zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 4. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
61Kořínek Luboš49.873.090.054.247.47151567320612314.4
40Socha Stanislav65.043.078.260.843.211902269021914290.2
116Macek Milan22.031.477.466.637.013111931411037785234.4
83Veselý Antonín26.439.875.837.840.2128103410998442119220.0
91Lev Pavel53.221.474.458.433.65512853411533770241.0
15Šindelář Vladimír 60.462.273.854.050.22627658631809300.6
122Majer Jiří39.262.072.453.453.6107287595225329280.6
27Tichý Jaroslav54.242.071.644.086.85092892324523298.6
17Metlička Jiří 44.247.069.017.647.4937791307338289225.2
5Šamaj Štefan54.634.268.651.260.04811510673027036268.6
55Bauer Jiří42.256.467.439.452.29947111025631560257.6
74Pfajfer Jiří60.845.866.043.270.2258512941623217286.0
59Kuntoš Zdeněk 55.646.266.035.656.24583121154229748259.6
82Šlik Pavel47.631.066.063.462.08112012202625932270.0
96Janík Oldřich48.620.265.476.853.4791301535528243264.4
118Štěpnička Karel47.269.863.852.837.28311166210928142270.8
68Hudrlíková Jiřina34.053.063.463.064.21185517222023218277.6
57Velich Josef62.044.262.047.036.62089188311232263251.8
123Vylímek Jiří67.446.461.668.469.87811910171343313.6
19Kačírek Václav52.667.461.637.863.45715191092322315282.8
115Heies Pavel33.832.661.634.226.612011719117124497127188.8
97Jeremiáš Jiří45.076.461.657.296.6902194011524336.8
31Jíša František48.640.861.444.271.27910123881330450266.2
73Toman Zdeněk 51.236.461.047.639.265112248210438791235.4
30Boleček Štefan59.264.261.046.860.2312324852919210291.4
49Vrzáček Pavel 61.658.060.847.840.02242267910127037268.2
14Soused Karel64.852.260.860.454.212572627481707292.4
103Hess Ivan59.251.060.145.46.23163288613234072221.9
20Minařík Josef 56.459.660.027.241.04136291259632766244.2
28Vašíček František62.837.459.834.849.417110301166633971244.2
117Škopek Václav36.839.458.640.222.611510431101128479125197.6
69Hudrlík Luděk61.266.257.858.864.023213231211282308.0
131Beránek Miroslav47.448.257.853.459.0827332593327941265.8
10Ohem Václav59.056.257.663.068.434483422191575304.2
41Malý Alois44.051.857.656.646.4945834437730652256.4
119Pecháč Jaroslav71.656.657.641.652.234634975623620279.6
75Otta Jiří 51.463.456.849.630.46425377212031862251.6
48Čermák Karel51.260.656.048.856.2653238774225430272.8
7Kormunda Ladislav51.866.655.866.240.2622039159823419280.6
53Šindelář Libor50.433.255.657.472.47011640371127440269.0
32Dušánek Josef60.451.455.475.629.0266041412325431271.8
94Hrčka Vladimír45.653.855.465.841.8885441169529446262.4
86Kuna Karel61.068.855.264.237.42413431910820713286.6
84Kuncl Jan27.245.455.251.044.812786436886410107223.6
36Puchlík Rudolf37.815.254.633.225.011213145119126533130165.8
11Risteski Slobodan68.657.454.651.877.2444456661656309.6
79Vojáček Vratislav38.067.054.444.644.01101747878935075248.0
100Kloš Zdeněk67.838.854.057.462.4610748372522316280.4
87Šigut Jiří64.627.653.465.448.81312349176827038259.8
22Viktora Jiří41.246.053.242.837.8102845096107439118221.0
98Hervert Jiří60.254.053.047.059.0305351833325026273.2
102Petržilka Antonín32.267.052.657.075.8121175242824021284.6
108Kučerová Jitřenka52.851.052.454.47.05663535413135779217.6
16Kačník Štefan 62.859.252.444.054.2173853924824825272.6
70Levčík Milan49.261.852.452.060.4773053642825228275.8
77Mareš Josef52.048.252.055.672.6617356481024824280.4
110Holcman Miroslav51.045.051.867.456.4678757134126534271.6
2Janda Josef46.438.051.249.472.48510958731133669257.4
39Kupec Zdeněk34.060.250.871.059.0118335983325127275.0
44Bortlík Pavel66.637.050.654.834.89111605211434673243.8
38Dnebovská Kamila54.058.450.436.469.45241611121828444268.6
65Strnádek Oldřích44.051.450.248.030.094606278122416112223.6
3Kuchařik Petr54.849.050.238.257.44771621073932664249.6
89Marhevka Lumír45.023.849.662.254.29012664254835377234.8
127Matějka Václav57.642.049.444.222.837926588127409106216.0
8Tóth Aleš48.863.449.455.851.6782565465927339269.0
4Pokorný Zdeněk62.021.449.255.050.62012867516232868238.2
29Kubísek Václav25.458.649.036.453.6129396811252400104223.0
63Lachout Miloslav56.642.048.959.845.6399269298030954252.9
23Volek Pavel51.849.448.853.488.262707059226333291.6
62Kučera Jan49.850.448.064.850.0716871186429245263.0
58Auer Ladislav39.647.247.847.87.4106767279130463121189.8
24Volek Petr45.651.847.650.450.0885873706435376245.4
56Raška Pavel60.477.047.670.248.4261739711808303.6
129Brejchová Eva49.846.847.257.255.6717975404430953256.6
111Mical Petr53.872.247.250.638.8538756910531056262.6
42Havel Roman56.650.647.060.231.63966772811632665246.0
106Tyšer Emil52.635.446.856.246.25711378447837082237.2
95Chládek Miloslav68.672.646.867.662.6477812241251318.2
109Vondrášek Stanislav19.667.246.638.471.013216801061534974242.8
26Wagner Jiří49.434.446.554.638.6751148153106429116223.5
66Kotyšan Miroslav56.241.446.458.826.24497823112537988229.0
124Palička Jaroslav56.469.046.436.251.24112821146131057259.2
25Kalaš Miroslav49.674.646.447.886.27438279424222304.6
71Hošek Libor41.849.846.072.430.61006985611937986240.6
33Ronovský Milouš38.064.045.858.431.411024863411737184237.6
81Kolomazník František60.444.645.244.248.6268887887035980243.0
13Snop Václav64.439.244.838.845.2141058810483394100232.4
34Jenische Lothar46.440.044.652.859.88510289623136981243.6
99Kilián Vratislav40.441.444.554.231.4104979056117464122211.9
93Rédl Václav66.860.044.437.449.4834911116631058258.0
88Rebhan Jiří29.050.844.249.448.412565927371426115221.8
64Albok Pavel46.654.244.026.242.884519312792447120213.8
92Nový Daniel51.023.443.680.437.067127941110399103235.4
72Kobr Luboš ml.52.458.643.422.652.05939951285837987229.0
67Grunt František63.039.043.013.215.61610696131129478124173.8
43Veselý Josef22.448.642.855.255.213072975045394101224.2
113Brožík Miroslav38.454.242.655.644.61095198488739398235.4
126Juřička Josef43.646.442.456.042.89681994592413109231.2
54Šindelář Jaroslav51.041.442.240.453.8679710010051415111228.8
107Vrzák Pavel38.871.042.049.240.21089101769839295241.2
125Kupec Jaroslav62.466.241.844.247.21921102887530551261.8
45Danda Roman45.041.841.668.245.09095103118538490241.6
37Dub Richard59.261.041.472.040.4313110479727035274.0
104Srp Pavel43.641.441.430.630.29697104122121540131187.2
112Hradecký Václav76.859.441.233.658.42371061183730049269.4
114Verunáč Roman58.038.241.226.658.03510810612638413110222.0
47Urban Lukáš52.241.840.457.442.06095108379439499233.8
35Gregora Ladislav57.251.440.263.248.83860109216829647260.8
52Kobr Luboš st.40.266.840.233.235.610519109119113465123216.0
12Obermajer Karel65.443.040.040.645.41090111998239296234.4
128Russ Robert32.074.639.431.054.6123311212147406105231.6
51Pergler Josef77.47.039.455.845.81132112467937083225.4
90Šigut Petr41.629.839.457.663.6101121112362239297232.0
21Mašek Pavel 35.657.839.029.071.21164311512413411108232.6
9Půža Miroslav37.055.838.838.259.21144911610732418113229.0
50Rozenský Stanislav40.873.038.449.851.61035117715935578253.6
46Rousek Miroslav43.459.837.652.045.298351186483398102238.0
1Korous Jaroslav49.429.436.473.076.8751221195732867265.0
80Chaloupka Josef54.271.035.040.858.8509120983631359259.8
121Vyhnal Petr54.647.834.254.443.24875121549038893234.2
132Beránková Naďa35.632.234.049.444.21161181227388517129195.4
130Slába Petr32.250.633.662.639.81216612324102436117218.8
60Zedník Josef55.027.431.843.039.64612412495103492126196.8
76Šárovec Zdeněk37.854.629.029.475.0112501251239419114225.8
85Novák Jaroslav28.827.026.819.855.212612512612945551132157.6
105Balla Milan63.653.026.679.283.415551272520411305.8
120Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.057.426.22.245.61244412813280508128162.4
6Brožek Vratislav53.647.025.459.461.25477129302731761246.6
78Štróbl Ladislav58.046.622.838.657.435801301053938994223.4
18Dušek Stanislav45.868.618.839.053.687141311035238792225.8
101Svitok Josef56.462.00.858.647.24128132337530955225.0