zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 8. 11. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
108Kačník Štefan52.644.894.441.867.250801861022724300.8
115Smejkal Zdeněk56.436.690.654.047.6411042467026339285.2
86Chaloupka Josef28.480.085.037.444.811333998530360275.6
84Risteski Slobodan61.858.877.470.250.2262948621294318.4
96Šindelář Vladimír49.854.676.238.651.662445965926642270.8
68Svitok Josef42.850.875.645.855.683586714326138270.6
103Matějka Václav77.653.875.459.868.85487277942335.4
40Kobr Luboš st.28.839.074.246.047.6111958707035485235.6
112Mareš Josef56.447.074.284.859.2416781291466321.6
9Metlička Jíří68.457.671.856.262.211331039151083316.2
18Havel Roman39.844.471.258.459.4938211322824630273.2
82Novák Jindřich72.457.469.654.046.683512467717813300.0
55Gill Jan63.044.467.246.244.0228213688827346264.8
71Marhevka Lumír46.051.067.072.451.874551465620519288.2
81Tyšer Emil45.850.665.465.662.8765915141317712290.2
30Boleček Štefan50.264.865.265.454.060151616491569299.6
78Pospíšil Petr55.838.063.842.837.643100178310034380238.0
54Dub Richard52.435.663.236.643.052105181039136995230.8
24Šindelář Jaroslav61.244.862.639.654.4298019934726843262.6
80Popper Tomáš62.871.261.865.088.2231020171711349.0
41Urger Ladislav35.252.861.059.645.61024921298228351254.2
33Panochová Jana27.073.460.644.038.6114822789731969243.6
64Kupec Zdeněk57.034.260.433.059.638106231102630363244.2
104Raška Pavel53.854.259.844.246.2464524768027144258.2
94Jeremiáš Jiří40.043.059.657.249.0919025366730967248.8
28Bauer Jiří64.243.459.446.434.81886266710430159248.2
53Fruhauf Josef32.258.858.240.660.01062927912127447249.8
49Kobr Luboš ml.26.829.657.622.432.411511328119107482116168.8
29Cígl Jaroslav35.866.857.454.249.2981329446524932263.4
62Kuna Karel67.431.057.260.450.41411130256124126266.4
106Vlasák Zdeněk48.651.057.233.629.267553010911137296219.6
32Svoboda Miloš52.218.457.051.659.25311732562928754238.4
27Janota Jiří24.247.057.054.259.61186732442628753242.0
2Snop Václav35.845.657.063.252.0987732195428049253.6
60Škopek Václav44.263.457.043.858.4821632803224227266.8
8Viktora Jiří47.649.656.648.250.8706236656029356252.8
35Nebeský Jindřich61.874.456.659.854.02663627491445306.6
51Zedník Josef57.274.056.653.842.237736489422221283.8
111Kupec Jaroslav63.450.256.065.655.6196139144317611290.8
117Nový Daniel41.037.656.036.819.68810339102119451113191.0
21Wágner Jiří57.446.455.477.883.8367441221558320.8
13Šamaj Štefan26.651.855.256.869.8116524237525234260.2
91Matoušek Petr46.540.254.636.252.07294431045436791229.5
46Mašín Václav49.260.054.652.656.4632643523822222272.8
73Srp Pavel40.246.654.657.849.2907243356530564248.4
99Beránek Miroslav53.451.654.450.223.24853466311732777232.8
77Majer Jiří68.457.053.838.858.0113747953322323276.0
109Volek Pavel30.859.853.471.229.21092848711130362244.4
58Heies Pavel62.747.253.462.860.0246648202117914286.1
72Vyhnal Petr42.656.852.663.655.4843850184523525271.0
12Gregora Ladislav51.212.652.658.629.656120503111036793204.6
100Beránková Naďa64.645.852.635.238.41676501079834782236.6
26Kubísek Václav57.943.451.855.433.63386534210632071242.1
3Vrzáček Pavel45.246.051.051.645.0777554568434681238.8
67Rousek Miroslav56.634.251.051.638.44010654569835486231.8
110Volek Petr49.061.051.061.660.0642154232118316282.6
22Tichý Jaroslav57.657.250.875.860.03536574211537301.4
39Vávra Stanislav100.260.850.668.847.812358106916110328.2
56Čermák Karel35.646.650.618.248.6100725812068418108199.6
44Veselý Antonín35.641.050.460.036.8100936026102381102223.8
97Hess Ivan71.080.650.253.646.69261497719818302.0
45Kačírek Václav47.269.450.051.028.67112626111432070246.2
61Novák Jaroslav49.047.049.846.244.6646763688734983236.6
93Slába Petr42.654.049.866.036.08447631310331068248.4
16Brožek Vratislav36.845.249.662.854.4967865204730665248.8
89Holcman Miroslav32.956.848.834.451.810538661085637397224.7
57Izera Jiří36.038.048.439.413.0971006794120478115174.8
37Plavec Stanislav39.055.448.230.825.2944168113116432111198.6
4Soused Karel40.030.448.231.654.0911126811149431110204.2
75Vrzák Pavel50.861.447.837.442.8582070999233978240.2
50Fruhauf Ladislav72.647.447.656.245.276571398326541269.0
107Kupec Bohumil62.442.047.044.042.4259172789335988237.8
83Danda Roman54.452.846.866.473.044497312418215293.4
79Malý Alois58.816.246.645.664.83211874721230866232.0
15Šigut Jiří44.423.246.436.262.8801167510413388104213.0
23Petržilka Antonín60.851.446.423.243.23154751189036894225.0
113Pfajfr Jiří41.879.646.241.057.687477883529155266.2
87Pecháč Jaroslav69.450.446.255.868.810607741719517290.6
52Kořínek Luboš44.456.845.667.440.8803879119530361255.0
19Vafka Petr32.046.845.645.257.81077179733436490227.4
90Vašíček František79.057.645.652.646.633379527724428281.4
105Velich Josef46.061.045.035.647.27421821067435787234.8
47Šlik Pavel50.851.044.631.647.258558311174381101225.2
98Touš Vladimír63.247.043.437.852.8216784985232274244.2
101Vondrášek Stanislav46.460.043.043.031.27326858210937599223.6
85Potančok Jaroslav49.031.242.453.047.664110865070380100223.2
42Strnádek Oldřich61.838.842.247.043.6269687668936489233.4
76Kovařík Jiří73.654.241.049.466.264588641121420284.4
63Dneboská Kamila45.038.641.053.056.8789788503634984234.4
70Rebhan Jiří-5.438.641.044.667.61209788759389106186.4
92Russ Robert68.260.441.045.250.2132488736226037265.0
34Vitner Václav51.054.840.840.262.0574392921630058248.8
119Štěpnička Karel33.838.040.837.459.8104100929925420109209.8
69Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.270.040.030.656.010811941144036792227.8
10Jeniste Lothar52.049.439.861.061.2546395241825435263.4
38Krejčír Jan64.652.639.840.869.616519589625736267.4
5Šindelář Josef53.655.039.640.829.047429789113388103218.0
31Vojáček Vratislav56.863.439.251.044.8391698618529957255.2
114Toman Zdeněk38.474.638.442.456.295599843932273250.0
88Mical Petr78.861.836.452.234.44181005510528250263.6
43Kotyšan Miroslav34.644.436.228.277.8103821011173406107221.2
20Minařík Josef44.838.436.062.260.27999102222032275241.6
1Korous Jaroslav 66.260.434.643.452.21524103815327648256.8
17Mikéska Jiří54.058.634.259.056.64531104303724731262.4
95Janík Oldřich 52.658.634.251.445.85031104598132576242.6
59Verunáč Roman28.666.633.869.658.81121410693127245257.4
102Brejchová Eva79.644.233.258.061.2285107341824629276.2
25Půža Miroslav61.241.232.873.061.6299210851725133269.8
118Juřička Josef47.871.631.856.450.2699109386228752257.8
48Zíma Jaroslav41.026.029.852.437.68811511054100467114186.8
66Obermajer Karel29.833.229.451.232.411010911160107497119176.0
65Houdek Zdeněk42.214.829.258.456.0861191123240389105200.6
36Malkus Karel50.043.227.676.451.8618811335632172249.0
116Štróbl Ladislav48.628.826.444.221.06711411476118489118169.0
6Rozenský Stanislav57.834.024.241.440.8341081158795439112198.2
74Balla Milan53.461.623.042.047.24819116857434279227.2
7Petr Kuchařík25.643.221.638.028.41178811797115534120156.8
14Šigut Petr51.685.814.254.855.2551118434626340261.6
11Puchrik Rudolf63.445.012.028.456.019791191164037398204.8
120Chlouma24.048.011.230.447.61196412011570488117161.2