zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 8. 11. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
39Vávra Stanislav100.260.850.668.847.812358106916110328.2
102Brejchová Eva79.644.233.258.061.2285107341824629276.2
90Vašíček František79.057.645.652.646.633379527724428281.4
88Mical Petr78.861.836.452.234.44181005510528250263.6
103Matějka Václav77.653.875.459.868.85487277942335.4
76Kovařík Jiří73.654.241.049.466.264588641121420284.4
50Fruhauf Ladislav72.647.447.656.245.276571398326541269.0
82Novák Jindřich72.457.469.654.046.683512467717813300.0
97Hess Ivan71.080.650.253.646.69261497719818302.0
87Pecháč Jaroslav69.450.446.255.868.810607741719517290.6
9Metlička Jíří68.457.671.856.262.211331039151083316.2
77Majer Jiří68.457.053.838.858.0113747953322323276.0
92Russ Robert68.260.441.045.250.2132488736226037265.0
62Kuna Karel67.431.057.260.450.41411130256124126266.4
1Korous Jaroslav 66.260.434.643.452.21524103815327648256.8
100Beránková Naďa64.645.852.635.238.41676501079834782236.6
38Krejčír Jan64.652.639.840.869.616519589625736267.4
28Bauer Jiří64.243.459.446.434.81886266710430159248.2
11Puchrik Rudolf63.445.012.028.456.019791191164037398204.8
111Kupec Jaroslav63.450.256.065.655.6196139144317611290.8
98Touš Vladimír63.247.043.437.852.8216784985232274244.2
55Gill Jan63.044.467.246.244.0228213688827346264.8
80Popper Tomáš62.871.261.865.088.2231020171711349.0
58Heies Pavel62.747.253.462.860.0246648202117914286.1
107Kupec Bohumil62.442.047.044.042.4259172789335988237.8
42Strnádek Oldřich61.838.842.247.043.6269687668936489233.4
35Nebeský Jindřich61.874.456.659.854.02663627491445306.6
84Risteski Slobodan61.858.877.470.250.2262948621294318.4
24Šindelář Jaroslav61.244.862.639.654.4298019934726843262.6
25Půža Miroslav61.241.232.873.061.6299210851725133269.8
23Petržilka Antonín60.851.446.423.243.23154751189036894225.0
79Malý Alois58.816.246.645.664.83211874721230866232.0
26Kubísek Václav57.943.451.855.433.63386534210632071242.1
6Rozenský Stanislav57.834.024.241.440.8341081158795439112198.2
22Tichý Jaroslav57.657.250.875.860.03536574211537301.4
21Wágner Jiří57.446.455.477.883.8367441221558320.8
51Zedník Josef57.274.056.653.842.237736489422221283.8
64Kupec Zdeněk57.034.260.433.059.638106231102630363244.2
31Vojáček Vratislav56.863.439.251.044.8391698618529957255.2
67Rousek Miroslav56.634.251.051.638.44010654569835486231.8
115Smejkal Zdeněk56.436.690.654.047.6411042467026339285.2
112Mareš Josef56.447.074.284.859.2416781291466321.6
78Pospíšil Petr55.838.063.842.837.643100178310034380238.0
83Danda Roman54.452.846.866.473.044497312418215293.4
17Mikéska Jiří54.058.634.259.056.64531104303724731262.4
104Raška Pavel53.854.259.844.246.2464524768027144258.2
5Šindelář Josef53.655.039.640.829.047429789113388103218.0
74Balla Milan53.461.623.042.047.24819116857434279227.2
99Beránek Miroslav53.451.654.450.223.24853466311732777232.8
108Kačník Štefan52.644.894.441.867.250801861022724300.8
95Janík Oldřich 52.658.634.251.445.85031104598132576242.6
54Dub Richard52.435.663.236.643.052105181039136995230.8
32Svoboda Miloš52.218.457.051.659.25311732562928754238.4
10Jeniste Lothar52.049.439.861.061.2546395241825435263.4
14Šigut Petr51.685.814.254.855.2551118434626340261.6
12Gregora Ladislav51.212.652.658.629.656120503111036793204.6
34Vitner Václav51.054.840.840.262.0574392921630058248.8
75Vrzák Pavel50.861.447.837.442.8582070999233978240.2
47Šlik Pavel50.851.044.631.647.258558311174381101225.2
30Boleček Štefan50.264.865.265.454.060151616491569299.6
36Malkus Karel50.043.227.676.451.8618811335632172249.0
96Šindelář Vladimír49.854.676.238.651.662445965926642270.8
46Mašín Václav49.260.054.652.656.4632643523822222272.8
61Novák Jaroslav49.047.049.846.244.6646763688734983236.6
110Volek Petr49.061.051.061.660.0642154232118316282.6
85Potančok Jaroslav49.031.242.453.047.664110865070380100223.2
106Vlasák Zdeněk48.651.057.233.629.267553010911137296219.6
116Štróbl Ladislav48.628.826.444.221.06711411476118489118169.0
118Juřička Josef47.871.631.856.450.2699109386228752257.8
8Viktora Jiří47.649.656.648.250.8706236656029356252.8
45Kačírek Václav47.269.450.051.028.67112626111432070246.2
91Matoušek Petr46.540.254.636.252.07294431045436791229.5
101Vondrášek Stanislav46.460.043.043.031.27326858210937599223.6
71Marhevka Lumír46.051.067.072.451.874551465620519288.2
105Velich Josef46.061.045.035.647.27421821067435787234.8
81Tyšer Emil45.850.665.465.662.8765915141317712290.2
3Vrzáček Pavel45.246.051.051.645.0777554568434681238.8
63Dneboská Kamila45.038.641.053.056.8789788503634984234.4
20Minařík Josef44.838.436.062.260.27999102222032275241.6
52Kořínek Luboš44.456.845.667.440.8803879119530361255.0
15Šigut Jiří44.423.246.436.262.8801167510413388104213.0
60Škopek Václav44.263.457.043.858.4821632803224227266.8
68Svitok Josef42.850.875.645.855.683586714326138270.6
93Slába Petr42.654.049.866.036.08447631310331068248.4
72Vyhnal Petr42.656.852.663.655.4843850184523525271.0
65Houdek Zdeněk42.214.829.258.456.0861191123240389105200.6
113Pfajfr Jiří41.879.646.241.057.687477883529155266.2
117Nový Daniel41.037.656.036.819.68810339102119451113191.0
48Zíma Jaroslav41.026.029.852.437.68811511054100467114186.8
73Srp Pavel40.246.654.657.849.2907243356530564248.4
4Soused Karel40.030.448.231.654.0911126811149431110204.2
94Jeremiáš Jiří40.043.059.657.249.0919025366730967248.8
18Havel Roman39.844.471.258.459.4938211322824630273.2
37Plavec Stanislav39.055.448.230.825.2944168113116432111198.6
114Toman Zdeněk38.474.638.442.456.295599843932273250.0
16Brožek Vratislav36.845.249.662.854.4967865204730665248.8
57Izera Jiří36.038.048.439.413.0971006794120478115174.8
2Snop Václav35.845.657.063.252.0987732195428049253.6
29Cígl Jaroslav35.866.857.454.249.2981329446524932263.4
44Veselý Antonín35.641.050.460.036.8100936026102381102223.8
56Čermák Karel35.646.650.618.248.6100725812068418108199.6
41Urger Ladislav35.252.861.059.645.61024921298228351254.2
43Kotyšan Miroslav34.644.436.228.277.8103821011173406107221.2
119Štěpnička Karel33.838.040.837.459.8104100929925420109209.8
89Holcman Miroslav32.956.848.834.451.810538661085637397224.7
53Fruhauf Josef32.258.858.240.660.01062927912127447249.8
19Vafka Petr32.046.845.645.257.81077179733436490227.4
69Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.270.040.030.656.010811941144036792227.8
109Volek Pavel30.859.853.471.229.21092848711130362244.4
66Obermajer Karel29.833.229.451.232.411010911160107497119176.0
40Kobr Luboš st.28.839.074.246.047.6111958707035485235.6
59Verunáč Roman28.666.633.869.658.81121410693127245257.4
86Chaloupka Josef28.480.085.037.444.811333998530360275.6
33Panochová Jana27.073.460.644.038.6114822789731969243.6
49Kobr Luboš ml.26.829.657.622.432.411511328119107482116168.8
13Šamaj Štefan26.651.855.256.869.8116524237525234260.2
7Petr Kuchařík25.643.221.638.028.41178811797115534120156.8
27Janota Jiří24.247.057.054.259.61186732442628753242.0
120Chlouma24.048.011.230.447.61196412011570488117161.2
70Rebhan Jiří-5.438.641.044.667.61209788759389106186.4