zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 4. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
51Pergler Josef77.47.039.455.845.81132112467937083225.4
112Hradecký Václav76.859.441.233.658.42371061183730049269.4
119Pecháč Jaroslav71.656.657.641.652.234634975623620279.6
95Chládek Miloslav68.672.646.867.662.6477812241251318.2
11Risteski Slobodan68.657.454.651.877.2444456661656309.6
100Kloš Zdeněk67.838.854.057.462.4610748372522316280.4
123Vylímek Jiří67.446.461.668.469.87811910171343313.6
93Rédl Václav66.860.044.437.449.4834911116631058258.0
44Bortlík Pavel66.637.050.654.834.89111605211434673243.8
12Obermajer Karel65.443.040.040.645.41090111998239296234.4
40Socha Stanislav65.043.078.260.843.211902269021914290.2
14Soused Karel64.852.260.860.454.212572627481707292.4
87Šigut Jiří64.627.653.465.448.81312349176827038259.8
13Snop Václav64.439.244.838.845.2141058810483394100232.4
105Balla Milan63.653.026.679.283.415551272520411305.8
67Grunt František63.039.043.013.215.61610696131129478124173.8
16Kačník Štefan 62.859.252.444.054.2173853924824825272.6
28Vašíček František62.837.459.834.849.417110301166633971244.2
125Kupec Jaroslav62.466.241.844.247.21921102887530551261.8
4Pokorný Zdeněk62.021.449.255.050.62012867516232868238.2
57Velich Josef62.044.262.047.036.62089188311232263251.8
49Vrzáček Pavel 61.658.060.847.840.02242267910127037268.2
69Hudrlík Luděk61.266.257.858.864.023213231211282308.0
86Kuna Karel61.068.855.264.237.42413431910820713286.6
74Pfajfer Jiří60.845.866.043.270.2258512941623217286.0
81Kolomazník František60.444.645.244.248.6268887887035980243.0
56Raška Pavel60.477.047.670.248.4261739711808303.6
15Šindelář Vladimír 60.462.273.854.050.22627658631809300.6
32Dušánek Josef60.451.455.475.629.0266041412325431271.8
98Hervert Jiří60.254.053.047.059.0305351833325026273.2
103Hess Ivan59.251.060.145.46.23163288613234072221.9
30Boleček Štefan59.264.261.046.860.2312324852919210291.4
37Dub Richard59.261.041.472.040.4313110479727035274.0
10Ohem Václav59.056.257.663.068.434483422191575304.2
78Štróbl Ladislav58.046.622.838.657.435801301053938994223.4
114Verunáč Roman58.038.241.226.658.03510810612638413110222.0
127Matějka Václav57.642.049.444.222.837926588127409106216.0
35Gregora Ladislav57.251.440.263.248.83860109216829647260.8
63Lachout Miloslav56.642.048.959.845.6399269298030954252.9
42Havel Roman56.650.647.060.231.63966772811632665246.0
124Palička Jaroslav56.469.046.436.251.24112821146131057259.2
20Minařík Josef 56.459.660.027.241.04136291259632766244.2
101Svitok Josef56.462.00.858.647.24128132337530955225.0
66Kotyšan Miroslav56.241.446.458.826.24497823112537988229.0
59Kuntoš Zdeněk 55.646.266.035.656.24583121154229748259.6
60Zedník Josef55.027.431.843.039.64612412495103492126196.8
3Kuchařik Petr54.849.050.238.257.44771621073932664249.6
121Vyhnal Petr54.647.834.254.443.24875121549038893234.2
5Šamaj Štefan54.634.268.651.260.04811510673027036268.6
80Chaloupka Josef54.271.035.040.858.8509120983631359259.8
27Tichý Jaroslav54.242.071.644.086.85092892324523298.6
38Dnebovská Kamila54.058.450.436.469.45241611121828444268.6
111Mical Petr53.872.247.250.638.8538756910531056262.6
6Brožek Vratislav53.647.025.459.461.25477129302731761246.6
91Lev Pavel53.221.474.458.433.65512853411533770241.0
108Kučerová Jitřenka52.851.052.454.47.05663535413135779217.6
19Kačírek Václav52.667.461.637.863.45715191092322315282.8
106Tyšer Emil52.635.446.856.246.25711378447837082237.2
72Kobr Luboš ml.52.458.643.422.652.05939951285837987229.0
47Urban Lukáš52.241.840.457.442.06095108379439499233.8
77Mareš Josef52.048.252.055.672.6617356481024824280.4
7Kormunda Ladislav51.866.655.866.240.2622039159823419280.6
23Volek Pavel51.849.448.853.488.262707059226333291.6
75Otta Jiří 51.463.456.849.630.46425377212031862251.6
73Toman Zdeněk 51.236.461.047.639.265112248210438791235.4
48Čermák Karel51.260.656.048.856.2653238774225430272.8
54Šindelář Jaroslav51.041.442.240.453.8679710010051415111228.8
110Holcman Miroslav51.045.051.867.456.4678757134126534271.6
92Nový Daniel51.023.443.680.437.067127941110399103235.4
53Šindelář Libor50.433.255.657.472.47011640371127440269.0
61Kořínek Luboš49.873.090.054.247.47151567320612314.4
129Brejchová Eva49.846.847.257.255.6717975404430953256.6
62Kučera Jan49.850.448.064.850.0716871186429245263.0
25Kalaš Miroslav49.674.646.447.886.27438279424222304.6
26Wagner Jiří49.434.446.554.638.6751148153106429116223.5
1Korous Jaroslav49.429.436.473.076.8751221195732867265.0
70Levčík Milan49.261.852.452.060.4773053642825228275.8
8Tóth Aleš48.863.449.455.851.6782565465927339269.0
31Jíša František48.640.861.444.271.27910123881330450266.2
96Janík Oldřich48.620.265.476.853.4791301535528243264.4
82Šlik Pavel47.631.066.063.462.08112012202625932270.0
131Beránek Miroslav47.448.257.853.459.0827332593327941265.8
118Štěpnička Karel47.269.863.852.837.28311166210928142270.8
64Albok Pavel46.654.244.026.242.884519312792447120213.8
2Janda Josef46.438.051.249.472.48510958731133669257.4
34Jenische Lothar46.440.044.652.859.88510289623136981243.6
18Dušek Stanislav45.868.618.839.053.687141311035238792225.8
24Volek Petr45.651.847.650.450.0885873706435376245.4
94Hrčka Vladimír45.653.855.465.841.8885441169529446262.4
97Jeremiáš Jiří45.076.461.657.296.6902194011524336.8
45Danda Roman45.041.841.668.245.09095103118538490241.6
89Marhevka Lumír45.023.849.662.254.29012664254835377234.8
17Metlička Jiří 44.247.069.017.647.4937791307338289225.2
41Malý Alois44.051.857.656.646.4945834437730652256.4
65Strnádek Oldřích44.051.450.248.030.094606278122416112223.6
104Srp Pavel43.641.441.430.630.29697104122121540131187.2
126Juřička Josef43.646.442.456.042.89681994592413109231.2
46Rousek Miroslav43.459.837.652.045.298351186483398102238.0
55Bauer Jiří42.256.467.439.452.29947111025631560257.6
71Hošek Libor41.849.846.072.430.61006985611937986240.6
90Šigut Petr41.629.839.457.663.6101121112362239297232.0
22Viktora Jiří41.246.053.242.837.8102845096107439118221.0
50Rozenský Stanislav40.873.038.449.851.61035117715935578253.6
99Kilián Vratislav40.441.444.554.231.4104979056117464122211.9
52Kobr Luboš st.40.266.840.233.235.610519109119113465123216.0
58Auer Ladislav39.647.247.847.87.4106767279130463121189.8
122Majer Jiří39.262.072.453.453.6107287595225329280.6
107Vrzák Pavel38.871.042.049.240.21089101769839295241.2
113Brožík Miroslav38.454.242.655.644.61095198488739398235.4
33Ronovský Milouš38.064.045.858.431.411024863411737184237.6
79Vojáček Vratislav38.067.054.444.644.01101747878935075248.0
76Šárovec Zdeněk37.854.629.029.475.0112501251239419114225.8
36Puchlík Rudolf37.815.254.633.225.011213145119126533130165.8
9Půža Miroslav37.055.838.838.259.21144911610732418113229.0
117Škopek Václav36.839.458.640.222.611510431101128479125197.6
132Beránková Naďa35.632.234.049.444.21161181227388517129195.4
21Mašek Pavel 35.657.839.029.071.21164311512413411108232.6
39Kupec Zdeněk34.060.250.871.059.0118335983325127275.0
68Hudrlíková Jiřina34.053.063.463.064.21185517222023218277.6
115Heies Pavel33.832.661.634.226.612011719117124497127188.8
130Slába Petr32.250.633.662.639.81216612324102436117218.8
102Petržilka Antonín32.267.052.657.075.8121175242824021284.6
128Russ Robert32.074.639.431.054.6123311212147406105231.6
120Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.057.426.22.245.61244412813280508128162.4
88Rebhan Jiří29.050.844.249.448.412565927371426115221.8
85Novák Jaroslav28.827.026.819.855.212612512612945551132157.6
84Kuncl Jan27.245.455.251.044.812786436886410107223.6
83Veselý Antonín26.439.875.837.840.2128103410998442119220.0
29Kubísek Václav25.458.649.036.453.6129396811252400104223.0
43Veselý Josef22.448.642.855.255.213072975045394101224.2
116Macek Milan22.031.477.466.637.013111931411037785234.4
109Vondrášek Stanislav19.667.246.638.471.013216801061534974242.8