zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 4. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
92Nový Daniel51.023.443.680.437.067127941110399103235.4
105Balla Milan63.653.026.679.283.415551272520411305.8
96Janík Oldřich48.620.265.476.853.4791301535528243264.4
32Dušánek Josef60.451.455.475.629.0266041412325431271.8
1Korous Jaroslav49.429.436.473.076.8751221195732867265.0
71Hošek Libor41.849.846.072.430.61006985611937986240.6
37Dub Richard59.261.041.472.040.4313110479727035274.0
39Kupec Zdeněk34.060.250.871.059.0118335983325127275.0
56Raška Pavel60.477.047.670.248.4261739711808303.6
123Vylímek Jiří67.446.461.668.469.87811910171343313.6
45Danda Roman45.041.841.668.245.09095103118538490241.6
95Chládek Miloslav68.672.646.867.662.6477812241251318.2
110Holcman Miroslav51.045.051.867.456.4678757134126534271.6
116Macek Milan22.031.477.466.637.013111931411037785234.4
7Kormunda Ladislav51.866.655.866.240.2622039159823419280.6
94Hrčka Vladimír45.653.855.465.841.8885441169529446262.4
87Šigut Jiří64.627.653.465.448.81312349176827038259.8
62Kučera Jan49.850.448.064.850.0716871186429245263.0
86Kuna Karel61.068.855.264.237.42413431910820713286.6
82Šlik Pavel47.631.066.063.462.08112012202625932270.0
35Gregora Ladislav57.251.440.263.248.83860109216829647260.8
10Ohem Václav59.056.257.663.068.434483422191575304.2
68Hudrlíková Jiřina34.053.063.463.064.21185517222023218277.6
130Slába Petr32.250.633.662.639.81216612324102436117218.8
89Marhevka Lumír45.023.849.662.254.29012664254835377234.8
40Socha Stanislav65.043.078.260.843.211902269021914290.2
14Soused Karel64.852.260.860.454.212572627481707292.4
42Havel Roman56.650.647.060.231.63966772811632665246.0
63Lachout Miloslav56.642.048.959.845.6399269298030954252.9
6Brožek Vratislav53.647.025.459.461.25477129302731761246.6
69Hudrlík Luděk61.266.257.858.864.023213231211282308.0
66Kotyšan Miroslav56.241.446.458.826.24497823112537988229.0
101Svitok Josef56.462.00.858.647.24128132337530955225.0
91Lev Pavel53.221.474.458.433.65512853411533770241.0
33Ronovský Milouš38.064.045.858.431.411024863411737184237.6
90Šigut Petr41.629.839.457.663.6101121112362239297232.0
47Urban Lukáš52.241.840.457.442.06095108379439499233.8
100Kloš Zdeněk67.838.854.057.462.4610748372522316280.4
53Šindelář Libor50.433.255.657.472.47011640371127440269.0
97Jeremiáš Jiří45.076.461.657.296.6902194011524336.8
129Brejchová Eva49.846.847.257.255.6717975404430953256.6
102Petržilka Antonín32.267.052.657.075.8121175242824021284.6
41Malý Alois44.051.857.656.646.4945834437730652256.4
106Tyšer Emil52.635.446.856.246.25711378447837082237.2
126Juřička Josef43.646.442.456.042.89681994592413109231.2
51Pergler Josef77.47.039.455.845.81132112467937083225.4
8Tóth Aleš48.863.449.455.851.6782565465927339269.0
113Brožík Miroslav38.454.242.655.644.61095198488739398235.4
77Mareš Josef52.048.252.055.672.6617356481024824280.4
43Veselý Josef22.448.642.855.255.213072975045394101224.2
4Pokorný Zdeněk62.021.449.255.050.62012867516232868238.2
44Bortlík Pavel66.637.050.654.834.89111605211434673243.8
26Wagner Jiří49.434.446.554.638.6751148153106429116223.5
121Vyhnal Petr54.647.834.254.443.24875121549038893234.2
108Kučerová Jitřenka52.851.052.454.47.05663535413135779217.6
61Kořínek Luboš49.873.090.054.247.47151567320612314.4
99Kilián Vratislav40.441.444.554.231.4104979056117464122211.9
15Šindelář Vladimír 60.462.273.854.050.22627658631809300.6
122Majer Jiří39.262.072.453.453.6107287595225329280.6
23Volek Pavel51.849.448.853.488.262707059226333291.6
131Beránek Miroslav47.448.257.853.459.0827332593327941265.8
118Štěpnička Karel47.269.863.852.837.28311166210928142270.8
34Jenische Lothar46.440.044.652.859.88510289623136981243.6
46Rousek Miroslav43.459.837.652.045.298351186483398102238.0
70Levčík Milan49.261.852.452.060.4773053642825228275.8
11Risteski Slobodan68.657.454.651.877.2444456661656309.6
5Šamaj Štefan54.634.268.651.260.04811510673027036268.6
84Kuncl Jan27.245.455.251.044.812786436886410107223.6
111Mical Petr53.872.247.250.638.8538756910531056262.6
24Volek Petr45.651.847.650.450.0885873706435376245.4
50Rozenský Stanislav40.873.038.449.851.61035117715935578253.6
75Otta Jiří 51.463.456.849.630.46425377212031862251.6
2Janda Josef46.438.051.249.472.48510958731133669257.4
88Rebhan Jiří29.050.844.249.448.412565927371426115221.8
132Beránková Naďa35.632.234.049.444.21161181227388517129195.4
107Vrzák Pavel38.871.042.049.240.21089101769839295241.2
48Čermák Karel51.260.656.048.856.2653238774225430272.8
65Strnádek Oldřích44.051.450.248.030.094606278122416112223.6
25Kalaš Miroslav49.674.646.447.886.27438279424222304.6
49Vrzáček Pavel 61.658.060.847.840.02242267910127037268.2
58Auer Ladislav39.647.247.847.87.4106767279130463121189.8
73Toman Zdeněk 51.236.461.047.639.265112248210438791235.4
57Velich Josef62.044.262.047.036.62089188311232263251.8
98Hervert Jiří60.254.053.047.059.0305351833325026273.2
30Boleček Štefan59.264.261.046.860.2312324852919210291.4
103Hess Ivan59.251.060.145.46.23163288613234072221.9
79Vojáček Vratislav38.067.054.444.644.01101747878935075248.0
81Kolomazník František60.444.645.244.248.6268887887035980243.0
125Kupec Jaroslav62.466.241.844.247.21921102887530551261.8
127Matějka Václav57.642.049.444.222.837926588127409106216.0
31Jíša František48.640.861.444.271.27910123881330450266.2
27Tichý Jaroslav54.242.071.644.086.85092892324523298.6
16Kačník Štefan 62.859.252.444.054.2173853924824825272.6
74Pfajfer Jiří60.845.866.043.270.2258512941623217286.0
60Zedník Josef55.027.431.843.039.64612412495103492126196.8
22Viktora Jiří41.246.053.242.837.8102845096107439118221.0
119Pecháč Jaroslav71.656.657.641.652.234634975623620279.6
80Chaloupka Josef54.271.035.040.858.8509120983631359259.8
12Obermajer Karel65.443.040.040.645.41090111998239296234.4
54Šindelář Jaroslav51.041.442.240.453.8679710010051415111228.8
117Škopek Václav36.839.458.640.222.611510431101128479125197.6
55Bauer Jiří42.256.467.439.452.29947111025631560257.6
18Dušek Stanislav45.868.618.839.053.687141311035238792225.8
13Snop Václav64.439.244.838.845.2141058810483394100232.4
78Štróbl Ladislav58.046.622.838.657.435801301053938994223.4
109Vondrášek Stanislav19.667.246.638.471.013216801061534974242.8
9Půža Miroslav37.055.838.838.259.21144911610732418113229.0
3Kuchařik Petr54.849.050.238.257.44771621073932664249.6
83Veselý Antonín26.439.875.837.840.2128103410998442119220.0
19Kačírek Václav52.667.461.637.863.45715191092322315282.8
93Rédl Václav66.860.044.437.449.4834911116631058258.0
29Kubísek Václav25.458.649.036.453.6129396811252400104223.0
38Dnebovská Kamila54.058.450.436.469.45241611121828444268.6
124Palička Jaroslav56.469.046.436.251.24112821146131057259.2
59Kuntoš Zdeněk 55.646.266.035.656.24583121154229748259.6
28Vašíček František62.837.459.834.849.417110301166633971244.2
115Heies Pavel33.832.661.634.226.612011719117124497127188.8
112Hradecký Václav76.859.441.233.658.42371061183730049269.4
52Kobr Luboš st.40.266.840.233.235.610519109119113465123216.0
36Puchlík Rudolf37.815.254.633.225.011213145119126533130165.8
128Russ Robert32.074.639.431.054.6123311212147406105231.6
104Srp Pavel43.641.441.430.630.29697104122121540131187.2
76Šárovec Zdeněk37.854.629.029.475.0112501251239419114225.8
21Mašek Pavel 35.657.839.029.071.21164311512413411108232.6
20Minařík Josef 56.459.660.027.241.04136291259632766244.2
114Verunáč Roman58.038.241.226.658.03510810612638413110222.0
64Albok Pavel46.654.244.026.242.884519312792447120213.8
72Kobr Luboš ml.52.458.643.422.652.05939951285837987229.0
85Novák Jaroslav28.827.026.819.855.212612512612945551132157.6
17Metlička Jiří 44.247.069.017.647.4937791307338289225.2
67Grunt František63.039.043.013.215.61610696131129478124173.8
120Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.057.426.22.245.61244412813280508128162.4