zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 7. 11. 2015

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
15Palička Jarda82.660.284.885.832.6426111071396346.0
52Šigut Petr34.467.683.864.646.0106142217521823296.4
42Čapla Jiří24.040.679.840.659.4114953913133477244.4
20Košovský Ladislav68.657.274.875.644.0143646781385320.2
85Novák Jaroslav59.649.673.460.657.231645304117111300.4
60Kačírek Václav36.254.070.857.056.4102486404323930274.4
14Boleček Štefan58.617.070.833.656.03411861014630562236.0
57Srp Pavel67.855.870.620.648.8164481136724833263.6
93Fruhauf Josef49.635.069.243.858.2631059843930058255.8
44Danda Roman38.224.668.075.844.4981151057730561251.0
29Kantořík Pavel60.046.267.649.861.6287711642720718285.2
96Zíma Jaroslav64.850.067.430.633.417611210510429957246.2
87Kuna Karel60.260.066.256.834.42728134210121122277.6
33Kupec Zdeněk51.645.666.058.635.2518114369928146257.0
40Bauer Jiří54.886.266.054.656.04321450461558317.6
61Zimanzl Milan55.859.466.033.569.84031141021520215284.5
38Metlička Jiří26.659.865.645.647.21132917787130864244.8
11Kučerová Jitřenka40.628.865.637.447.889111179570382103220.2
43Risteski Slobodan61.661.664.262.064.625221926191112314.0
45Houdek Zdeněk47.458.063.837.866.0703420941823628273.0
59Chlouma Radek50.029.463.455.828.460110214711134984227.0
3Soused Karel51.452.263.449.869.6535421641620821286.4
13Tyšer Emil68.447.863.058.651.2157223366020617289.0
41Vojáček Vratislav40.844.661.842.063.0868324872330360252.2
35Šindelář Jaroslav40.261.660.245.443.6922225797929755251.0
91Mauleová Magda55.443.660.066.458.4418526173820719283.8
112Puchrik Rudolf45.445.859.836.248.4777927986935086235.6
68Houdek Miroslav37.643.459.854.837.0998627499135288232.6
120Hudrlik Luděk39.256.659.032.236.89640291049236196223.8
2Vrzáček Pavel37.256.858.471.053.21013930125223427276.6
95Šlik Pavel39.650.258.266.256.4946031184324632270.6
104Volek Petr73.266.258.256.664.49173145201224318.6
9Kačník Štefan47.068.058.059.171.073133334111649303.1
12Kubísek Václav40.852.657.848.270.2865134681325234269.6
56Kobr Luboš ml.69.268.457.029.236.41310351069525936260.2
26Dneboská Kamila36.050.057.045.851.21036135776033678240.0
83Beránek Miroslav40.822.856.644.486.0861173783332671250.6
25Halamíček Vít50.229.856.663.429.059109372310933779229.0
55Houba Jan69.413.656.239.813.0121193993117380102192.0
47Rousek Miroslav61.867.455.629.064.22415401072120720278.0
17Brožek Vratislav41.254.655.661.879.685474027520416292.8
84Beránková Naďa60.045.855.251.851.0287942566326841263.8
77Škaloud Miroslav35.073.654.050.430.21055436110832270243.2
99Kotyšan Miroslav62.842.453.852.052.2219044555826842263.2
102Carboch Zdeněk52.255.853.851.435.05044445910029756248.2
86Škopek Václav29.248.453.879.433.21126644410533176244.0
108Bárta Pavel40.624.653.616.242.4891154711784452113177.4
51Marhevka Mirek64.862.053.683.892.417204721871356.6
19Pospíšil Petr59.850.453.459.436.6305949319426338259.6
105Volek Pavel78.075.053.464.858.8744920341143330.0
81Kupec Jiří Jaroslav42.641.853.271.653.4829351115128850262.6
63Ferenc Marián38.438.652.873.424.097101528114372101227.2
103Fojt Ivan97.8106.252.851.246.61152607318712354.6
62Strnádek Oldřich50.848.452.447.635.6556654709734281234.8
28Lev Pavel70.869.251.415.275.610855118719814282.2
7Vlasák Zděnek53.659.451.262.258.8473156253419313285.2
119Matějka Václav84.446.251.059.437.837757318925735278.8
113Haman Petr-15.452.450.834.663.612052581002235290186.0
89Wágner Jiří40.068.250.647.659.0931159703226540265.4
66Rychal Václav46.648.250.253.629.07469605210936497227.6
101Malkus Karel51.426.050.045.474.6531146179931666247.4
18Kormunda Vladislav37.457.050.026.854.610037611104935794225.8
39Janota Jiří45.457.449.868.459.0773563153222224280.0
50Rebhan Jiří90.251.049.623.642.8257641128231767257.2
78Balla Milan31.257.049.463.062.81103765242426037263.4
106Hervert Jiří43.252.849.261.88.08149662711834180215.0
46Obermajer Karel45.661.049.240.835.8762566909635391232.4
107Štróbl Ladislav55.448.248.450.458.0416968614027945260.4
117Russ Robert52.475.448.266.670.44936916121497313.0
109Jenischte Lothar44.067.047.646.641.4801670738732672246.6
97Potančok Jaroslav39.442.846.620.652.695897111356424110202.0
58Bedenk Bedřich31.839.045.842.243.410999728680446112202.2
24Matoušek Petr22.247.245.861.250.41157572296635793226.8
23Vafka Petr51.651.045.649.633.25157746610535392231.0
37Hess Ivan63.255.245.458.625.02046753611329051247.4
118Brožík Miroslav49.052.845.272.436.866497699229252256.2
121Hudrlíková Jiřina56.649.645.210.847.238647612071369100209.4
88Vašíček František14.231.645.071.853.211810678105236498215.8
30Tichý Jaroslav35.245.244.451.862.81048279562434582239.4
82Jiřička Josef49.439.044.457.042.2659979408536899232.0
27Fruhauf Ladislav77.068.644.236.837.28981979028549263.8
73Lev Václav40.461.444.274.446.291248177427743266.6
114Petržilka Antonín57.056.244.251.642.8374281588230059251.8
8Velich Josef50.456.444.080.443.256418438126539274.4
53Kobr Luboš st.49.847.643.832.451.062748510363387104224.6
49Šigut Jiří54.640.642.459.451.2459586316031768248.2
10Snop Václav47.852.442.249.072.4685287671028448263.8
65Peška Miroslav31.227.642.013.435.61101128811997526120149.8
67Braňka Luboš47.273.640.056.461.471589462823929278.6
5Rozenský Stanislav61.659.440.020.452.82531891155531565234.2
22Mikéska Jiří32.059.639.843.669.41083091851733175244.4
64Korba Jan70.448.039.447.054.2117192725029654259.0
98Jeremiáš Jiří63.662.838.856.848.6191993426824131270.6
92Veselý Antonín59.239.238.444.890.032989482230863271.6
69Majer jiří80.662.037.650.428.2520956111229353258.8
76Verunáč Roman50.460.237.619.452.45626951165735087220.0
71Veselý Jiří44.8-33.037.624.616.8791209511111652111990.8
4Šindelář Josef49.637.636.840.058.663102989236391105222.6
34Šindelář Vladimír41.468.236.670.262.6831199142623325279.0
79Půža Miroslav47.630.436.646.455.669108997448398107216.6
110Zeman František54.442.236.446.419.2469210174115428111198.6
1Janda Josef54.856.036.256.881.8434310242423426285.6
80Brejchová Eva41.464.635.245.256.28318103814533074242.6
21Malý Alois33.046.635.037.046.0107761049675458115197.6
100Janík Oldřich47.244.234.657.861.27184105392932873245.0
74Chaloupka Josef58.843.434.428.642.0338610610886419109207.2
32Panochová Jana12.051.834.441.934.41195510688101469116174.5
116Kuchařík Petr48.843.033.854.258.66788108513635085238.4
70Zimmermannová Jarka16.031.433.628.452.211710710910958500118161.6
6Raška Pavel78.270.833.659.070.067109351417110311.6
54Dub Richard57.851.630.248.076.2365611169627844263.8
48Šamaj Štefan50.042.429.255.674.8609011248831869252.0
90Koncl Jan53.448.428.670.4-4.848661131312036095196.0
122Slába Petr62.649.828.065.550.62263114196528347256.5
111Gregora Vladislav50.427.428.046.453.2561131147452409108205.4
36Šebek Jan58.636.625.063.86.43410311622119394106190.4
75Heis Pavel62.647.824.452.840.42272117538835289228.0
72Klíma Petr56.641.824.052.257.03893118544234583231.6
94Čížek Miroslav22.035.623.241.061.21161041198929457114183.0
115Hradecký Václav46.240.420.236.233.8759712098103493117176.8