950246.8
30Kubíček Ladislav69.446.849.044.444.056156697026151253.6
46Volek Pavel ml.53.430.848.263.848.0369258146226252244.2
95Sejk Bohumil56.056.045.849.036.8283562548426353243.6
78Beránková Naďa52.249.643.637.862.4435669841426654245.6
82Puchrik Rudolf39.861.855.436.454.4872036863826755247.8
91Matějka Václav54.459.214.654.043.6332599367426756225.8
41Zimanzl Milan45.855.646.048.651.4673861574727057247.4
14Studnička Jaroslav40.856.467.649.820.883336519827158235.4
51Půža Miroslav23.273.256.851.830.098830429327159235.0
49Metlička Jiří58.851.237.041.454.0204886784027260242.4
33Haman Petr46.645.043.446.862.4646471611427461244.2
69Forster Ivo60.029.454.653.636.2189439388527462233.8
100Pištělka Jiří30.442.458.841.668.497702576727563241.6
39Malkus Karel43.438.054.841.867.475803875827664245.4
88Kupec Jiří Jaroslav43.240.854.662.243.8777339167127665244.6
75Hes Ivan48.847.844.664.833.6536067118928066239.6
71Šlik Pavel47.642.845.842.060.8576962742028268239.0
20Polák Štefan44.841.858.647.049.6727128605128267241.8
52Boleček Štefan54.062.842.047.623.6341976599728569230.0
80Zimmermannová Jaroslava53.612.630.054.059.6359894362428770209.8
72Zíma Jaroslav13.453.859.251.441.81004424437728873219.6
56Šindelář Vladimír41.851.230.061.251.0794894194828871235.2
94Toman Zděnek56.432.654.224.857.8278844993028872225.8
48Janota Jiří48.030.845.246.862.4569266611428974233.2
50Vojáček Vratislav53.054.648.418.448.83840571005829376223.2
92Slába Petr59.056.038.442.837.4193584728329375233.6
7Brožek Vratislav49.060.238.448.640.4522484577829577236.6
8Ryvola Jiří33.232.075.645.251.095892664830078237.0
15Kubeš Jiří50.256.041.649.033.8483578548830379230.6
59Rath Zdeněk47.617.456.844.449.6579730695130480215.8
79Houdek Miroslav41.265.629.633.058.8821296892630581228.2
3Rozenský Stanislav44.050.653.646.443.2735345647531082237.8
63Masnerová Kateřina58.041.631.839.452.8227292824231083223.6
11Košovský Ladislav46.448.042.030.662.0655976961831484229.0
87Kupec Václav47.440.645.450.246.6607565506631685230.2
22Šigut Petr56.044.844.231.644.6286568946832386221.2
73Goldhammer Miloslav46.031.650.041.652.8669151764232687222.0
68Batrůněk Milan39.834.247.261.640.4878660177832888223.2
45Volek Pavel st.40.237.051.651.443.8868148437132989224.0
47Bosák Florián48.818.059.638.635.2539622838734190200.2
97Vilímek Jiří40.632.060.850.418.88489204910034291202.6
34Šigut Jiří53.250.631.646.819.0375393619934392201.2
99Grunbaum Bedrich37.235.833.452.251.0948291414835693209.6
62Houdek Zděnek44.035.250.441.243.8738450797135794214.6
93Bláha Karel42.023.884.632.829.278951909535995212.4
44Rousek Miroslav45.444.811.649.240.07065100538136996191.0
24Unger Ladislav38.050.252.432.429.6915547919437897202.6
17Lang Jaroslav39.853.622.426.849.0874598985638498191.6
4Soused Karel47.638.235.242.430.4577987739138799193.8
29Halamíček Vít38.435.843.032.444.49082739169405100194.0