zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 7. 11. 2015

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
103Fojt Ivan97.8106.252.851.246.61152607318712354.6
50Rebhan Jiří90.251.049.623.642.8257641128231767257.2
119Matějka Václav84.446.251.059.437.837757318925735278.8
15Palička Jarda82.660.284.885.832.6426111071396346.0
69Majer jiří80.662.037.650.428.2520956111229353258.8
6Raška Pavel78.270.833.659.070.067109351417110311.6
105Volek Pavel78.075.053.464.858.8744920341143330.0
27Fruhauf Ladislav77.068.644.236.837.28981979028549263.8
104Volek Petr73.266.258.256.664.49173145201224318.6
28Lev Pavel70.869.251.415.275.610855118719814282.2
64Korba Jan70.448.039.447.054.2117192725029654259.0
55Houba Jan69.413.656.239.813.0121193993117380102192.0
56Kobr Luboš ml.69.268.457.029.236.41310351069525936260.2
20Košovský Ladislav68.657.274.875.644.0143646781385320.2
13Tyšer Emil68.447.863.058.651.2157223366020617289.0
57Srp Pavel67.855.870.620.648.8164481136724833263.6
51Marhevka Mirek64.862.053.683.892.417204721871356.6
96Zíma Jaroslav64.850.067.430.633.417611210510429957246.2
98Jeremiáš Jiří63.662.838.856.848.6191993426824131270.6
37Hess Ivan63.255.245.458.625.02046753611329051247.4
99Kotyšan Miroslav62.842.453.852.052.2219044555826842263.2
122Slába Petr62.649.828.065.550.62263114196528347256.5
75Heis Pavel62.647.824.452.840.42272117538835289228.0
47Rousek Miroslav61.867.455.629.064.22415401072120720278.0
43Risteski Slobodan61.661.664.262.064.625221926191112314.0
5Rozenský Stanislav61.659.440.020.452.82531891155531565234.2
87Kuna Karel60.260.066.256.834.42728134210121122277.6
84Beránková Naďa60.045.855.251.851.0287942566326841263.8
29Kantořík Pavel60.046.267.649.861.6287711642720718285.2
19Pospíšil Petr59.850.453.459.436.6305949319426338259.6
85Novák Jaroslav59.649.673.460.657.231645304117111300.4
92Veselý Antonín59.239.238.444.890.032989482230863271.6
74Chaloupka Josef58.843.434.428.642.0338610610886419109207.2
14Boleček Štefan58.617.070.833.656.03411861014630562236.0
36Šebek Jan58.636.625.063.86.43410311622119394106190.4
54Dub Richard57.851.630.248.076.2365611169627844263.8
114Petržilka Antonín57.056.244.251.642.8374281588230059251.8
72Klíma Petr56.641.824.052.257.03893118544234583231.6
121Hudrlíková Jiřina56.649.645.210.847.238647612071369100209.4
61Zimanzl Milan55.859.466.033.569.84031141021520215284.5
91Mauleová Magda55.443.660.066.458.4418526173820719283.8
107Štróbl Ladislav55.448.248.450.458.0416968614027945260.4
1Janda Josef54.856.036.256.881.8434310242423426285.6
40Bauer Jiří54.886.266.054.656.04321450461558317.6
49Šigut Jiří54.640.642.459.451.2459586316031768248.2
110Zeman František54.442.236.446.419.2469210174115428111198.6
7Vlasák Zděnek53.659.451.262.258.8473156253419313285.2
90Koncl Jan53.448.428.670.4-4.848661131312036095196.0
117Russ Robert52.475.448.266.670.44936916121497313.0
102Carboch Zdeněk52.255.853.851.435.05044445910029756248.2
23Vafka Petr51.651.045.649.633.25157746610535392231.0
33Kupec Zdeněk51.645.666.058.635.2518114369928146257.0
3Soused Karel51.452.263.449.869.6535421641620821286.4
101Malkus Karel51.426.050.045.474.6531146179931666247.4
62Strnádek Oldřich50.848.452.447.635.6556654709734281234.8
8Velich Josef50.456.444.080.443.256418438126539274.4
76Verunáč Roman50.460.237.619.452.45626951165735087220.0
111Gregora Vladislav50.427.428.046.453.2561131147452409108205.4
25Halamíček Vít50.229.856.663.429.059109372310933779229.0
59Chlouma Radek50.029.463.455.828.460110214711134984227.0
48Šamaj Štefan50.042.429.255.674.8609011248831869252.0
53Kobr Luboš st.49.847.643.832.451.062748510363387104224.6
4Šindelář Josef49.637.636.840.058.663102989236391105222.6
93Fruhauf Josef49.635.069.243.858.2631059843930058255.8
82Jiřička Josef49.439.044.457.042.2659979408536899232.0
118Brožík Miroslav49.052.845.272.436.866497699229252256.2
116Kuchařík Petr48.843.033.854.258.66788108513635085238.4
10Snop Václav47.852.442.249.072.4685287671028448263.8
79Půža Miroslav47.630.436.646.455.669108997448398107216.6
45Houdek Zdeněk47.458.063.837.866.0703420941823628273.0
67Braňka Luboš47.273.640.056.461.471589462823929278.6
100Janík Oldřich47.244.234.657.861.27184105392932873245.0
9Kačník Štefan47.068.058.059.171.073133334111649303.1
66Rychal Václav46.648.250.253.629.07469605210936497227.6
115Hradecký Václav46.240.420.236.233.8759712098103493117176.8
46Obermajer Karel45.661.049.240.835.8762566909635391232.4
112Puchrik Rudolf45.445.859.836.248.4777927986935086235.6
39Janota Jiří45.457.449.868.459.0773563153222224280.0
71Veselý Jiří44.8-33.037.624.616.8791209511111652111990.8
109Jenischte Lothar44.067.047.646.641.4801670738732672246.6
106Hervert Jiří43.252.849.261.88.08149662711834180215.0
81Kupec Jiří Jaroslav42.641.853.271.653.4829351115128850262.6
34Šindelář Vladimír41.468.236.670.262.6831199142623325279.0
80Brejchová Eva41.464.635.245.256.28318103814533074242.6
17Brožek Vratislav41.254.655.661.879.685474027520416292.8
41Vojáček Vratislav40.844.661.842.063.0868324872330360252.2
83Beránek Miroslav40.822.856.644.486.0861173783332671250.6
12Kubísek Václav40.852.657.848.270.2865134681325234269.6
11Kučerová Jitřenka40.628.865.637.447.889111179570382103220.2
108Bárta Pavel40.624.653.616.242.4891154711784452113177.4
73Lev Václav40.461.444.274.446.291248177427743266.6
35Šindelář Jaroslav40.261.660.245.443.6922225797929755251.0
89Wágner Jiří40.068.250.647.659.0931159703226540265.4
95Šlik Pavel39.650.258.266.256.4946031184324632270.6
97Potančok Jaroslav39.442.846.620.652.695897111356424110202.0
120Hudrlik Luděk39.256.659.032.236.89640291049236196223.8
63Ferenc Marián38.438.652.873.424.097101528114372101227.2
44Danda Roman38.224.668.075.844.4981151057730561251.0
68Houdek Miroslav37.643.459.854.837.0998627499135288232.6
18Kormunda Vladislav37.457.050.026.854.610037611104935794225.8
2Vrzáček Pavel37.256.858.471.053.21013930125223427276.6
60Kačírek Václav36.254.070.857.056.4102486404323930274.4
26Dneboská Kamila36.050.057.045.851.21036135776033678240.0
30Tichý Jaroslav35.245.244.451.862.81048279562434582239.4
77Škaloud Miroslav35.073.654.050.430.21055436110832270243.2
52Šigut Petr34.467.683.864.646.0106142217521823296.4
21Malý Alois33.046.635.037.046.0107761049675458115197.6
22Mikéska Jiří32.059.639.843.669.41083091851733175244.4
58Bedenk Bedřich31.839.045.842.243.410999728680446112202.2
65Peška Miroslav31.227.642.013.435.61101128811997526120149.8
78Balla Milan31.257.049.463.062.81103765242426037263.4
86Škopek Václav29.248.453.879.433.21126644410533176244.0
38Metlička Jiří26.659.865.645.647.21132917787130864244.8
42Čapla Jiří24.040.679.840.659.4114953913133477244.4
24Matoušek Petr22.247.245.861.250.41157572296635793226.8
94Čížek Miroslav22.035.623.241.061.21161041198929457114183.0
70Zimmermannová Jarka16.031.433.628.452.211710710910958500118161.6
88Vašíček František14.231.645.071.853.211810678105236498215.8
32Panochová Jana12.051.834.441.934.41195510688101469116174.5
113Haman Petr-15.452.450.834.663.612052581002235290186.0