zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 4. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
97Jeremiáš Jiří45.076.461.657.296.6902194011524336.8
23Volek Pavel51.849.448.853.488.262707059226333291.6
27Tichý Jaroslav54.242.071.644.086.85092892324523298.6
25Kalaš Miroslav49.674.646.447.886.27438279424222304.6
105Balla Milan63.653.026.679.283.415551272520411305.8
11Risteski Slobodan68.657.454.651.877.2444456661656309.6
1Korous Jaroslav49.429.436.473.076.8751221195732867265.0
102Petržilka Antonín32.267.052.657.075.8121175242824021284.6
76Šárovec Zdeněk37.854.629.029.475.0112501251239419114225.8
77Mareš Josef52.048.252.055.672.6617356481024824280.4
2Janda Josef46.438.051.249.472.48510958731133669257.4
53Šindelář Libor50.433.255.657.472.47011640371127440269.0
31Jíša František48.640.861.444.271.27910123881330450266.2
21Mašek Pavel 35.657.839.029.071.21164311512413411108232.6
109Vondrášek Stanislav19.667.246.638.471.013216801061534974242.8
74Pfajfer Jiří60.845.866.043.270.2258512941623217286.0
123Vylímek Jiří67.446.461.668.469.87811910171343313.6
38Dnebovská Kamila54.058.450.436.469.45241611121828444268.6
10Ohem Václav59.056.257.663.068.434483422191575304.2
68Hudrlíková Jiřina34.053.063.463.064.21185517222023218277.6
69Hudrlík Luděk61.266.257.858.864.023213231211282308.0
90Šigut Petr41.629.839.457.663.6101121112362239297232.0
19Kačírek Václav52.667.461.637.863.45715191092322315282.8
95Chládek Miloslav68.672.646.867.662.6477812241251318.2
100Kloš Zdeněk67.838.854.057.462.4610748372522316280.4
82Šlik Pavel47.631.066.063.462.08112012202625932270.0
6Brožek Vratislav53.647.025.459.461.25477129302731761246.6
70Levčík Milan49.261.852.452.060.4773053642825228275.8
30Boleček Štefan59.264.261.046.860.2312324852919210291.4
5Šamaj Štefan54.634.268.651.260.04811510673027036268.6
34Jenische Lothar46.440.044.652.859.88510289623136981243.6
9Půža Miroslav37.055.838.838.259.21144911610732418113229.0
131Beránek Miroslav47.448.257.853.459.0827332593327941265.8
39Kupec Zdeněk34.060.250.871.059.0118335983325127275.0
98Hervert Jiří60.254.053.047.059.0305351833325026273.2
80Chaloupka Josef54.271.035.040.858.8509120983631359259.8
112Hradecký Václav76.859.441.233.658.42371061183730049269.4
114Verunáč Roman58.038.241.226.658.03510810612638413110222.0
3Kuchařik Petr54.849.050.238.257.44771621073932664249.6
78Štróbl Ladislav58.046.622.838.657.435801301053938994223.4
110Holcman Miroslav51.045.051.867.456.4678757134126534271.6
59Kuntoš Zdeněk 55.646.266.035.656.24583121154229748259.6
48Čermák Karel51.260.656.048.856.2653238774225430272.8
129Brejchová Eva49.846.847.257.255.6717975404430953256.6
85Novák Jaroslav28.827.026.819.855.212612512612945551132157.6
43Veselý Josef22.448.642.855.255.213072975045394101224.2
128Russ Robert32.074.639.431.054.6123311212147406105231.6
89Marhevka Lumír45.023.849.662.254.29012664254835377234.8
14Soused Karel64.852.260.860.454.212572627481707292.4
16Kačník Štefan 62.859.252.444.054.2173853924824825272.6
54Šindelář Jaroslav51.041.442.240.453.8679710010051415111228.8
18Dušek Stanislav45.868.618.839.053.687141311035238792225.8
29Kubísek Václav25.458.649.036.453.6129396811252400104223.0
122Majer Jiří39.262.072.453.453.6107287595225329280.6
96Janík Oldřich48.620.265.476.853.4791301535528243264.4
55Bauer Jiří42.256.467.439.452.29947111025631560257.6
119Pecháč Jaroslav71.656.657.641.652.234634975623620279.6
72Kobr Luboš ml.52.458.643.422.652.05939951285837987229.0
50Rozenský Stanislav40.873.038.449.851.61035117715935578253.6
8Tóth Aleš48.863.449.455.851.6782565465927339269.0
124Palička Jaroslav56.469.046.436.251.24112821146131057259.2
4Pokorný Zdeněk62.021.449.255.050.62012867516232868238.2
15Šindelář Vladimír 60.462.273.854.050.22627658631809300.6
62Kučera Jan49.850.448.064.850.0716871186429245263.0
24Volek Petr45.651.847.650.450.0885873706435376245.4
28Vašíček František62.837.459.834.849.417110301166633971244.2
93Rédl Václav66.860.044.437.449.4834911116631058258.0
87Šigut Jiří64.627.653.465.448.81312349176827038259.8
35Gregora Ladislav57.251.440.263.248.83860109216829647260.8
81Kolomazník František60.444.645.244.248.6268887887035980243.0
56Raška Pavel60.477.047.670.248.4261739711808303.6
88Rebhan Jiří29.050.844.249.448.412565927371426115221.8
17Metlička Jiří 44.247.069.017.647.4937791307338289225.2
61Kořínek Luboš49.873.090.054.247.47151567320612314.4
101Svitok Josef56.462.00.858.647.24128132337530955225.0
125Kupec Jaroslav62.466.241.844.247.21921102887530551261.8
41Malý Alois44.051.857.656.646.4945834437730652256.4
106Tyšer Emil52.635.446.856.246.25711378447837082237.2
51Pergler Josef77.47.039.455.845.81132112467937083225.4
120Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.057.426.22.245.61244412813280508128162.4
63Lachout Miloslav56.642.048.959.845.6399269298030954252.9
12Obermajer Karel65.443.040.040.645.41090111998239296234.4
13Snop Václav64.439.244.838.845.2141058810483394100232.4
46Rousek Miroslav43.459.837.652.045.298351186483398102238.0
45Danda Roman45.041.841.668.245.09095103118538490241.6
84Kuncl Jan27.245.455.251.044.812786436886410107223.6
113Brožík Miroslav38.454.242.655.644.61095198488739398235.4
132Beránková Naďa35.632.234.049.444.21161181227388517129195.4
79Vojáček Vratislav38.067.054.444.644.01101747878935075248.0
40Socha Stanislav65.043.078.260.843.211902269021914290.2
121Vyhnal Petr54.647.834.254.443.24875121549038893234.2
126Juřička Josef43.646.442.456.042.89681994592413109231.2
64Albok Pavel46.654.244.026.242.884519312792447120213.8
47Urban Lukáš52.241.840.457.442.06095108379439499233.8
94Hrčka Vladimír45.653.855.465.841.8885441169529446262.4
20Minařík Josef 56.459.660.027.241.04136291259632766244.2
37Dub Richard59.261.041.472.040.4313110479727035274.0
7Kormunda Ladislav51.866.655.866.240.2622039159823419280.6
83Veselý Antonín26.439.875.837.840.2128103410998442119220.0
107Vrzák Pavel38.871.042.049.240.21089101769839295241.2
49Vrzáček Pavel 61.658.060.847.840.02242267910127037268.2
130Slába Petr32.250.633.662.639.81216612324102436117218.8
60Zedník Josef55.027.431.843.039.64612412495103492126196.8
73Toman Zdeněk 51.236.461.047.639.265112248210438791235.4
111Mical Petr53.872.247.250.638.8538756910531056262.6
26Wagner Jiří49.434.446.554.638.6751148153106429116223.5
22Viktora Jiří41.246.053.242.837.8102845096107439118221.0
86Kuna Karel61.068.855.264.237.42413431910820713286.6
118Štěpnička Karel47.269.863.852.837.28311166210928142270.8
92Nový Daniel51.023.443.680.437.067127941110399103235.4
116Macek Milan22.031.477.466.637.013111931411037785234.4
57Velich Josef62.044.262.047.036.62089188311232263251.8
52Kobr Luboš st.40.266.840.233.235.610519109119113465123216.0
44Bortlík Pavel66.637.050.654.834.89111605211434673243.8
91Lev Pavel53.221.474.458.433.65512853411533770241.0
42Havel Roman56.650.647.060.231.63966772811632665246.0
99Kilián Vratislav40.441.444.554.231.4104979056117464122211.9
33Ronovský Milouš38.064.045.858.431.411024863411737184237.6
71Hošek Libor41.849.846.072.430.61006985611937986240.6
75Otta Jiří 51.463.456.849.630.46425377212031862251.6
104Srp Pavel43.641.441.430.630.29697104122121540131187.2
65Strnádek Oldřích44.051.450.248.030.094606278122416112223.6
32Dušánek Josef60.451.455.475.629.0266041412325431271.8
115Heies Pavel33.832.661.634.226.612011719117124497127188.8
66Kotyšan Miroslav56.241.446.458.826.24497823112537988229.0
36Puchlík Rudolf37.815.254.633.225.011213145119126533130165.8
127Matějka Václav57.642.049.444.222.837926588127409106216.0
117Škopek Václav36.839.458.640.222.611510431101128479125197.6
67Grunt František63.039.043.013.215.61610696131129478124173.8
58Auer Ladislav39.647.247.847.87.4106767279130463121189.8
108Kučerová Jitřenka52.851.052.454.47.05663535413135779217.6
103Hess Ivan59.251.060.145.46.23163288613234072221.9