Pořadí družstev           zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 11. 2022

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
42Kupec Zdeněk70.449.460.069.854.473916726951304.0
21Puchrik Rudolf56.652.068.879.847.2213282421052304.4
17Kraus Roman52.452.259.054.268.22930192671113286.0
24Bláha Karel50.067.250.462.453.83263614271154283.8
14Russ Robert42.055.470.857.261.25226520131166286.6
63Mazzolini Petr63.244.450.663.869.21548351261165291.2
45Levčík Milan73.056.043.449.484.4523513811187306.2
37Pištělka Jiří47.056.263.251.264.639221334101188282.2
68Janik Oldřich75.661.271.014.051.83153723212510273.6
25Verunáč Roman69.690.826.454.457.0816925221259298.2
9Matějka Václav79.437.456.452.860.215723311612811286.2
61Tóth Aleš47.246.051.678.863.237463431113112286.8
7Mauleová Magda51.042.258.066.060.231542191613113277.4
56Lev Václav59.450.869.030.066.01936765913614275.2
55Ferenc Marian65.049.028.684.260.012406811813915286.8
57Štafa Pavel64.462.036.659.249.4131359183714016271.6
1Kuchařik Petr66.247.649.647.271.010443745514117281.6
5Vobořil Milan44.664.256.856.845.446722214714318267.8
41Nový Josef44.457.459.672.840.448191745614419274.6
58Ohem Václav69.032.666.650.852.696610353115120271.6
71Potančok Jaroslav55.832.059.650.866.423681735815121264.6
49Veselý Antonín40.863.646.256.856.254945212315222263.6
11Pospíšil Petr65.470.829.857.442.011465195415323265.4
64Jančárek Jiří53.268.248.448.046.427538424415624264.2
22Zeman František60.263.669.834.433.41796626415825261.4
52Šigut Jiří47.256.034.449.281.837236140216326268.6
65Rokos Pavel73.634.247.243.659.646042511917627258.2
43Raška Pavel48.054.641.269.644.236275585217828257.6
32Palek Miroslav52.255.655.651.632.2302525326617830247.2
46Juřička Josef59.874.236.453.631.018360286917829255.0
70Štěpnička Karel44.853.453.441.656.0432929552418031249.2
72Radosta Pavel77.256.826.053.239.822170305818132253.0
10Brožek Vratislav45.244.254.848.057.4424927422118133249.6
2Šindelář Vladimir29.864.043.443.280.26885152318234260.6
16Šic Vladimír44.861.629.851.653.6431465322818235241.4
19Vašíček František42.031.856.272.851.052692443418336253.8
38Gregora Ladislav29.847.038.664.077.868455810418537257.2
69Jeremiáš Jiří49.650.045.270.635.433384766218638250.8
23Slába Petr56.059.429.855.236.0221665246018739236.4
53Marhevka Lumír48.642.864.440.451.8355212573218840248.0
30Hofman Milan37.257.252.048.050.2592032423618941244.6
33Velich Josef52.842.046.449.455.0285544382519042245.6
8Dneboská Kamila44.651.452.650.445.6463431374619443244.6
4Studnička Jaroslav36.054.647.845.059.2622741472019744242.6
51Šigut Petr62.058.448.439.625.4161838587020045233.8
18Kubíček Ladislav54.251.239.453.838.4263557275920446237.0
50Timko Slavomír36.263.643.022.463.261954711120647228.4
47Vlasák Zdeněk30.832.261.059.647.0666715164320748230.6
60Volek Radek37.059.453.043.244.6601630525020849237.2
62Bortlik Pavel59.443.247.055.45.2195143237220850210.2
40Metlička jiří40.444.285.628.049.255491663820951247.4
13Malý Alois43.652.268.027.442.250309685321052233.4
54Haman Petr42.233.671.042.448.451633544021153237.6
66Srp Víťa 63.426.623.664.045.8147172104521254223.4
67Janda Josef39.851.666.244.035.0573311506321455236.6
20Risteski Slobodan54.635.840.053.645.4255856284721456229.4
35Ackermann Emil44.448.245.644.653.0484346483021557235.8
3Šindelář Jaroslav47.033.054.838.453.2396527592921958226.4
31Kalousek Jaroslav55.435.233.062.633.0245962136522359219.2
28Poslt Miroslav35.048.648.461.831.6634138156822560225.4
12Kilián Vratislav29.434.263.259.632.0706013166722661218.4
26Heiss Pavel24.274.643.844.240.072250495723062226.8
39Frýba Josef72.625.025.445.248.267271464123663216.4
44Štekláč Josef46.242.832.248.849.0415264413923764219.0
59Šlik Pavel32.662.655.631.09.0651225647123765190.8
36Nedbálek Milan40.233.844.437.660.4566248601524166216.4
34Žbánek Jaroslav30.840.471.828.044.466562665124167215.4
15Tyšer Emil28.050.858.423.241.6713620705525268202.0
48Mical Petr44.829.032.832.261.2437063631325269200.0
29Volek Petr48.833.643.227.050.4346353693525470203.0
6Novák Miloš38.048.644.037.644.8584149604925771213.0
27Cíza Karel34.044.651.841.636.0644733556025972208.0