Pořadí družstev           zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 12. 11. 2022

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
9Matějka Václav79.437.456.452.860.215723311612811286.2
72Radosta Pavel77.256.826.053.239.822170305818132253.0
68Janik Oldřich75.661.271.014.051.83153723212510273.6
65Rokos Pavel73.634.247.243.659.646042511917627258.2
45Levčík Milan73.056.043.449.484.4523513811187306.2
39Frýba Josef72.625.025.445.248.267271464123663216.4
42Kupec Zdeněk70.449.460.069.854.473916726951304.0
25Verunáč Roman69.690.826.454.457.0816925221259298.2
58Ohem Václav69.032.666.650.852.696610353115120271.6
1Kuchařik Petr66.247.649.647.271.010443745514117281.6
11Pospíšil Petr65.470.829.857.442.011465195415323265.4
55Ferenc Marian65.049.028.684.260.012406811813915286.8
57Štafa Pavel64.462.036.659.249.4131359183714016271.6
66Srp Víťa 63.426.623.664.045.8147172104521254223.4
63Mazzolini Petr63.244.450.663.869.21548351261165291.2
51Šigut Petr62.058.448.439.625.4161838587020045233.8
22Zeman František60.263.669.834.433.41796626415825261.4
46Juřička Josef59.874.236.453.631.018360286917829255.0
56Lev Václav59.450.869.030.066.01936765913614275.2
62Bortlik Pavel59.443.247.055.45.2195143237220850210.2
21Puchrik Rudolf56.652.068.879.847.2213282421052304.4
23Slába Petr56.059.429.855.236.0221665246018739236.4
71Potančok Jaroslav55.832.059.650.866.423681735815121264.6
31Kalousek Jaroslav55.435.233.062.633.0245962136522359219.2
20Risteski Slobodan54.635.840.053.645.4255856284721456229.4
18Kubíček Ladislav54.251.239.453.838.4263557275920446237.0
64Jančárek Jiří53.268.248.448.046.427538424415624264.2
33Velich Josef52.842.046.449.455.0285544382519042245.6
17Kraus Roman52.452.259.054.268.22930192671113286.0
32Palek Miroslav52.255.655.651.632.2302525326617830247.2
7Mauleová Magda51.042.258.066.060.231542191613113277.4
24Bláha Karel50.067.250.462.453.83263614271154283.8
69Jeremiáš Jiří49.650.045.270.635.433384766218638250.8
29Volek Petr48.833.643.227.050.4346353693525470203.0
53Marhevka Lumír48.642.864.440.451.8355212573218840248.0
43Raška Pavel48.054.641.269.644.236275585217828257.6
52Šigut Jiří47.256.034.449.281.837236140216326268.6
61Tóth Aleš47.246.051.678.863.237463431113112286.8
3Šindelář Jaroslav47.033.054.838.453.2396527592921958226.4
37Pištělka Jiří47.056.263.251.264.639221334101188282.2
44Štekláč Josef46.242.832.248.849.0415264413923764219.0
10Brožek Vratislav45.244.254.848.057.4424927422118133249.6
70Štěpnička Karel44.853.453.441.656.0432929552418031249.2
16Šic Vladimír44.861.629.851.653.6431465322818235241.4
48Mical Petr44.829.032.832.261.2437063631325269200.0
5Vobořil Milan44.664.256.856.845.446722214714318267.8
8Dneboská Kamila44.651.452.650.445.6463431374619443244.6
35Ackermann Emil44.448.245.644.653.0484346483021557235.8
41Nový Josef44.457.459.672.840.448191745614419274.6
13Malý Alois43.652.268.027.442.250309685321052233.4
54Haman Petr42.233.671.042.448.451633544021153237.6
14Russ Robert42.055.470.857.261.25226520131166286.6
19Vašíček František42.031.856.272.851.052692443418336253.8
49Veselý Antonín40.863.646.256.856.254945212315222263.6
40Metlička jiří40.444.285.628.049.255491663820951247.4
36Nedbálek Milan40.233.844.437.660.4566248601524166216.4
67Janda Josef39.851.666.244.035.0573311506321455236.6
6Novák Miloš38.048.644.037.644.8584149604925771213.0
30Hofman Milan37.257.252.048.050.2592032423618941244.6
60Volek Radek37.059.453.043.244.6601630525020849237.2
50Timko Slavomír36.263.643.022.463.261954711120647228.4
4Studnička Jaroslav36.054.647.845.059.2622741472019744242.6
28Poslt Miroslav35.048.648.461.831.6634138156822560225.4
27Cíza Karel34.044.651.841.636.0644733556025972208.0
59Šlik Pavel32.662.655.631.09.0651225647123765190.8
34Žbánek Jaroslav30.840.471.828.044.466562665124167215.4
47Vlasák Zdeněk30.832.261.059.647.0666715164320748230.6
38Gregora Ladislav29.847.038.664.077.868455810418537257.2
2Šindelář Vladimir29.864.043.443.280.26885152318234260.6
12Kilián Vratislav29.434.263.259.632.0706013166722661218.4
15Tyšer Emil28.050.858.423.241.6713620705525268202.0
26Heiss Pavel24.274.643.844.240.072250495723062226.8