zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 4. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
97Jeremiáš Jiří45.076.461.657.296.6902194011524336.8
95Chládek Miloslav68.672.646.867.662.6477812241251318.2
61Kořínek Luboš49.873.090.054.247.47151567320612314.4
123Vylímek Jiří67.446.461.668.469.87811910171343313.6
11Risteski Slobodan68.657.454.651.877.2444456661656309.6
69Hudrlík Luděk61.266.257.858.864.023213231211282308.0
105Balla Milan63.653.026.679.283.415551272520411305.8
25Kalaš Miroslav49.674.646.447.886.27438279424222304.6
10Ohem Václav59.056.257.663.068.434483422191575304.2
56Raška Pavel60.477.047.670.248.4261739711808303.6
15Šindelář Vladimír 60.462.273.854.050.22627658631809300.6
27Tichý Jaroslav54.242.071.644.086.85092892324523298.6
14Soused Karel64.852.260.860.454.212572627481707292.4
23Volek Pavel51.849.448.853.488.262707059226333291.6
30Boleček Štefan59.264.261.046.860.2312324852919210291.4
40Socha Stanislav65.043.078.260.843.211902269021914290.2
86Kuna Karel61.068.855.264.237.42413431910820713286.6
74Pfajfer Jiří60.845.866.043.270.2258512941623217286.0
102Petržilka Antonín32.267.052.657.075.8121175242824021284.6
19Kačírek Václav52.667.461.637.863.45715191092322315282.8
7Kormunda Ladislav51.866.655.866.240.2622039159823419280.6
122Majer Jiří39.262.072.453.453.6107287595225329280.6
100Kloš Zdeněk67.838.854.057.462.4610748372522316280.4
77Mareš Josef52.048.252.055.672.6617356481024824280.4
119Pecháč Jaroslav71.656.657.641.652.234634975623620279.6
68Hudrlíková Jiřina34.053.063.463.064.21185517222023218277.6
70Levčík Milan49.261.852.452.060.4773053642825228275.8
39Kupec Zdeněk34.060.250.871.059.0118335983325127275.0
37Dub Richard59.261.041.472.040.4313110479727035274.0
98Hervert Jiří60.254.053.047.059.0305351833325026273.2
48Čermák Karel51.260.656.048.856.2653238774225430272.8
16Kačník Štefan 62.859.252.444.054.2173853924824825272.6
32Dušánek Josef60.451.455.475.629.0266041412325431271.8
110Holcman Miroslav51.045.051.867.456.4678757134126534271.6
118Štěpnička Karel47.269.863.852.837.28311166210928142270.8
82Šlik Pavel47.631.066.063.462.08112012202625932270.0
112Hradecký Václav76.859.441.233.658.42371061183730049269.4
53Šindelář Libor50.433.255.657.472.47011640371127440269.0
8Tóth Aleš48.863.449.455.851.6782565465927339269.0
38Dnebovská Kamila54.058.450.436.469.45241611121828444268.6
5Šamaj Štefan54.634.268.651.260.04811510673027036268.6
49Vrzáček Pavel 61.658.060.847.840.02242267910127037268.2
31Jíša František48.640.861.444.271.27910123881330450266.2
131Beránek Miroslav47.448.257.853.459.0827332593327941265.8
1Korous Jaroslav49.429.436.473.076.8751221195732867265.0
96Janík Oldřich48.620.265.476.853.4791301535528243264.4
62Kučera Jan49.850.448.064.850.0716871186429245263.0
111Mical Petr53.872.247.250.638.8538756910531056262.6
94Hrčka Vladimír45.653.855.465.841.8885441169529446262.4
125Kupec Jaroslav62.466.241.844.247.21921102887530551261.8
35Gregora Ladislav57.251.440.263.248.83860109216829647260.8
80Chaloupka Josef54.271.035.040.858.8509120983631359259.8
87Šigut Jiří64.627.653.465.448.81312349176827038259.8
59Kuntoš Zdeněk 55.646.266.035.656.24583121154229748259.6
124Palička Jaroslav56.469.046.436.251.24112821146131057259.2
93Rédl Václav66.860.044.437.449.4834911116631058258.0
55Bauer Jiří42.256.467.439.452.29947111025631560257.6
2Janda Josef46.438.051.249.472.48510958731133669257.4
129Brejchová Eva49.846.847.257.255.6717975404430953256.6
41Malý Alois44.051.857.656.646.4945834437730652256.4
50Rozenský Stanislav40.873.038.449.851.61035117715935578253.6
63Lachout Miloslav56.642.048.959.845.6399269298030954252.9
57Velich Josef62.044.262.047.036.62089188311232263251.8
75Otta Jiří 51.463.456.849.630.46425377212031862251.6
3Kuchařik Petr54.849.050.238.257.44771621073932664249.6
79Vojáček Vratislav38.067.054.444.644.01101747878935075248.0
6Brožek Vratislav53.647.025.459.461.25477129302731761246.6
42Havel Roman56.650.647.060.231.63966772811632665246.0
24Volek Petr45.651.847.650.450.0885873706435376245.4
28Vašíček František62.837.459.834.849.417110301166633971244.2
20Minařík Josef 56.459.660.027.241.04136291259632766244.2
44Bortlík Pavel66.637.050.654.834.89111605211434673243.8
34Jenische Lothar46.440.044.652.859.88510289623136981243.6
81Kolomazník František60.444.645.244.248.6268887887035980243.0
109Vondrášek Stanislav19.667.246.638.471.013216801061534974242.8
45Danda Roman45.041.841.668.245.09095103118538490241.6
107Vrzák Pavel38.871.042.049.240.21089101769839295241.2
91Lev Pavel53.221.474.458.433.65512853411533770241.0
71Hošek Libor41.849.846.072.430.61006985611937986240.6
4Pokorný Zdeněk62.021.449.255.050.62012867516232868238.2
46Rousek Miroslav43.459.837.652.045.298351186483398102238.0
33Ronovský Milouš38.064.045.858.431.411024863411737184237.6
106Tyšer Emil52.635.446.856.246.25711378447837082237.2
113Brožík Miroslav38.454.242.655.644.61095198488739398235.4
73Toman Zdeněk 51.236.461.047.639.265112248210438791235.4
92Nový Daniel51.023.443.680.437.067127941110399103235.4
89Marhevka Lumír45.023.849.662.254.29012664254835377234.8
12Obermajer Karel65.443.040.040.645.41090111998239296234.4
116Macek Milan22.031.477.466.637.013111931411037785234.4
121Vyhnal Petr54.647.834.254.443.24875121549038893234.2
47Urban Lukáš52.241.840.457.442.06095108379439499233.8
21Mašek Pavel 35.657.839.029.071.21164311512413411108232.6
13Snop Václav64.439.244.838.845.2141058810483394100232.4
90Šigut Petr41.629.839.457.663.6101121112362239297232.0
128Russ Robert32.074.639.431.054.6123311212147406105231.6
126Juřička Josef43.646.442.456.042.89681994592413109231.2
66Kotyšan Miroslav56.241.446.458.826.24497823112537988229.0
9Půža Miroslav37.055.838.838.259.21144911610732418113229.0
72Kobr Luboš ml.52.458.643.422.652.05939951285837987229.0
54Šindelář Jaroslav51.041.442.240.453.8679710010051415111228.8
76Šárovec Zdeněk37.854.629.029.475.0112501251239419114225.8
18Dušek Stanislav45.868.618.839.053.687141311035238792225.8
51Pergler Josef77.47.039.455.845.81132112467937083225.4
17Metlička Jiří 44.247.069.017.647.4937791307338289225.2
101Svitok Josef56.462.00.858.647.24128132337530955225.0
43Veselý Josef22.448.642.855.255.213072975045394101224.2
65Strnádek Oldřích44.051.450.248.030.094606278122416112223.6
84Kuncl Jan27.245.455.251.044.812786436886410107223.6
26Wagner Jiří49.434.446.554.638.6751148153106429116223.5
78Štróbl Ladislav58.046.622.838.657.435801301053938994223.4
29Kubísek Václav25.458.649.036.453.6129396811252400104223.0
114Verunáč Roman58.038.241.226.658.03510810612638413110222.0
103Hess Ivan59.251.060.145.46.23163288613234072221.9
88Rebhan Jiří29.050.844.249.448.412565927371426115221.8
22Viktora Jiří41.246.053.242.837.8102845096107439118221.0
83Veselý Antonín26.439.875.837.840.2128103410998442119220.0
130Slába Petr32.250.633.662.639.81216612324102436117218.8
108Kučerová Jitřenka52.851.052.454.47.05663535413135779217.6
127Matějka Václav57.642.049.444.222.837926588127409106216.0
52Kobr Luboš st.40.266.840.233.235.610519109119113465123216.0
64Albok Pavel46.654.244.026.242.884519312792447120213.8
99Kilián Vratislav40.441.444.554.231.4104979056117464122211.9
117Škopek Václav36.839.458.640.222.611510431101128479125197.6
60Zedník Josef55.027.431.843.039.64612412495103492126196.8
132Beránková Naďa35.632.234.049.444.21161181227388517129195.4
58Auer Ladislav39.647.247.847.87.4106767279130463121189.8
115Heies Pavel33.832.661.634.226.612011719117124497127188.8
104Srp Pavel43.641.441.430.630.29697104122121540131187.2
67Grunt František63.039.043.013.215.61610696131129478124173.8
36Puchlík Rudolf37.815.254.633.225.011213145119126533130165.8
120Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.057.426.22.245.61244412813280508128162.4
85Novák Jaroslav28.827.026.819.855.212612512612945551132157.6