zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 8. 11. 2014

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
112Mareš Josef56.447.074.284.859.2416781291466321.6
21Wágner Jiří57.446.455.477.883.8367441221558320.8
36Malkus Karel50.043.227.676.451.8618811335632172249.0
22Tichý Jaroslav57.657.250.875.860.03536574211537301.4
25Půža Miroslav61.241.232.873.061.6299210851725133269.8
71Marhevka Lumír46.051.067.072.451.874551465620519288.2
109Volek Pavel30.859.853.471.229.21092848711130362244.4
84Risteski Slobodan61.858.877.470.250.2262948621294318.4
59Verunáč Roman28.666.633.869.658.81121410693127245257.4
39Vávra Stanislav100.260.850.668.847.812358106916110328.2
52Kořínek Luboš44.456.845.667.440.8803879119530361255.0
83Danda Roman54.452.846.866.473.044497312418215293.4
93Slába Petr42.654.049.866.036.08447631310331068248.4
111Kupec Jaroslav63.450.256.065.655.6196139144317611290.8
81Tyšer Emil45.850.665.465.662.8765915141317712290.2
30Boleček Štefan50.264.865.265.454.060151616491569299.6
80Popper Tomáš62.871.261.865.088.2231020171711349.0
72Vyhnal Petr42.656.852.663.655.4843850184523525271.0
2Snop Václav35.845.657.063.252.0987732195428049253.6
58Heies Pavel62.747.253.462.860.0246648202117914286.1
16Brožek Vratislav36.845.249.662.854.4967865204730665248.8
20Minařík Josef44.838.436.062.260.27999102222032275241.6
110Volek Petr49.061.051.061.660.0642154232118316282.6
10Jeniste Lothar52.049.439.861.061.2546395241825435263.4
62Kuna Karel67.431.057.260.450.41411130256124126266.4
44Veselý Antonín35.641.050.460.036.8100936026102381102223.8
35Nebeský Jindřich61.874.456.659.854.02663627491445306.6
103Matějka Václav77.653.875.459.868.85487277942335.4
41Urger Ladislav35.252.861.059.645.61024921298228351254.2
17Mikéska Jiří54.058.634.259.056.64531104303724731262.4
12Gregora Ladislav51.212.652.658.629.656120503111036793204.6
65Houdek Zdeněk42.214.829.258.456.0861191123240389105200.6
18Havel Roman39.844.471.258.459.4938211322824630273.2
102Brejchová Eva79.644.233.258.061.2285107341824629276.2
73Srp Pavel40.246.654.657.849.2907243356530564248.4
94Jeremiáš Jiří40.043.059.657.249.0919025366730967248.8
13Šamaj Štefan26.651.855.256.869.8116524237525234260.2
118Juřička Josef47.871.631.856.450.2699109386228752257.8
50Fruhauf Ladislav72.647.447.656.245.276571398326541269.0
9Metlička Jíří68.457.671.856.262.211331039151083316.2
87Pecháč Jaroslav69.450.446.255.868.810607741719517290.6
26Kubísek Václav57.943.451.855.433.63386534210632071242.1
14Šigut Petr51.685.814.254.855.2551118434626340261.6
27Janota Jiří24.247.057.054.259.61186732442628753242.0
29Cígl Jaroslav35.866.857.454.249.2981329446524932263.4
82Novák Jindřich72.457.469.654.046.683512467717813300.0
115Smejkal Zdeněk56.436.690.654.047.6411042467026339285.2
51Zedník Josef57.274.056.653.842.237736489422221283.8
97Hess Ivan71.080.650.253.646.69261497719818302.0
63Dneboská Kamila45.038.641.053.056.8789788503634984234.4
85Potančok Jaroslav49.031.242.453.047.664110865070380100223.2
46Mašín Václav49.260.054.652.656.4632643523822222272.8
90Vašíček František79.057.645.652.646.633379527724428281.4
48Zíma Jaroslav41.026.029.852.437.68811511054100467114186.8
88Mical Petr78.861.836.452.234.44181005510528250263.6
3Vrzáček Pavel45.246.051.051.645.0777554568434681238.8
67Rousek Miroslav56.634.251.051.638.44010654569835486231.8
32Svoboda Miloš52.218.457.051.659.25311732562928754238.4
95Janík Oldřich 52.658.634.251.445.85031104598132576242.6
66Obermajer Karel29.833.229.451.232.411010911160107497119176.0
45Kačírek Václav47.269.450.051.028.67112626111432070246.2
31Vojáček Vratislav56.863.439.251.044.8391698618529957255.2
99Beránek Miroslav53.451.654.450.223.24853466311732777232.8
76Kovařík Jiří73.654.241.049.466.264588641121420284.4
8Viktora Jiří47.649.656.648.250.8706236656029356252.8
42Strnádek Oldřich61.838.842.247.043.6269687668936489233.4
28Bauer Jiří64.243.459.446.434.81886266710430159248.2
55Gill Jan63.044.467.246.244.0228213688827346264.8
61Novák Jaroslav49.047.049.846.244.6646763688734983236.6
40Kobr Luboš st.28.839.074.246.047.6111958707035485235.6
68Svitok Josef42.850.875.645.855.683586714326138270.6
79Malý Alois58.816.246.645.664.83211874721230866232.0
92Russ Robert68.260.441.045.250.2132488736226037265.0
19Vafka Petr32.046.845.645.257.81077179733436490227.4
70Rebhan Jiří-5.438.641.044.667.61209788759389106186.4
104Raška Pavel53.854.259.844.246.2464524768027144258.2
116Štróbl Ladislav48.628.826.444.221.06711411476118489118169.0
33Panochová Jana27.073.460.644.038.6114822789731969243.6
107Kupec Bohumil62.442.047.044.042.4259172789335988237.8
60Škopek Václav44.263.457.043.858.4821632803224227266.8
1Korous Jaroslav 66.260.434.643.452.21524103815327648256.8
101Vondrášek Stanislav46.460.043.043.031.27326858210937599223.6
78Pospíšil Petr55.838.063.842.837.643100178310034380238.0
114Toman Zdeněk38.474.638.442.456.295599843932273250.0
74Balla Milan53.461.623.042.047.24819116857434279227.2
108Kačník Štefan52.644.894.441.867.250801861022724300.8
6Rozenský Stanislav57.834.024.241.440.8341081158795439112198.2
113Pfajfr Jiří41.879.646.241.057.687477883529155266.2
38Krejčír Jan64.652.639.840.869.616519589625736267.4
5Šindelář Josef53.655.039.640.829.047429789113388103218.0
53Fruhauf Josef32.258.858.240.660.01062927912127447249.8
34Vitner Václav51.054.840.840.262.0574392921630058248.8
24Šindelář Jaroslav61.244.862.639.654.4298019934726843262.6
57Izera Jiří36.038.048.439.413.0971006794120478115174.8
77Majer Jiří68.457.053.838.858.0113747953322323276.0
96Šindelář Vladimír49.854.676.238.651.662445965926642270.8
7Petr Kuchařík25.643.221.638.028.41178811797115534120156.8
98Touš Vladimír63.247.043.437.852.8216784985232274244.2
119Štěpnička Karel33.838.040.837.459.8104100929925420109209.8
86Chaloupka Josef28.480.085.037.444.811333998530360275.6
75Vrzák Pavel50.861.447.837.442.8582070999233978240.2
117Nový Daniel41.037.656.036.819.68810339102119451113191.0
54Dub Richard52.435.663.236.643.052105181039136995230.8
15Šigut Jiří44.423.246.436.262.8801167510413388104213.0
91Matoušek Petr46.540.254.636.252.07294431045436791229.5
105Velich Josef46.061.045.035.647.27421821067435787234.8
100Beránková Naďa64.645.852.635.238.41676501079834782236.6
89Holcman Miroslav32.956.848.834.451.810538661085637397224.7
106Vlasák Zdeněk48.651.057.233.629.267553010911137296219.6
64Kupec Zdeněk57.034.260.433.059.638106231102630363244.2
47Šlik Pavel50.851.044.631.647.258558311174381101225.2
4Soused Karel40.030.448.231.654.0911126811149431110204.2
37Plavec Stanislav39.055.448.230.825.2944168113116432111198.6
69Zimmermannová Jaroslava31.270.040.030.656.010811941144036792227.8
120Chlouma24.048.011.230.447.61196412011570488117161.2
11Puchrik Rudolf63.445.012.028.456.019791191164037398204.8
43Kotyšan Miroslav34.644.436.228.277.8103821011173406107221.2
23Petržilka Antonín60.851.446.423.243.23154751189036894225.0
49Kobr Luboš ml.26.829.657.622.432.411511328119107482116168.8
56Čermák Karel35.646.650.618.248.6100725812068418108199.6