zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 4. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
56Raška Pavel60.477.047.670.248.4261739711808303.6
97Jeremiáš Jiří45.076.461.657.296.6902194011524336.8
25Kalaš Miroslav49.674.646.447.886.27438279424222304.6
128Russ Robert32.074.639.431.054.6123311212147406105231.6
61Kořínek Luboš49.873.090.054.247.47151567320612314.4
50Rozenský Stanislav40.873.038.449.851.61035117715935578253.6
95Chládek Miloslav68.672.646.867.662.6477812241251318.2
111Mical Petr53.872.247.250.638.8538756910531056262.6
80Chaloupka Josef54.271.035.040.858.8509120983631359259.8
107Vrzák Pavel38.871.042.049.240.21089101769839295241.2
118Štěpnička Karel47.269.863.852.837.28311166210928142270.8
124Palička Jaroslav56.469.046.436.251.24112821146131057259.2
86Kuna Karel61.068.855.264.237.42413431910820713286.6
18Dušek Stanislav45.868.618.839.053.687141311035238792225.8
19Kačírek Václav52.667.461.637.863.45715191092322315282.8
109Vondrášek Stanislav19.667.246.638.471.013216801061534974242.8
102Petržilka Antonín32.267.052.657.075.8121175242824021284.6
79Vojáček Vratislav38.067.054.444.644.01101747878935075248.0
52Kobr Luboš st.40.266.840.233.235.610519109119113465123216.0
7Kormunda Ladislav51.866.655.866.240.2622039159823419280.6
125Kupec Jaroslav62.466.241.844.247.21921102887530551261.8
69Hudrlík Luděk61.266.257.858.864.023213231211282308.0
30Boleček Štefan59.264.261.046.860.2312324852919210291.4
33Ronovský Milouš38.064.045.858.431.411024863411737184237.6
75Otta Jiří 51.463.456.849.630.46425377212031862251.6
8Tóth Aleš48.863.449.455.851.6782565465927339269.0
15Šindelář Vladimír 60.462.273.854.050.22627658631809300.6
122Majer Jiří39.262.072.453.453.6107287595225329280.6
101Svitok Josef56.462.00.858.647.24128132337530955225.0
70Levčík Milan49.261.852.452.060.4773053642825228275.8
37Dub Richard59.261.041.472.040.4313110479727035274.0
48Čermák Karel51.260.656.048.856.2653238774225430272.8
39Kupec Zdeněk34.060.250.871.059.0118335983325127275.0
93Rédl Václav66.860.044.437.449.4834911116631058258.0
46Rousek Miroslav43.459.837.652.045.298351186483398102238.0
20Minařík Josef 56.459.660.027.241.04136291259632766244.2
112Hradecký Václav76.859.441.233.658.42371061183730049269.4
16Kačník Štefan 62.859.252.444.054.2173853924824825272.6
29Kubísek Václav25.458.649.036.453.6129396811252400104223.0
72Kobr Luboš ml.52.458.643.422.652.05939951285837987229.0
38Dnebovská Kamila54.058.450.436.469.45241611121828444268.6
49Vrzáček Pavel 61.658.060.847.840.02242267910127037268.2
21Mašek Pavel 35.657.839.029.071.21164311512413411108232.6
120Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.057.426.22.245.61244412813280508128162.4
11Risteski Slobodan68.657.454.651.877.2444456661656309.6
119Pecháč Jaroslav71.656.657.641.652.234634975623620279.6
55Bauer Jiří42.256.467.439.452.29947111025631560257.6
10Ohem Václav59.056.257.663.068.434483422191575304.2
9Půža Miroslav37.055.838.838.259.21144911610732418113229.0
76Šárovec Zdeněk37.854.629.029.475.0112501251239419114225.8
113Brožík Miroslav38.454.242.655.644.61095198488739398235.4
64Albok Pavel46.654.244.026.242.884519312792447120213.8
98Hervert Jiří60.254.053.047.059.0305351833325026273.2
94Hrčka Vladimír45.653.855.465.841.8885441169529446262.4
105Balla Milan63.653.026.679.283.415551272520411305.8
68Hudrlíková Jiřina34.053.063.463.064.21185517222023218277.6
14Soused Karel64.852.260.860.454.212572627481707292.4
24Volek Petr45.651.847.650.450.0885873706435376245.4
41Malý Alois44.051.857.656.646.4945834437730652256.4
65Strnádek Oldřích44.051.450.248.030.094606278122416112223.6
35Gregora Ladislav57.251.440.263.248.83860109216829647260.8
32Dušánek Josef60.451.455.475.629.0266041412325431271.8
108Kučerová Jitřenka52.851.052.454.47.05663535413135779217.6
103Hess Ivan59.251.060.145.46.23163288613234072221.9
88Rebhan Jiří29.050.844.249.448.412565927371426115221.8
130Slába Petr32.250.633.662.639.81216612324102436117218.8
42Havel Roman56.650.647.060.231.63966772811632665246.0
62Kučera Jan49.850.448.064.850.0716871186429245263.0
71Hošek Libor41.849.846.072.430.61006985611937986240.6
23Volek Pavel51.849.448.853.488.262707059226333291.6
3Kuchařik Petr54.849.050.238.257.44771621073932664249.6
43Veselý Josef22.448.642.855.255.213072975045394101224.2
77Mareš Josef52.048.252.055.672.6617356481024824280.4
131Beránek Miroslav47.448.257.853.459.0827332593327941265.8
121Vyhnal Petr54.647.834.254.443.24875121549038893234.2
58Auer Ladislav39.647.247.847.87.4106767279130463121189.8
17Metlička Jiří 44.247.069.017.647.4937791307338289225.2
6Brožek Vratislav53.647.025.459.461.25477129302731761246.6
129Brejchová Eva49.846.847.257.255.6717975404430953256.6
78Štróbl Ladislav58.046.622.838.657.435801301053938994223.4
126Juřička Josef43.646.442.456.042.89681994592413109231.2
123Vylímek Jiří67.446.461.668.469.87811910171343313.6
59Kuntoš Zdeněk 55.646.266.035.656.24583121154229748259.6
22Viktora Jiří41.246.053.242.837.8102845096107439118221.0
74Pfajfer Jiří60.845.866.043.270.2258512941623217286.0
84Kuncl Jan27.245.455.251.044.812786436886410107223.6
110Holcman Miroslav51.045.051.867.456.4678757134126534271.6
81Kolomazník František60.444.645.244.248.6268887887035980243.0
57Velich Josef62.044.262.047.036.62089188311232263251.8
12Obermajer Karel65.443.040.040.645.41090111998239296234.4
40Socha Stanislav65.043.078.260.843.211902269021914290.2
63Lachout Miloslav56.642.048.959.845.6399269298030954252.9
127Matějka Václav57.642.049.444.222.837926588127409106216.0
27Tichý Jaroslav54.242.071.644.086.85092892324523298.6
45Danda Roman45.041.841.668.245.09095103118538490241.6
47Urban Lukáš52.241.840.457.442.06095108379439499233.8
54Šindelář Jaroslav51.041.442.240.453.8679710010051415111228.8
66Kotyšan Miroslav56.241.446.458.826.24497823112537988229.0
104Srp Pavel43.641.441.430.630.29697104122121540131187.2
99Kilián Vratislav40.441.444.554.231.4104979056117464122211.9
31Jíša František48.640.861.444.271.27910123881330450266.2
34Jenische Lothar46.440.044.652.859.88510289623136981243.6
83Veselý Antonín26.439.875.837.840.2128103410998442119220.0
117Škopek Václav36.839.458.640.222.611510431101128479125197.6
13Snop Václav64.439.244.838.845.2141058810483394100232.4
67Grunt František63.039.043.013.215.61610696131129478124173.8
100Kloš Zdeněk67.838.854.057.462.4610748372522316280.4
114Verunáč Roman58.038.241.226.658.03510810612638413110222.0
2Janda Josef46.438.051.249.472.48510958731133669257.4
28Vašíček František62.837.459.834.849.417110301166633971244.2
44Bortlík Pavel66.637.050.654.834.89111605211434673243.8
73Toman Zdeněk 51.236.461.047.639.265112248210438791235.4
106Tyšer Emil52.635.446.856.246.25711378447837082237.2
26Wagner Jiří49.434.446.554.638.6751148153106429116223.5
5Šamaj Štefan54.634.268.651.260.04811510673027036268.6
53Šindelář Libor50.433.255.657.472.47011640371127440269.0
115Heies Pavel33.832.661.634.226.612011719117124497127188.8
132Beránková Naďa35.632.234.049.444.21161181227388517129195.4
116Macek Milan22.031.477.466.637.013111931411037785234.4
82Šlik Pavel47.631.066.063.462.08112012202625932270.0
90Šigut Petr41.629.839.457.663.6101121112362239297232.0
1Korous Jaroslav49.429.436.473.076.8751221195732867265.0
87Šigut Jiří64.627.653.465.448.81312349176827038259.8
60Zedník Josef55.027.431.843.039.64612412495103492126196.8
85Novák Jaroslav28.827.026.819.855.212612512612945551132157.6
89Marhevka Lumír45.023.849.662.254.29012664254835377234.8
92Nový Daniel51.023.443.680.437.067127941110399103235.4
4Pokorný Zdeněk62.021.449.255.050.62012867516232868238.2
91Lev Pavel53.221.474.458.433.65512853411533770241.0
96Janík Oldřich48.620.265.476.853.4791301535528243264.4
36Puchlík Rudolf37.815.254.633.225.011213145119126533130165.8
51Pergler Josef77.47.039.455.845.81132112467937083225.4