Pořadí družstev           zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 11. 2022

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
25Verunáč Roman69.690.826.454.457.0816925221259298.2
26Heiss Pavel24.274.643.844.240.072250495723062226.8
46Juřička Josef59.874.236.453.631.018360286917829255.0
11Pospíšil Petr65.470.829.857.442.011465195415323265.4
64Jančárek Jiří53.268.248.448.046.427538424415624264.2
24Bláha Karel50.067.250.462.453.83263614271154283.8
5Vobořil Milan44.664.256.856.845.446722214714318267.8
2Šindelář Vladimir29.864.043.443.280.26885152318234260.6
50Timko Slavomír36.263.643.022.463.261954711120647228.4
49Veselý Antonín40.863.646.256.856.254945212315222263.6
22Zeman František60.263.669.834.433.41796626415825261.4
59Šlik Pavel32.662.655.631.09.0651225647123765190.8
57Štafa Pavel64.462.036.659.249.4131359183714016271.6
16Šic Vladimír44.861.629.851.653.6431465322818235241.4
68Janik Oldřich75.661.271.014.051.83153723212510273.6
60Volek Radek37.059.453.043.244.6601630525020849237.2
23Slába Petr56.059.429.855.236.0221665246018739236.4
51Šigut Petr62.058.448.439.625.4161838587020045233.8
41Nový Josef44.457.459.672.840.448191745614419274.6
30Hofman Milan37.257.252.048.050.2592032423618941244.6
72Radosta Pavel77.256.826.053.239.822170305818132253.0
37Pištělka Jiří47.056.263.251.264.639221334101188282.2
45Levčík Milan73.056.043.449.484.4523513811187306.2
52Šigut Jiří47.256.034.449.281.837236140216326268.6
32Palek Miroslav52.255.655.651.632.2302525326617830247.2
14Russ Robert42.055.470.857.261.25226520131166286.6
4Studnička Jaroslav36.054.647.845.059.2622741472019744242.6
43Raška Pavel48.054.641.269.644.236275585217828257.6
70Štěpnička Karel44.853.453.441.656.0432929552418031249.2
17Kraus Roman52.452.259.054.268.22930192671113286.0
13Malý Alois43.652.268.027.442.250309685321052233.4
21Puchrik Rudolf56.652.068.879.847.2213282421052304.4
67Janda Josef39.851.666.244.035.0573311506321455236.6
8Dneboská Kamila44.651.452.650.445.6463431374619443244.6
18Kubíček Ladislav54.251.239.453.838.4263557275920446237.0
56Lev Václav59.450.869.030.066.01936765913614275.2
15Tyšer Emil28.050.858.423.241.6713620705525268202.0
69Jeremiáš Jiří49.650.045.270.635.433384766218638250.8
42Kupec Zdeněk70.449.460.069.854.473916726951304.0
55Ferenc Marian65.049.028.684.260.012406811813915286.8
28Poslt Miroslav35.048.648.461.831.6634138156822560225.4
6Novák Miloš38.048.644.037.644.8584149604925771213.0
35Ackermann Emil44.448.245.644.653.0484346483021557235.8
1Kuchařik Petr66.247.649.647.271.010443745514117281.6
38Gregora Ladislav29.847.038.664.077.868455810418537257.2
61Tóth Aleš47.246.051.678.863.237463431113112286.8
27Cíza Karel34.044.651.841.636.0644733556025972208.0
63Mazzolini Petr63.244.450.663.869.21548351261165291.2
10Brožek Vratislav45.244.254.848.057.4424927422118133249.6
40Metlička jiří40.444.285.628.049.255491663820951247.4
62Bortlik Pavel59.443.247.055.45.2195143237220850210.2
53Marhevka Lumír48.642.864.440.451.8355212573218840248.0
44Štekláč Josef46.242.832.248.849.0415264413923764219.0
7Mauleová Magda51.042.258.066.060.231542191613113277.4
33Velich Josef52.842.046.449.455.0285544382519042245.6
34Žbánek Jaroslav30.840.471.828.044.466562665124167215.4
9Matějka Václav79.437.456.452.860.215723311612811286.2
20Risteski Slobodan54.635.840.053.645.4255856284721456229.4
31Kalousek Jaroslav55.435.233.062.633.0245962136522359219.2
12Kilián Vratislav29.434.263.259.632.0706013166722661218.4
65Rokos Pavel73.634.247.243.659.646042511917627258.2
36Nedbálek Milan40.233.844.437.660.4566248601524166216.4
54Haman Petr42.233.671.042.448.451633544021153237.6
29Volek Petr48.833.643.227.050.4346353693525470203.0
3Šindelář Jaroslav47.033.054.838.453.2396527592921958226.4
58Ohem Václav69.032.666.650.852.696610353115120271.6
47Vlasák Zdeněk30.832.261.059.647.0666715164320748230.6
71Potančok Jaroslav55.832.059.650.866.423681735815121264.6
19Vašíček František42.031.856.272.851.052692443418336253.8
48Mical Petr44.829.032.832.261.2437063631325269200.0
66Srp Víťa 63.426.623.664.045.8147172104521254223.4
39Frýba Josef72.625.025.445.248.267271464123663216.4