Pořadí družstev           zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 11. 2022

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
40Metlička jiří40.444.285.628.049.255491663820951247.4
34Žbánek Jaroslav30.840.471.828.044.466562665124167215.4
54Haman Petr42.233.671.042.448.451633544021153237.6
68Janik Oldřich75.661.271.014.051.83153723212510273.6
14Russ Robert42.055.470.857.261.25226520131166286.6
22Zeman František60.263.669.834.433.41796626415825261.4
56Lev Václav59.450.869.030.066.01936765913614275.2
21Puchrik Rudolf56.652.068.879.847.2213282421052304.4
13Malý Alois43.652.268.027.442.250309685321052233.4
58Ohem Václav69.032.666.650.852.696610353115120271.6
67Janda Josef39.851.666.244.035.0573311506321455236.6
53Marhevka Lumír48.642.864.440.451.8355212573218840248.0
37Pištělka Jiří47.056.263.251.264.639221334101188282.2
12Kilián Vratislav29.434.263.259.632.0706013166722661218.4
47Vlasák Zdeněk30.832.261.059.647.0666715164320748230.6
42Kupec Zdeněk70.449.460.069.854.473916726951304.0
41Nový Josef44.457.459.672.840.448191745614419274.6
71Potančok Jaroslav55.832.059.650.866.423681735815121264.6
17Kraus Roman52.452.259.054.268.22930192671113286.0
15Tyšer Emil28.050.858.423.241.6713620705525268202.0
7Mauleová Magda51.042.258.066.060.231542191613113277.4
5Vobořil Milan44.664.256.856.845.446722214714318267.8
9Matějka Václav79.437.456.452.860.215723311612811286.2
19Vašíček František42.031.856.272.851.052692443418336253.8
32Palek Miroslav52.255.655.651.632.2302525326617830247.2
59Šlik Pavel32.662.655.631.09.0651225647123765190.8
3Šindelář Jaroslav47.033.054.838.453.2396527592921958226.4
10Brožek Vratislav45.244.254.848.057.4424927422118133249.6
70Štěpnička Karel44.853.453.441.656.0432929552418031249.2
60Volek Radek37.059.453.043.244.6601630525020849237.2
8Dneboská Kamila44.651.452.650.445.6463431374619443244.6
30Hofman Milan37.257.252.048.050.2592032423618941244.6
27Cíza Karel34.044.651.841.636.0644733556025972208.0
61Tóth Aleš47.246.051.678.863.237463431113112286.8
63Mazzolini Petr63.244.450.663.869.21548351261165291.2
24Bláha Karel50.067.250.462.453.83263614271154283.8
1Kuchařik Petr66.247.649.647.271.010443745514117281.6
51Šigut Petr62.058.448.439.625.4161838587020045233.8
64Jančárek Jiří53.268.248.448.046.427538424415624264.2
28Poslt Miroslav35.048.648.461.831.6634138156822560225.4
4Studnička Jaroslav36.054.647.845.059.2622741472019744242.6
65Rokos Pavel73.634.247.243.659.646042511917627258.2
62Bortlik Pavel59.443.247.055.45.2195143237220850210.2
33Velich Josef52.842.046.449.455.0285544382519042245.6
49Veselý Antonín40.863.646.256.856.254945212315222263.6
35Ackermann Emil44.448.245.644.653.0484346483021557235.8
69Jeremiáš Jiří49.650.045.270.635.433384766218638250.8
36Nedbálek Milan40.233.844.437.660.4566248601524166216.4
6Novák Miloš38.048.644.037.644.8584149604925771213.0
26Heiss Pavel24.274.643.844.240.072250495723062226.8
2Šindelář Vladimir29.864.043.443.280.26885152318234260.6
45Levčík Milan73.056.043.449.484.4523513811187306.2
29Volek Petr48.833.643.227.050.4346353693525470203.0
50Timko Slavomír36.263.643.022.463.261954711120647228.4
43Raška Pavel48.054.641.269.644.236275585217828257.6
20Risteski Slobodan54.635.840.053.645.4255856284721456229.4
18Kubíček Ladislav54.251.239.453.838.4263557275920446237.0
38Gregora Ladislav29.847.038.664.077.868455810418537257.2
57Štafa Pavel64.462.036.659.249.4131359183714016271.6
46Juřička Josef59.874.236.453.631.018360286917829255.0
52Šigut Jiří47.256.034.449.281.837236140216326268.6
31Kalousek Jaroslav55.435.233.062.633.0245962136522359219.2
48Mical Petr44.829.032.832.261.2437063631325269200.0
44Štekláč Josef46.242.832.248.849.0415264413923764219.0
16Šic Vladimír44.861.629.851.653.6431465322818235241.4
23Slába Petr56.059.429.855.236.0221665246018739236.4
11Pospíšil Petr65.470.829.857.442.011465195415323265.4
55Ferenc Marian65.049.028.684.260.012406811813915286.8
25Verunáč Roman69.690.826.454.457.0816925221259298.2
72Radosta Pavel77.256.826.053.239.822170305818132253.0
39Frýba Josef72.625.025.445.248.267271464123663216.4
66Srp Víťa 63.426.623.664.045.8147172104521254223.4