zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 7. 11. 2015

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
51Marhevka Mirek64.862.053.683.892.417204721871356.6
103Fojt Ivan97.8106.252.851.246.61152607318712354.6
15Palička Jarda82.660.284.885.832.6426111071396346.0
105Volek Pavel78.075.053.464.858.8744920341143330.0
20Košovský Ladislav68.657.274.875.644.0143646781385320.2
104Volek Petr73.266.258.256.664.49173145201224318.6
40Bauer Jiří54.886.266.054.656.04321450461558317.6
43Risteski Slobodan61.661.664.262.064.625221926191112314.0
117Russ Robert52.475.448.266.670.44936916121497313.0
6Raška Pavel78.270.833.659.070.067109351417110311.6
9Kačník Štefan47.068.058.059.171.073133334111649303.1
85Novák Jaroslav59.649.673.460.657.231645304117111300.4
52Šigut Petr34.467.683.864.646.0106142217521823296.4
17Brožek Vratislav41.254.655.661.879.685474027520416292.8
13Tyšer Emil68.447.863.058.651.2157223366020617289.0
3Soused Karel51.452.263.449.869.6535421641620821286.4
1Janda Josef54.856.036.256.881.8434310242423426285.6
7Vlasák Zděnek53.659.451.262.258.8473156253419313285.2
29Kantořík Pavel60.046.267.649.861.6287711642720718285.2
61Zimanzl Milan55.859.466.033.569.84031141021520215284.5
91Mauleová Magda55.443.660.066.458.4418526173820719283.8
28Lev Pavel70.869.251.415.275.610855118719814282.2
39Janota Jiří45.457.449.868.459.0773563153222224280.0
34Šindelář Vladimír41.468.236.670.262.6831199142623325279.0
119Matějka Václav84.446.251.059.437.837757318925735278.8
67Braňka Luboš47.273.640.056.461.471589462823929278.6
47Rousek Miroslav61.867.455.629.064.22415401072120720278.0
87Kuna Karel60.260.066.256.834.42728134210121122277.6
2Vrzáček Pavel37.256.858.471.053.21013930125223427276.6
60Kačírek Václav36.254.070.857.056.4102486404323930274.4
8Velich Josef50.456.444.080.443.256418438126539274.4
45Houdek Zdeněk47.458.063.837.866.0703420941823628273.0
92Veselý Antonín59.239.238.444.890.032989482230863271.6
95Šlik Pavel39.650.258.266.256.4946031184324632270.6
98Jeremiáš Jiří63.662.838.856.848.6191993426824131270.6
12Kubísek Václav40.852.657.848.270.2865134681325234269.6
73Lev Václav40.461.444.274.446.291248177427743266.6
89Wágner Jiří40.068.250.647.659.0931159703226540265.4
27Fruhauf Ladislav77.068.644.236.837.28981979028549263.8
84Beránková Naďa60.045.855.251.851.0287942566326841263.8
10Snop Václav47.852.442.249.072.4685287671028448263.8
54Dub Richard57.851.630.248.076.2365611169627844263.8
57Srp Pavel67.855.870.620.648.8164481136724833263.6
78Balla Milan31.257.049.463.062.81103765242426037263.4
99Kotyšan Miroslav62.842.453.852.052.2219044555826842263.2
81Kupec Jiří Jaroslav42.641.853.271.653.4829351115128850262.6
107Štróbl Ladislav55.448.248.450.458.0416968614027945260.4
56Kobr Luboš ml.69.268.457.029.236.41310351069525936260.2
19Pospíšil Petr59.850.453.459.436.6305949319426338259.6
64Korba Jan70.448.039.447.054.2117192725029654259.0
69Majer jiří80.662.037.650.428.2520956111229353258.8
50Rebhan Jiří90.251.049.623.642.8257641128231767257.2
33Kupec Zdeněk51.645.666.058.635.2518114369928146257.0
122Slába Petr62.649.828.065.550.62263114196528347256.5
118Brožík Miroslav49.052.845.272.436.866497699229252256.2
93Fruhauf Josef49.635.069.243.858.2631059843930058255.8
41Vojáček Vratislav40.844.661.842.063.0868324872330360252.2
48Šamaj Štefan50.042.429.255.674.8609011248831869252.0
114Petržilka Antonín57.056.244.251.642.8374281588230059251.8
35Šindelář Jaroslav40.261.660.245.443.6922225797929755251.0
44Danda Roman38.224.668.075.844.4981151057730561251.0
83Beránek Miroslav40.822.856.644.486.0861173783332671250.6
49Šigut Jiří54.640.642.459.451.2459586316031768248.2
102Carboch Zdeněk52.255.853.851.435.05044445910029756248.2
37Hess Ivan63.255.245.458.625.02046753611329051247.4
101Malkus Karel51.426.050.045.474.6531146179931666247.4
109Jenischte Lothar44.067.047.646.641.4801670738732672246.6
96Zíma Jaroslav64.850.067.430.633.417611210510429957246.2
100Janík Oldřich47.244.234.657.861.27184105392932873245.0
38Metlička Jiří26.659.865.645.647.21132917787130864244.8
42Čapla Jiří24.040.679.840.659.4114953913133477244.4
22Mikéska Jiří32.059.639.843.669.41083091851733175244.4
86Škopek Václav29.248.453.879.433.21126644410533176244.0
77Škaloud Miroslav35.073.654.050.430.21055436110832270243.2
80Brejchová Eva41.464.635.245.256.28318103814533074242.6
26Dneboská Kamila36.050.057.045.851.21036135776033678240.0
30Tichý Jaroslav35.245.244.451.862.81048279562434582239.4
116Kuchařík Petr48.843.033.854.258.66788108513635085238.4
14Boleček Štefan58.617.070.833.656.03411861014630562236.0
112Puchrik Rudolf45.445.859.836.248.4777927986935086235.6
62Strnádek Oldřich50.848.452.447.635.6556654709734281234.8
5Rozenský Stanislav61.659.440.020.452.82531891155531565234.2
68Houdek Miroslav37.643.459.854.837.0998627499135288232.6
46Obermajer Karel45.661.049.240.835.8762566909635391232.4
82Jiřička Josef49.439.044.457.042.2659979408536899232.0
72Klíma Petr56.641.824.052.257.03893118544234583231.6
23Vafka Petr51.651.045.649.633.25157746610535392231.0
25Halamíček Vít50.229.856.663.429.059109372310933779229.0
75Heis Pavel62.647.824.452.840.42272117538835289228.0
66Rychal Václav46.648.250.253.629.07469605210936497227.6
63Ferenc Marián38.438.652.873.424.097101528114372101227.2
59Chlouma Radek50.029.463.455.828.460110214711134984227.0
24Matoušek Petr22.247.245.861.250.41157572296635793226.8
18Kormunda Vladislav37.457.050.026.854.610037611104935794225.8
53Kobr Luboš st.49.847.643.832.451.062748510363387104224.6
120Hudrlik Luděk39.256.659.032.236.89640291049236196223.8
4Šindelář Josef49.637.636.840.058.663102989236391105222.6
11Kučerová Jitřenka40.628.865.637.447.889111179570382103220.2
76Verunáč Roman50.460.237.619.452.45626951165735087220.0
79Půža Miroslav47.630.436.646.455.669108997448398107216.6
88Vašíček František14.231.645.071.853.211810678105236498215.8
106Hervert Jiří43.252.849.261.88.08149662711834180215.0
121Hudrlíková Jiřina56.649.645.210.847.238647612071369100209.4
74Chaloupka Josef58.843.434.428.642.0338610610886419109207.2
111Gregora Vladislav50.427.428.046.453.2561131147452409108205.4
58Bedenk Bedřich31.839.045.842.243.410999728680446112202.2
97Potančok Jaroslav39.442.846.620.652.695897111356424110202.0
110Zeman František54.442.236.446.419.2469210174115428111198.6
21Malý Alois33.046.635.037.046.0107761049675458115197.6
90Koncl Jan53.448.428.670.4-4.848661131312036095196.0
55Houba Jan69.413.656.239.813.0121193993117380102192.0
36Šebek Jan58.636.625.063.86.43410311622119394106190.4
113Haman Petr-15.452.450.834.663.612052581002235290186.0
94Čížek Miroslav22.035.623.241.061.21161041198929457114183.0
108Bárta Pavel40.624.653.616.242.4891154711784452113177.4
115Hradecký Václav46.240.420.236.233.8759712098103493117176.8
32Panochová Jana12.051.834.441.934.41195510688101469116174.5
70Zimmermannová Jarka16.031.433.628.452.211710710910958500118161.6
65Peška Miroslav31.227.642.013.435.61101128811997526120149.8
71Veselý Jiří44.8-33.037.624.616.8791209511111652111990.8