zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 7. 11. 2015

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
51Marhevka Mirek64.862.053.683.892.417204721871356.6
92Veselý Antonín59.239.238.444.890.032989482230863271.6
83Beránek Miroslav40.822.856.644.486.0861173783332671250.6
1Janda Josef54.856.036.256.881.8434310242423426285.6
17Brožek Vratislav41.254.655.661.879.685474027520416292.8
54Dub Richard57.851.630.248.076.2365611169627844263.8
28Lev Pavel70.869.251.415.275.610855118719814282.2
48Šamaj Štefan50.042.429.255.674.8609011248831869252.0
101Malkus Karel51.426.050.045.474.6531146179931666247.4
10Snop Václav47.852.442.249.072.4685287671028448263.8
9Kačník Štefan47.068.058.059.171.073133334111649303.1
117Russ Robert52.475.448.266.670.44936916121497313.0
12Kubísek Václav40.852.657.848.270.2865134681325234269.6
6Raška Pavel78.270.833.659.070.067109351417110311.6
61Zimanzl Milan55.859.466.033.569.84031141021520215284.5
3Soused Karel51.452.263.449.869.6535421641620821286.4
22Mikéska Jiří32.059.639.843.669.41083091851733175244.4
45Houdek Zdeněk47.458.063.837.866.0703420941823628273.0
43Risteski Slobodan61.661.664.262.064.625221926191112314.0
104Volek Petr73.266.258.256.664.49173145201224318.6
47Rousek Miroslav61.867.455.629.064.22415401072120720278.0
113Haman Petr-15.452.450.834.663.612052581002235290186.0
41Vojáček Vratislav40.844.661.842.063.0868324872330360252.2
30Tichý Jaroslav35.245.244.451.862.81048279562434582239.4
78Balla Milan31.257.049.463.062.81103765242426037263.4
34Šindelář Vladimír41.468.236.670.262.6831199142623325279.0
29Kantořík Pavel60.046.267.649.861.6287711642720718285.2
67Braňka Luboš47.273.640.056.461.471589462823929278.6
94Čížek Miroslav22.035.623.241.061.21161041198929457114183.0
100Janík Oldřich47.244.234.657.861.27184105392932873245.0
42Čapla Jiří24.040.679.840.659.4114953913133477244.4
89Wágner Jiří40.068.250.647.659.0931159703226540265.4
39Janota Jiří45.457.449.868.459.0773563153222224280.0
7Vlasák Zděnek53.659.451.262.258.8473156253419313285.2
105Volek Pavel78.075.053.464.858.8744920341143330.0
4Šindelář Josef49.637.636.840.058.663102989236391105222.6
116Kuchařík Petr48.843.033.854.258.66788108513635085238.4
91Mauleová Magda55.443.660.066.458.4418526173820719283.8
93Fruhauf Josef49.635.069.243.858.2631059843930058255.8
107Štróbl Ladislav55.448.248.450.458.0416968614027945260.4
85Novák Jaroslav59.649.673.460.657.231645304117111300.4
72Klíma Petr56.641.824.052.257.03893118544234583231.6
60Kačírek Václav36.254.070.857.056.4102486404323930274.4
95Šlik Pavel39.650.258.266.256.4946031184324632270.6
80Brejchová Eva41.464.635.245.256.28318103814533074242.6
14Boleček Štefan58.617.070.833.656.03411861014630562236.0
40Bauer Jiří54.886.266.054.656.04321450461558317.6
79Půža Miroslav47.630.436.646.455.669108997448398107216.6
18Kormunda Vladislav37.457.050.026.854.610037611104935794225.8
64Korba Jan70.448.039.447.054.2117192725029654259.0
81Kupec Jiří Jaroslav42.641.853.271.653.4829351115128850262.6
88Vašíček František14.231.645.071.853.211810678105236498215.8
111Gregora Vladislav50.427.428.046.453.2561131147452409108205.4
2Vrzáček Pavel37.256.858.471.053.21013930125223427276.6
5Rozenský Stanislav61.659.440.020.452.82531891155531565234.2
97Potančok Jaroslav39.442.846.620.652.695897111356424110202.0
76Verunáč Roman50.460.237.619.452.45626951165735087220.0
99Kotyšan Miroslav62.842.453.852.052.2219044555826842263.2
70Zimmermannová Jarka16.031.433.628.452.211710710910958500118161.6
49Šigut Jiří54.640.642.459.451.2459586316031768248.2
26Dneboská Kamila36.050.057.045.851.21036135776033678240.0
13Tyšer Emil68.447.863.058.651.2157223366020617289.0
84Beránková Naďa60.045.855.251.851.0287942566326841263.8
53Kobr Luboš st.49.847.643.832.451.062748510363387104224.6
122Slába Petr62.649.828.065.550.62263114196528347256.5
24Matoušek Petr22.247.245.861.250.41157572296635793226.8
57Srp Pavel67.855.870.620.648.8164481136724833263.6
98Jeremiáš Jiří63.662.838.856.848.6191993426824131270.6
112Puchrik Rudolf45.445.859.836.248.4777927986935086235.6
11Kučerová Jitřenka40.628.865.637.447.889111179570382103220.2
38Metlička Jiří26.659.865.645.647.21132917787130864244.8
121Hudrlíková Jiřina56.649.645.210.847.238647612071369100209.4
103Fojt Ivan97.8106.252.851.246.61152607318712354.6
73Lev Václav40.461.444.274.446.291248177427743266.6
52Šigut Petr34.467.683.864.646.0106142217521823296.4
21Malý Alois33.046.635.037.046.0107761049675458115197.6
44Danda Roman38.224.668.075.844.4981151057730561251.0
20Košovský Ladislav68.657.274.875.644.0143646781385320.2
35Šindelář Jaroslav40.261.660.245.443.6922225797929755251.0
58Bedenk Bedřich31.839.045.842.243.410999728680446112202.2
8Velich Josef50.456.444.080.443.256418438126539274.4
50Rebhan Jiří90.251.049.623.642.8257641128231767257.2
114Petržilka Antonín57.056.244.251.642.8374281588230059251.8
108Bárta Pavel40.624.653.616.242.4891154711784452113177.4
82Jiřička Josef49.439.044.457.042.2659979408536899232.0
74Chaloupka Josef58.843.434.428.642.0338610610886419109207.2
109Jenischte Lothar44.067.047.646.641.4801670738732672246.6
75Heis Pavel62.647.824.452.840.42272117538835289228.0
119Matějka Václav84.446.251.059.437.837757318925735278.8
27Fruhauf Ladislav77.068.644.236.837.28981979028549263.8
68Houdek Miroslav37.643.459.854.837.0998627499135288232.6
120Hudrlik Luděk39.256.659.032.236.89640291049236196223.8
118Brožík Miroslav49.052.845.272.436.866497699229252256.2
19Pospíšil Petr59.850.453.459.436.6305949319426338259.6
56Kobr Luboš ml.69.268.457.029.236.41310351069525936260.2
46Obermajer Karel45.661.049.240.835.8762566909635391232.4
62Strnádek Oldřich50.848.452.447.635.6556654709734281234.8
65Peška Miroslav31.227.642.013.435.61101128811997526120149.8
33Kupec Zdeněk51.645.666.058.635.2518114369928146257.0
102Carboch Zdeněk52.255.853.851.435.05044445910029756248.2
87Kuna Karel60.260.066.256.834.42728134210121122277.6
32Panochová Jana12.051.834.441.934.41195510688101469116174.5
115Hradecký Václav46.240.420.236.233.8759712098103493117176.8
96Zíma Jaroslav64.850.067.430.633.417611210510429957246.2
23Vafka Petr51.651.045.649.633.25157746610535392231.0
86Škopek Václav29.248.453.879.433.21126644410533176244.0
15Palička Jarda82.660.284.885.832.6426111071396346.0
77Škaloud Miroslav35.073.654.050.430.21055436110832270243.2
66Rychal Václav46.648.250.253.629.07469605210936497227.6
25Halamíček Vít50.229.856.663.429.059109372310933779229.0
59Chlouma Radek50.029.463.455.828.460110214711134984227.0
69Majer jiří80.662.037.650.428.2520956111229353258.8
37Hess Ivan63.255.245.458.625.02046753611329051247.4
63Ferenc Marián38.438.652.873.424.097101528114372101227.2
110Zeman František54.442.236.446.419.2469210174115428111198.6
71Veselý Jiří44.8-33.037.624.616.8791209511111652111990.8
55Houba Jan69.413.656.239.813.0121193993117380102192.0
106Hervert Jiří43.252.849.261.88.08149662711834180215.0
36Šebek Jan58.636.625.063.86.43410311622119394106190.4
90Koncl Jan53.448.428.670.4-4.848661131312036095196.0