zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 23. 4. 2016

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
100Kubeš Jiří39.836.232.639.090.0100104114951414109237.6
31Jenishte Lothar32.460.243.258.483.2115268835226637277.4
23Marek Josef16.446.649.837.680.2123736298335989230.6
90Šárovec Zdeněk37.059.639.077.677.6105291024424426290.8
41Palička Jarda80.644.011.039.675.039312492531767250.2
18Vafka Petr53.641.062.668.674.84797181161797300.6
116Janota Jiří42.448.049.255.873.887666442726638269.2
84Potančok Jaroslav48.060.233.631.473.46826113113832875246.6
72Auer Vladimír50.058.871.052.671.4613075691635303.8
102Mauleová Magda42.044.823.476.670.4908912261031765257.2
96Dráždil Milan39.045.040.860.269.81018898281132673254.8
63Srp Pavel61.253.844.245.668.2265086761225028273.0
65Houdek Miroslav67.043.247.062.667.4159474211321720287.2
43Marhevka Lumír43.066.834.256.466.88215111401426232267.2
88Brejchová Eva75.667.245.843.466.461280821519512298.4
48Fojt Ivan60.691.445.053.666.02818352161809316.6
104Beránek Miroslav75.863.032.655.465.4522114431720114292.2
13Kormunda Ladislav44.044.457.047.665.4779238701729451258.4
114Slába Petr34.254.262.677.264.8109481851919913293.0
32Puchlik Ruda68.645.452.459.864.4138656302020516290.6
53Juřička Josef57.848.077.060.264.03666128211523307.0
75Zíma Jaroslav44.645.261.841.863.8758725882229755257.2
62Schuller Jiří42.629.839.847.463.8861131017122393105223.4
73Štěpnička Karel58.233.442.273.063.4351079382426740270.2
40Tyšer Emil56.477.443.241.063.240388902524627281.2
54Petržilka Antonín33.447.446.889.863.0111707612628446280.4
44Janík Oldřich50.046.041.634.062.86177941072736691234.4
64Velich Josef45.867.856.229.461.87310421172827041261.0
58Šamaj Štefan30.448.443.053.061.21166390552935386236.0
10Malý Alois62.072.235.242.060.8218110863025529272.2
42Kubísek Václav61.264.022.639.860.82620123913029049248.4
49Risteski Slobodan64.876.662.665.660.6174181432851330.2
20Mašek Pavel50.037.653.649.660.66110351673231461251.4
68Zedník Josef35.655.473.633.860.41074121083429250258.8
113Peltrám Josef30.250.054.644.859.41185947793533878239.0
29Kučerová Jitřenka43.665.847.635.058.27817711043630659250.2
78Kobr Luboš st.61.650.046.050.057.8245978653726333265.4
85Kobr Luboš ml.49.651.246.074.257.864577873724325278.8
37Haman Petr38.844.859.851.457.81028932593731969252.6
11Mikéska Jiří72.646.048.469.857.697767104020315294.4
12Košovský Ladislav32.858.840.855.257.01123098454132674244.6
97Trachta Václav70.658.247.039.256.8103574944225530271.8
86Dub Richard50.255.862.454.456.8604021484221118279.6
3Soused Karel44.825.458.844.256.67411734804434984229.8
36Vašíček František59.628.041.459.855.03111496304531664243.8
123Holcman 50.466.849.445.254.6571563784625931266.4
67ZImmermannová Jaroslava28.842.640.627.454.41199510012047481124193.8
6Viktora Jiří50.663.457.254.454.4562136484720817280.0
59Šigut Petr67.245.644.442.654.0148485844931662253.8
2Snop Václav47.254.448.858.654.0704765344926535263.0
76Strnádek Oldřich52.646.053.234.454.05277531054933677240.2
52Rousek Miroslav42.841.227.223.253.6849611912152472123188.0
111Smejkal Zdeněk40.852.229.861.853.09455117245334380237.6
47Masnerová Kateřina43.039.452.849.852.48210055665435787237.4
24Šindelář Jaroslav61.867.261.048.052.4231227695418510290.4
50Danda Roman53.258.273.663.251.64935219561614299.8
82Malkus Karel38.047.042.450.251.210472926357388103228.8
115Dneboská Kamila24.013.264.628.051.01221241211958435113180.8
39Boleček Štefan62.446.071.465.050.82077617591798295.6
105Veselý Antonín60.473.656.268.450.82974212591492309.4
79Hervert Jiří42.846.462.241.450.4847424896133276243.2
21Štrobl Ladislav43.628.060.639.450.27811429936237697221.8
4Rozenský Stanislav41.827.645.236.450.0921168210263455117201.0
83Jeremiáš Jiří43.253.450.450.849.8805361626432071247.6
56Kuna Karel65.448.256.442.449.4166541856527243261.8
22Russ Robert51.452.063.046.649.2545615726626334262.2
14Pospíšil Petr53.230.436.631.049.04911210711467449115200.2
91Korbel Jiří40.655.259.053.448.2964333546829452256.4
106Mudra Jaromír55.246.032.219.848.0437711612469429112201.2
94Váňa Antonín61.419.826.251.248.0251231206169398106206.6
121Korous Zdeněk53.058.646.457.447.8513377397127142263.2
38Šigut Jiří72.849.867.862.847.8761820711676301.0
9Brožek Vratislav40.667.642.658.247.8961191377130658256.8
16Janda Josef62.046.247.621.247.22175711237436490224.2
33Zeman František32.679.056.287.046.811424227523522301.6
77Krajčír Jan41.860.451.036.646.69225591017635385236.4
99Novák Jindřich57.035.051.662.646.43710558217729856252.6
89Mareš Josef53.633.462.451.846.04710721587831160247.2
25Šindelář Vladimír27.455.460.062.045.81204131237929453250.6
98Vojáček Vratislav40.446.258.644.245.6987535808036893235.0
66Majer Jiří81.453.848.065.645.225069148121619294.0
7Kačírek Václav42.022.663.059.245.09011915328233879231.8
46Carboch Zdeněk51.222.264.035.444.655121141038337698217.4
87Kupec Václav49.254.841.638.444.46545949684384101228.4
107Žbánek Jaroslav49.247.837.661.444.26568105258534883240.2
110Toman Zdeněk69.853.264.260.644.2115413278519011292.0
124Mical 54.463.054.828.644.24522461188531663245.0
108Slivanský Jaroslav34.040.238.251.444.0110981045988459119207.8
15Kilián Vratislav56.673.865.421.443.6395101228926536260.8
34Gregora Ladislav59.454.254.043.043.6334848838930157254.2
74šlik Pavel68.849.465.032.243.41262111109128648258.8
55Novák Jaroslav59.645.648.455.042.6318467469232070251.2
19Minařík Josef51.639.254.046.442.65310248749236994233.8
8Zimanzl Milan47.032.024.046.441.4721101217494471122190.8
70Kupec Bohumil47.271.036.650.241.2709107639534481246.2
61Korba Jan55.451.038.654.641.04258103479634682240.6
28Houdek Zdeněk60.267.045.464.241.0301481189623924277.8
93Pešata Zdeněk48.456.456.857.840.8673939389828145260.2
118Volek Petr38.273.848.056.240.2103569419931766256.4
71Kořínek Luboš42.447.247.232.039.6877173112100443114208.4
80Halamíček Vít54.434.445.029.639.44510683116101451116202.8
17Vávra Stanislav40.844.661.433.439.2949126109102422111219.4
117Kupec Zdeněk56.457.637.058.439.040381063510332272248.4
120Kuchařik Petr50.433.256.238.438.8571094296104408108217.0
103Beránková Naďa32.846.057.246.638.6112773672105402107221.2
122Palek37.040.236.453.638.41059810952106470121205.6
26Bálek Vítězslav76.062.843.467.837.4424871310723523287.4
112Vilímek Jiří62.658.848.672.032.8193066910823221274.8
51Obrmajer Karel43.223.852.265.631.4801185714109378100216.2
109Matějka Václav30.453.873.434.430.6116504105110385102222.6
30Svitok Josef72.865.653.832.230.67195011011029654255.0
5Raška Pavel50.420.260.454.229.257122305011237195214.4
81Kubíček Ladislav5.422.462.878.028.412412017311337799197.0
27Šebek Jan42.431.841.254.026.2871119751114460120195.6
45Bauer Jiří55.248.453.255.426.04363534311531768238.2
92Mácha Jan35.058.061.037.024.61083727100116388104215.6
119Vlasák Zdeněk58.665.862.445.424.03417217711726639256.2
1Korous Jaroslav47.460.256.659.222.46926403211828547245.8
60Plavec Stanislav44.646.028.248.221.6757711868119457118188.6
69Kačník Štefan64.454.866.242.018.4184598612027844245.8
101Brožík Miroslav27.239.453.661.016.21211005126121419110197.4
95Čížek Miroslav40.058.672.637.211.4993359912235888219.8
57Unger Ladislav56.855.233.852.011.038431125712337396208.8
35Zima Jiří88.447.851.030.60.01685911512436792217.8