zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 7. 11. 2015

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
15Palička Jarda82.660.284.885.832.6426111071396346.0
51Marhevka Mirek64.862.053.683.892.417204721871356.6
8Velich Josef50.456.444.080.443.256418438126539274.4
86Škopek Václav29.248.453.879.433.21126644410533176244.0
44Danda Roman38.224.668.075.844.4981151057730561251.0
20Košovský Ladislav68.657.274.875.644.0143646781385320.2
73Lev Václav40.461.444.274.446.291248177427743266.6
63Ferenc Marián38.438.652.873.424.097101528114372101227.2
118Brožík Miroslav49.052.845.272.436.866497699229252256.2
88Vašíček František14.231.645.071.853.211810678105236498215.8
81Kupec Jiří Jaroslav42.641.853.271.653.4829351115128850262.6
2Vrzáček Pavel37.256.858.471.053.21013930125223427276.6
90Koncl Jan53.448.428.670.4-4.848661131312036095196.0
34Šindelář Vladimír41.468.236.670.262.6831199142623325279.0
39Janota Jiří45.457.449.868.459.0773563153222224280.0
117Russ Robert52.475.448.266.670.44936916121497313.0
91Mauleová Magda55.443.660.066.458.4418526173820719283.8
95Šlik Pavel39.650.258.266.256.4946031184324632270.6
122Slába Petr62.649.828.065.550.62263114196528347256.5
105Volek Pavel78.075.053.464.858.8744920341143330.0
52Šigut Petr34.467.683.864.646.0106142217521823296.4
36Šebek Jan58.636.625.063.86.43410311622119394106190.4
25Halamíček Vít50.229.856.663.429.059109372310933779229.0
78Balla Milan31.257.049.463.062.81103765242426037263.4
7Vlasák Zděnek53.659.451.262.258.8473156253419313285.2
43Risteski Slobodan61.661.664.262.064.625221926191112314.0
106Hervert Jiří43.252.849.261.88.08149662711834180215.0
17Brožek Vratislav41.254.655.661.879.685474027520416292.8
24Matoušek Petr22.247.245.861.250.41157572296635793226.8
85Novák Jaroslav59.649.673.460.657.231645304117111300.4
49Šigut Jiří54.640.642.459.451.2459586316031768248.2
19Pospíšil Petr59.850.453.459.436.6305949319426338259.6
119Matějka Václav84.446.251.059.437.837757318925735278.8
9Kačník Štefan47.068.058.059.171.073133334111649303.1
6Raška Pavel78.270.833.659.070.067109351417110311.6
37Hess Ivan63.255.245.458.625.02046753611329051247.4
33Kupec Zdeněk51.645.666.058.635.2518114369928146257.0
13Tyšer Emil68.447.863.058.651.2157223366020617289.0
100Janík Oldřich47.244.234.657.861.27184105392932873245.0
60Kačírek Václav36.254.070.857.056.4102486404323930274.4
82Jiřička Josef49.439.044.457.042.2659979408536899232.0
1Janda Josef54.856.036.256.881.8434310242423426285.6
98Jeremiáš Jiří63.662.838.856.848.6191993426824131270.6
87Kuna Karel60.260.066.256.834.42728134210121122277.6
104Volek Petr73.266.258.256.664.49173145201224318.6
67Braňka Luboš47.273.640.056.461.471589462823929278.6
59Chlouma Radek50.029.463.455.828.460110214711134984227.0
48Šamaj Štefan50.042.429.255.674.8609011248831869252.0
68Houdek Miroslav37.643.459.854.837.0998627499135288232.6
40Bauer Jiří54.886.266.054.656.04321450461558317.6
116Kuchařík Petr48.843.033.854.258.66788108513635085238.4
66Rychal Václav46.648.250.253.629.07469605210936497227.6
75Heis Pavel62.647.824.452.840.42272117538835289228.0
72Klíma Petr56.641.824.052.257.03893118544234583231.6
99Kotyšan Miroslav62.842.453.852.052.2219044555826842263.2
30Tichý Jaroslav35.245.244.451.862.81048279562434582239.4
84Beránková Naďa60.045.855.251.851.0287942566326841263.8
114Petržilka Antonín57.056.244.251.642.8374281588230059251.8
102Carboch Zdeněk52.255.853.851.435.05044445910029756248.2
103Fojt Ivan97.8106.252.851.246.61152607318712354.6
77Škaloud Miroslav35.073.654.050.430.21055436110832270243.2
69Majer jiří80.662.037.650.428.2520956111229353258.8
107Štróbl Ladislav55.448.248.450.458.0416968614027945260.4
29Kantořík Pavel60.046.267.649.861.6287711642720718285.2
3Soused Karel51.452.263.449.869.6535421641620821286.4
23Vafka Petr51.651.045.649.633.25157746610535392231.0
10Snop Václav47.852.442.249.072.4685287671028448263.8
12Kubísek Václav40.852.657.848.270.2865134681325234269.6
54Dub Richard57.851.630.248.076.2365611169627844263.8
62Strnádek Oldřich50.848.452.447.635.6556654709734281234.8
89Wágner Jiří40.068.250.647.659.0931159703226540265.4
64Korba Jan70.448.039.447.054.2117192725029654259.0
109Jenischte Lothar44.067.047.646.641.4801670738732672246.6
79Půža Miroslav47.630.436.646.455.669108997448398107216.6
111Gregora Vladislav50.427.428.046.453.2561131147452409108205.4
110Zeman František54.442.236.446.419.2469210174115428111198.6
26Dneboská Kamila36.050.057.045.851.21036135776033678240.0
38Metlička Jiří26.659.865.645.647.21132917787130864244.8
35Šindelář Jaroslav40.261.660.245.443.6922225797929755251.0
101Malkus Karel51.426.050.045.474.6531146179931666247.4
80Brejchová Eva41.464.635.245.256.28318103814533074242.6
92Veselý Antonín59.239.238.444.890.032989482230863271.6
83Beránek Miroslav40.822.856.644.486.0861173783332671250.6
93Fruhauf Josef49.635.069.243.858.2631059843930058255.8
22Mikéska Jiří32.059.639.843.669.41083091851733175244.4
58Bedenk Bedřich31.839.045.842.243.410999728680446112202.2
41Vojáček Vratislav40.844.661.842.063.0868324872330360252.2
32Panochová Jana12.051.834.441.934.41195510688101469116174.5
94Čížek Miroslav22.035.623.241.061.21161041198929457114183.0
46Obermajer Karel45.661.049.240.835.8762566909635391232.4
42Čapla Jiří24.040.679.840.659.4114953913133477244.4
4Šindelář Josef49.637.636.840.058.663102989236391105222.6
55Houba Jan69.413.656.239.813.0121193993117380102192.0
45Houdek Zdeněk47.458.063.837.866.0703420941823628273.0
11Kučerová Jitřenka40.628.865.637.447.889111179570382103220.2
21Malý Alois33.046.635.037.046.0107761049675458115197.6
27Fruhauf Ladislav77.068.644.236.837.28981979028549263.8
112Puchrik Rudolf45.445.859.836.248.4777927986935086235.6
115Hradecký Václav46.240.420.236.233.8759712098103493117176.8
113Haman Petr-15.452.450.834.663.612052581002235290186.0
14Boleček Štefan58.617.070.833.656.03411861014630562236.0
61Zimanzl Milan55.859.466.033.569.84031141021520215284.5
53Kobr Luboš st.49.847.643.832.451.062748510363387104224.6
120Hudrlik Luděk39.256.659.032.236.89640291049236196223.8
96Zíma Jaroslav64.850.067.430.633.417611210510429957246.2
56Kobr Luboš ml.69.268.457.029.236.41310351069525936260.2
47Rousek Miroslav61.867.455.629.064.22415401072120720278.0
74Chaloupka Josef58.843.434.428.642.0338610610886419109207.2
70Zimmermannová Jarka16.031.433.628.452.211710710910958500118161.6
18Kormunda Vladislav37.457.050.026.854.610037611104935794225.8
71Veselý Jiří44.8-33.037.624.616.8791209511111652111990.8
50Rebhan Jiří90.251.049.623.642.8257641128231767257.2
97Potančok Jaroslav39.442.846.620.652.695897111356424110202.0
57Srp Pavel67.855.870.620.648.8164481136724833263.6
5Rozenský Stanislav61.659.440.020.452.82531891155531565234.2
76Verunáč Roman50.460.237.619.452.45626951165735087220.0
108Bárta Pavel40.624.653.616.242.4891154711784452113177.4
28Lev Pavel70.869.251.415.275.610855118719814282.2
65Peška Miroslav31.227.642.013.435.61101128811997526120149.8
121Hudrlíková Jiřina56.649.645.210.847.238647612071369100209.4