zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 8. 11. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
80Popper Tomáš62.871.261.865.088.2231020171711349.0
21Wágner Jiří57.446.455.477.883.8367441221558320.8
43Kotyšan Miroslav34.644.436.228.277.8103821011173406107221.2
83Danda Roman54.452.846.866.473.044497312418215293.4
13Šamaj Štefan26.651.855.256.869.8116524237525234260.2
38Krejčír Jan64.652.639.840.869.616519589625736267.4
87Pecháč Jaroslav69.450.446.255.868.810607741719517290.6
103Matějka Václav77.653.875.459.868.85487277942335.4
70Rebhan Jiří-5.438.641.044.667.61209788759389106186.4
108Kačník Štefan52.644.894.441.867.250801861022724300.8
76Kovařík Jiří73.654.241.049.466.264588641121420284.4
79Malý Alois58.816.246.645.664.83211874721230866232.0
15Šigut Jiří44.423.246.436.262.8801167510413388104213.0
81Tyšer Emil45.850.665.465.662.8765915141317712290.2
9Metlička Jíří68.457.671.856.262.211331039151083316.2
34Vitner Václav51.054.840.840.262.0574392921630058248.8
25Půža Miroslav61.241.232.873.061.6299210851725133269.8
102Brejchová Eva79.644.233.258.061.2285107341824629276.2
10Jeniste Lothar52.049.439.861.061.2546395241825435263.4
20Minařík Josef44.838.436.062.260.27999102222032275241.6
110Volek Petr49.061.051.061.660.0642154232118316282.6
58Heies Pavel62.747.253.462.860.0246648202117914286.1
53Fruhauf Josef32.258.858.240.660.01062927912127447249.8
22Tichý Jaroslav57.657.250.875.860.03536574211537301.4
119Štěpnička Karel33.838.040.837.459.8104100929925420109209.8
64Kupec Zdeněk57.034.260.433.059.638106231102630363244.2
27Janota Jiří24.247.057.054.259.61186732442628753242.0
18Havel Roman39.844.471.258.459.4938211322824630273.2
112Mareš Josef56.447.074.284.859.2416781291466321.6
32Svoboda Miloš52.218.457.051.659.25311732562928754238.4
59Verunáč Roman28.666.633.869.658.81121410693127245257.4
60Škopek Václav44.263.457.043.858.4821632803224227266.8
77Majer Jiří68.457.053.838.858.0113747953322323276.0
19Vafka Petr32.046.845.645.257.81077179733436490227.4
113Pfajfr Jiří41.879.646.241.057.687477883529155266.2
63Dneboská Kamila45.038.641.053.056.8789788503634984234.4
17Mikéska Jiří54.058.634.259.056.64531104303724731262.4
46Mašín Václav49.260.054.652.656.4632643523822222272.8
114Toman Zdeněk38.474.638.442.456.295599843932273250.0
11Puchrik Rudolf63.445.012.028.456.019791191164037398204.8
65Houdek Zdeněk42.214.829.258.456.0861191123240389105200.6
69Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.270.040.030.656.010811941144036792227.8
68Svitok Josef42.850.875.645.855.683586714326138270.6
111Kupec Jaroslav63.450.256.065.655.6196139144317611290.8
72Vyhnal Petr42.656.852.663.655.4843850184523525271.0
14Šigut Petr51.685.814.254.855.2551118434626340261.6
16Brožek Vratislav36.845.249.662.854.4967865204730665248.8
24Šindelář Jaroslav61.244.862.639.654.4298019934726843262.6
4Soused Karel40.030.448.231.654.0911126811149431110204.2
35Nebeský Jindřich61.874.456.659.854.02663627491445306.6
30Boleček Štefan50.264.865.265.454.060151616491569299.6
98Touš Vladimír63.247.043.437.852.8216784985232274244.2
1Korous Jaroslav 66.260.434.643.452.21524103815327648256.8
91Matoušek Petr46.540.254.636.252.07294431045436791229.5
2Snop Václav35.845.657.063.252.0987732195428049253.6
36Malkus Karel50.043.227.676.451.8618811335632172249.0
89Holcman Miroslav32.956.848.834.451.810538661085637397224.7
71Marhevka Lumír46.051.067.072.451.874551465620519288.2
96Šindelář Vladimír49.854.676.238.651.662445965926642270.8
8Viktora Jiří47.649.656.648.250.8706236656029356252.8
62Kuna Karel67.431.057.260.450.41411130256124126266.4
92Russ Robert68.260.441.045.250.2132488736226037265.0
84Risteski Slobodan61.858.877.470.250.2262948621294318.4
118Juřička Josef47.871.631.856.450.2699109386228752257.8
73Srp Pavel40.246.654.657.849.2907243356530564248.4
29Cígl Jaroslav35.866.857.454.249.2981329446524932263.4
94Jeremiáš Jiří40.043.059.657.249.0919025366730967248.8
56Čermák Karel35.646.650.618.248.6100725812068418108199.6
39Vávra Stanislav100.260.850.668.847.812358106916110328.2
85Potančok Jaroslav49.031.242.453.047.664110865070380100223.2
40Kobr Luboš st.28.839.074.246.047.6111958707035485235.6
120Chlouma24.048.011.230.447.61196412011570488117161.2
115Smejkal Zdeněk56.436.690.654.047.6411042467026339285.2
105Velich Josef46.061.045.035.647.27421821067435787234.8
47Šlik Pavel50.851.044.631.647.258558311174381101225.2
74Balla Milan53.461.623.042.047.24819116857434279227.2
90Vašíček František79.057.645.652.646.633379527724428281.4
97Hess Ivan71.080.650.253.646.69261497719818302.0
82Novák Jindřich72.457.469.654.046.683512467717813300.0
104Raška Pavel53.854.259.844.246.2464524768027144258.2
95Janík Oldřich 52.658.634.251.445.85031104598132576242.6
41Urger Ladislav35.252.861.059.645.61024921298228351254.2
50Fruhauf Ladislav72.647.447.656.245.276571398326541269.0
3Vrzáček Pavel45.246.051.051.645.0777554568434681238.8
31Vojáček Vratislav56.863.439.251.044.8391698618529957255.2
86Chaloupka Josef28.480.085.037.444.811333998530360275.6
61Novák Jaroslav49.047.049.846.244.6646763688734983236.6
55Gill Jan63.044.467.246.244.0228213688827346264.8
42Strnádek Oldřich61.838.842.247.043.6269687668936489233.4
23Petržilka Antonín60.851.446.423.243.23154751189036894225.0
54Dub Richard52.435.663.236.643.052105181039136995230.8
75Vrzák Pavel50.861.447.837.442.8582070999233978240.2
107Kupec Bohumil62.442.047.044.042.4259172789335988237.8
51Zedník Josef57.274.056.653.842.237736489422221283.8
6Rozenský Stanislav57.834.024.241.440.8341081158795439112198.2
52Kořínek Luboš44.456.845.667.440.8803879119530361255.0
33Panochová Jana27.073.460.644.038.6114822789731969243.6
100Beránková Naďa64.645.852.635.238.41676501079834782236.6
67Rousek Miroslav56.634.251.051.638.44010654569835486231.8
78Pospíšil Petr55.838.063.842.837.643100178310034380238.0
48Zíma Jaroslav41.026.029.852.437.68811511054100467114186.8
44Veselý Antonín35.641.050.460.036.8100936026102381102223.8
93Slába Petr42.654.049.866.036.08447631310331068248.4
28Bauer Jiří64.243.459.446.434.81886266710430159248.2
88Mical Petr78.861.836.452.234.44181005510528250263.6
26Kubísek Václav57.943.451.855.433.63386534210632071242.1
49Kobr Luboš ml.26.829.657.622.432.411511328119107482116168.8
66Obermajer Karel29.833.229.451.232.411010911160107497119176.0
101Vondrášek Stanislav46.460.043.043.031.27326858210937599223.6
12Gregora Ladislav51.212.652.658.629.656120503111036793204.6
109Volek Pavel30.859.853.471.229.21092848711130362244.4
106Vlasák Zdeněk48.651.057.233.629.267553010911137296219.6
5Šindelář Josef53.655.039.640.829.047429789113388103218.0
45Kačírek Václav47.269.450.051.028.67112626111432070246.2
7Petr Kuchařík25.643.221.638.028.41178811797115534120156.8
37Plavec Stanislav39.055.448.230.825.2944168113116432111198.6
99Beránek Miroslav53.451.654.450.223.24853466311732777232.8
116Štróbl Ladislav48.628.826.444.221.06711411476118489118169.0
117Nový Daniel41.037.656.036.819.68810339102119451113191.0
57Izera Jiří36.038.048.439.413.0971006794120478115174.8