zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 23. 4. 2016

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
53Juřička Josef57.848.077.060.264.03666128211523307.0
50Danda Roman53.258.273.663.251.64935219561614299.8
68Zedník Josef35.655.473.633.860.41074121083429250258.8
109Matějka Václav30.453.873.434.430.6116504105110385102222.6
95Čížek Miroslav40.058.672.637.211.4993359912235888219.8
39Boleček Štefan62.446.071.465.050.82077617591798295.6
72Auer Vladimír50.058.871.052.671.4613075691635303.8
38Šigut Jiří72.849.867.862.847.8761820711676301.0
69Kačník Štefan64.454.866.242.018.4184598612027844245.8
15Kilián Vratislav56.673.865.421.443.6395101228926536260.8
74šlik Pavel68.849.465.032.243.41262111109128648258.8
115Dneboská Kamila24.013.264.628.051.01221241211958435113180.8
110Toman Zdeněk69.853.264.260.644.2115413278519011292.0
46Carboch Zdeněk51.222.264.035.444.655121141038337698217.4
22Russ Robert51.452.063.046.649.2545615726626334262.2
7Kačírek Václav42.022.663.059.245.09011915328233879231.8
81Kubíček Ladislav5.422.462.878.028.412412017311337799197.0
49Risteski Slobodan64.876.662.665.660.6174181432851330.2
18Vafka Petr53.641.062.668.674.84797181161797300.6
114Slába Petr34.254.262.677.264.8109481851919913293.0
89Mareš Josef53.633.462.451.846.04710721587831160247.2
86Dub Richard50.255.862.454.456.8604021484221118279.6
119Vlasák Zdeněk58.665.862.445.424.03417217711726639256.2
79Hervert Jiří42.846.462.241.450.4847424896133276243.2
75Zíma Jaroslav44.645.261.841.863.8758725882229755257.2
17Vávra Stanislav40.844.661.433.439.2949126109102422111219.4
24Šindelář Jaroslav61.867.261.048.052.4231227695418510290.4
92Mácha Jan35.058.061.037.024.61083727100116388104215.6
21Štrobl Ladislav43.628.060.639.450.27811429936237697221.8
5Raška Pavel50.420.260.454.229.257122305011237195214.4
25Šindelář Vladimír27.455.460.062.045.81204131237929453250.6
37Haman Petr38.844.859.851.457.81028932593731969252.6
91Korbel Jiří40.655.259.053.448.2964333546829452256.4
3Soused Karel44.825.458.844.256.67411734804434984229.8
98Vojáček Vratislav40.446.258.644.245.6987535808036893235.0
6Viktora Jiří50.663.457.254.454.4562136484720817280.0
103Beránková Naďa32.846.057.246.638.6112773672105402107221.2
13Kormunda Ladislav44.044.457.047.665.4779238701729451258.4
93Pešata Zdeněk48.456.456.857.840.8673939389828145260.2
1Korous Jaroslav47.460.256.659.222.46926403211828547245.8
56Kuna Karel65.448.256.442.449.4166541856527243261.8
120Kuchařik Petr50.433.256.238.438.8571094296104408108217.0
64Velich Josef45.867.856.229.461.87310421172827041261.0
105Veselý Antonín60.473.656.268.450.82974212591492309.4
33Zeman František32.679.056.287.046.811424227523522301.6
124Mical 54.463.054.828.644.24522461188531663245.0
113Peltrám Josef30.250.054.644.859.41185947793533878239.0
34Gregora Ladislav59.454.254.043.043.6334848838930157254.2
19Minařík Josef51.639.254.046.442.65310248749236994233.8
30Svitok Josef72.865.653.832.230.67195011011029654255.0
20Mašek Pavel50.037.653.649.660.66110351673231461251.4
101Brožík Miroslav27.239.453.661.016.21211005126121419110197.4
76Strnádek Oldřich52.646.053.234.454.05277531054933677240.2
45Bauer Jiří55.248.453.255.426.04363534311531768238.2
47Masnerová Kateřina43.039.452.849.852.48210055665435787237.4
32Puchlik Ruda68.645.452.459.864.4138656302020516290.6
51Obrmajer Karel43.223.852.265.631.4801185714109378100216.2
99Novák Jindřich57.035.051.662.646.43710558217729856252.6
35Zima Jiří88.447.851.030.60.01685911512436792217.8
77Krajčír Jan41.860.451.036.646.69225591017635385236.4
83Jeremiáš Jiří43.253.450.450.849.8805361626432071247.6
23Marek Josef16.446.649.837.680.2123736298335989230.6
123Holcman 50.466.849.445.254.6571563784625931266.4
116Janota Jiří42.448.049.255.873.887666442726638269.2
2Snop Václav47.254.448.858.654.0704765344926535263.0
112Vilímek Jiří62.658.848.672.032.8193066910823221274.8
11Mikéska Jiří72.646.048.469.857.697767104020315294.4
55Novák Jaroslav59.645.648.455.042.6318467469232070251.2
66Majer Jiří81.453.848.065.645.225069148121619294.0
118Volek Petr38.273.848.056.240.2103569419931766256.4
29Kučerová Jitřenka43.665.847.635.058.27817711043630659250.2
16Janda Josef62.046.247.621.247.22175711237436490224.2
71Kořínek Luboš42.447.247.232.039.6877173112100443114208.4
97Trachta Václav70.658.247.039.256.8103574944225530271.8
65Houdek Miroslav67.043.247.062.667.4159474211321720287.2
54Petržilka Antonín33.447.446.889.863.0111707612628446280.4
121Korous Zdeněk53.058.646.457.447.8513377397127142263.2
78Kobr Luboš st.61.650.046.050.057.8245978653726333265.4
85Kobr Luboš ml.49.651.246.074.257.864577873724325278.8
88Brejchová Eva75.667.245.843.466.461280821519512298.4
28Houdek Zdeněk60.267.045.464.241.0301481189623924277.8
4Rozenský Stanislav41.827.645.236.450.0921168210263455117201.0
48Fojt Ivan60.691.445.053.666.02818352161809316.6
80Halamíček Vít54.434.445.029.639.44510683116101451116202.8
59Šigut Petr67.245.644.442.654.0148485844931662253.8
63Srp Pavel61.253.844.245.668.2265086761225028273.0
26Bálek Vítězslav76.062.843.467.837.4424871310723523287.4
40Tyšer Emil56.477.443.241.063.240388902524627281.2
31Jenishte Lothar32.460.243.258.483.2115268835226637277.4
58Šamaj Štefan30.448.443.053.061.21166390552935386236.0
9Brožek Vratislav40.667.642.658.247.8961191377130658256.8
82Malkus Karel38.047.042.450.251.210472926357388103228.8
73Štěpnička Karel58.233.442.273.063.4351079382426740270.2
87Kupec Václav49.254.841.638.444.46545949684384101228.4
44Janík Oldřich50.046.041.634.062.86177941072736691234.4
36Vašíček František59.628.041.459.855.03111496304531664243.8
27Šebek Jan42.431.841.254.026.2871119751114460120195.6
12Košovský Ladislav32.858.840.855.257.01123098454132674244.6
96Dráždil Milan39.045.040.860.269.81018898281132673254.8
67ZImmermannová Jaroslava28.842.640.627.454.41199510012047481124193.8
62Schuller Jiří42.629.839.847.463.8861131017122393105223.4
90Šárovec Zdeněk37.059.639.077.677.6105291024424426290.8
61Korba Jan55.451.038.654.641.04258103479634682240.6
108Slivanský Jaroslav34.040.238.251.444.0110981045988459119207.8
107Žbánek Jaroslav49.247.837.661.444.26568105258534883240.2
117Kupec Zdeněk56.457.637.058.439.040381063510332272248.4
14Pospíšil Petr53.230.436.631.049.04911210711467449115200.2
70Kupec Bohumil47.271.036.650.241.2709107639534481246.2
122Palek37.040.236.453.638.41059810952106470121205.6
10Malý Alois62.072.235.242.060.8218110863025529272.2
43Marhevka Lumír43.066.834.256.466.88215111401426232267.2
57Unger Ladislav56.855.233.852.011.038431125712337396208.8
84Potančok Jaroslav48.060.233.631.473.46826113113832875246.6
104Beránek Miroslav75.863.032.655.465.4522114431720114292.2
100Kubeš Jiří39.836.232.639.090.0100104114951414109237.6
106Mudra Jaromír55.246.032.219.848.0437711612469429112201.2
111Smejkal Zdeněk40.852.229.861.853.09455117245334380237.6
60Plavec Stanislav44.646.028.248.221.6757711868119457118188.6
52Rousek Miroslav42.841.227.223.253.6849611912152472123188.0
94Váňa Antonín61.419.826.251.248.0251231206169398106206.6
8Zimanzl Milan47.032.024.046.441.4721101217494471122190.8
102Mauleová Magda42.044.823.476.670.4908912261031765257.2
42Kubísek Václav61.264.022.639.860.82620123913029049248.4
41Palička Jarda80.644.011.039.675.039312492531767250.2