zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 23. 4. 2016

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
48Fojt Ivan60.691.445.053.666.02818352161809316.6
33Zeman František32.679.056.287.046.811424227523522301.6
40Tyšer Emil56.477.443.241.063.240388902524627281.2
49Risteski Slobodan64.876.662.665.660.6174181432851330.2
15Kilián Vratislav56.673.865.421.443.6395101228926536260.8
118Volek Petr38.273.848.056.240.2103569419931766256.4
105Veselý Antonín60.473.656.268.450.82974212591492309.4
10Malý Alois62.072.235.242.060.8218110863025529272.2
70Kupec Bohumil47.271.036.650.241.2709107639534481246.2
64Velich Josef45.867.856.229.461.87310421172827041261.0
9Brožek Vratislav40.667.642.658.247.8961191377130658256.8
24Šindelář Jaroslav61.867.261.048.052.4231227695418510290.4
88Brejchová Eva75.667.245.843.466.461280821519512298.4
28Houdek Zdeněk60.267.045.464.241.0301481189623924277.8
43Marhevka Lumír43.066.834.256.466.88215111401426232267.2
123Holcman 50.466.849.445.254.6571563784625931266.4
29Kučerová Jitřenka43.665.847.635.058.27817711043630659250.2
119Vlasák Zdeněk58.665.862.445.424.03417217711726639256.2
30Svitok Josef72.865.653.832.230.67195011011029654255.0
42Kubísek Václav61.264.022.639.860.82620123913029049248.4
6Viktora Jiří50.663.457.254.454.4562136484720817280.0
104Beránek Miroslav75.863.032.655.465.4522114431720114292.2
124Mical 54.463.054.828.644.24522461188531663245.0
26Bálek Vítězslav76.062.843.467.837.4424871310723523287.4
77Krajčír Jan41.860.451.036.646.69225591017635385236.4
1Korous Jaroslav47.460.256.659.222.46926403211828547245.8
31Jenishte Lothar32.460.243.258.483.2115268835226637277.4
84Potančok Jaroslav48.060.233.631.473.46826113113832875246.6
90Šárovec Zdeněk37.059.639.077.677.6105291024424426290.8
72Auer Vladimír50.058.871.052.671.4613075691635303.8
112Vilímek Jiří62.658.848.672.032.8193066910823221274.8
12Košovský Ladislav32.858.840.855.257.01123098454132674244.6
121Korous Zdeněk53.058.646.457.447.8513377397127142263.2
95Čížek Miroslav40.058.672.637.211.4993359912235888219.8
97Trachta Václav70.658.247.039.256.8103574944225530271.8
50Danda Roman53.258.273.663.251.64935219561614299.8
92Mácha Jan35.058.061.037.024.61083727100116388104215.6
117Kupec Zdeněk56.457.637.058.439.040381063510332272248.4
93Pešata Zdeněk48.456.456.857.840.8673939389828145260.2
86Dub Richard50.255.862.454.456.8604021484221118279.6
68Zedník Josef35.655.473.633.860.41074121083429250258.8
25Šindelář Vladimír27.455.460.062.045.81204131237929453250.6
57Unger Ladislav56.855.233.852.011.038431125712337396208.8
91Korbel Jiří40.655.259.053.448.2964333546829452256.4
87Kupec Václav49.254.841.638.444.46545949684384101228.4
69Kačník Štefan64.454.866.242.018.4184598612027844245.8
2Snop Václav47.254.448.858.654.0704765344926535263.0
114Slába Petr34.254.262.677.264.8109481851919913293.0
34Gregora Ladislav59.454.254.043.043.6334848838930157254.2
63Srp Pavel61.253.844.245.668.2265086761225028273.0
109Matějka Václav30.453.873.434.430.6116504105110385102222.6
66Majer Jiří81.453.848.065.645.225069148121619294.0
83Jeremiáš Jiří43.253.450.450.849.8805361626432071247.6
110Toman Zdeněk69.853.264.260.644.2115413278519011292.0
111Smejkal Zdeněk40.852.229.861.853.09455117245334380237.6
22Russ Robert51.452.063.046.649.2545615726626334262.2
85Kobr Luboš ml.49.651.246.074.257.864577873724325278.8
61Korba Jan55.451.038.654.641.04258103479634682240.6
78Kobr Luboš st.61.650.046.050.057.8245978653726333265.4
113Peltrám Josef30.250.054.644.859.41185947793533878239.0
38Šigut Jiří72.849.867.862.847.8761820711676301.0
74šlik Pavel68.849.465.032.243.41262111109128648258.8
58Šamaj Štefan30.448.443.053.061.21166390552935386236.0
45Bauer Jiří55.248.453.255.426.04363534311531768238.2
56Kuna Karel65.448.256.442.449.4166541856527243261.8
53Juřička Josef57.848.077.060.264.03666128211523307.0
116Janota Jiří42.448.049.255.873.887666442726638269.2
107Žbánek Jaroslav49.247.837.661.444.26568105258534883240.2
35Zima Jiří88.447.851.030.60.01685911512436792217.8
54Petržilka Antonín33.447.446.889.863.0111707612628446280.4
71Kořínek Luboš42.447.247.232.039.6877173112100443114208.4
82Malkus Karel38.047.042.450.251.210472926357388103228.8
23Marek Josef16.446.649.837.680.2123736298335989230.6
79Hervert Jiří42.846.462.241.450.4847424896133276243.2
98Vojáček Vratislav40.446.258.644.245.6987535808036893235.0
16Janda Josef62.046.247.621.247.22175711237436490224.2
11Mikéska Jiří72.646.048.469.857.697767104020315294.4
39Boleček Štefan62.446.071.465.050.82077617591798295.6
103Beránková Naďa32.846.057.246.638.6112773672105402107221.2
60Plavec Stanislav44.646.028.248.221.6757711868119457118188.6
106Mudra Jaromír55.246.032.219.848.0437711612469429112201.2
44Janík Oldřich50.046.041.634.062.86177941072736691234.4
76Strnádek Oldřich52.646.053.234.454.05277531054933677240.2
59Šigut Petr67.245.644.442.654.0148485844931662253.8
55Novák Jaroslav59.645.648.455.042.6318467469232070251.2
32Puchlik Ruda68.645.452.459.864.4138656302020516290.6
75Zíma Jaroslav44.645.261.841.863.8758725882229755257.2
96Dráždil Milan39.045.040.860.269.81018898281132673254.8
102Mauleová Magda42.044.823.476.670.4908912261031765257.2
37Haman Petr38.844.859.851.457.81028932593731969252.6
17Vávra Stanislav40.844.661.433.439.2949126109102422111219.4
13Kormunda Ladislav44.044.457.047.665.4779238701729451258.4
41Palička Jarda80.644.011.039.675.039312492531767250.2
65Houdek Miroslav67.043.247.062.667.4159474211321720287.2
67ZImmermannová Jaroslava28.842.640.627.454.41199510012047481124193.8
52Rousek Miroslav42.841.227.223.253.6849611912152472123188.0
18Vafka Petr53.641.062.668.674.84797181161797300.6
122Palek37.040.236.453.638.41059810952106470121205.6
108Slivanský Jaroslav34.040.238.251.444.0110981045988459119207.8
47Masnerová Kateřina43.039.452.849.852.48210055665435787237.4
101Brožík Miroslav27.239.453.661.016.21211005126121419110197.4
19Minařík Josef51.639.254.046.442.65310248749236994233.8
20Mašek Pavel50.037.653.649.660.66110351673231461251.4
100Kubeš Jiří39.836.232.639.090.0100104114951414109237.6
99Novák Jindřich57.035.051.662.646.43710558217729856252.6
80Halamíček Vít54.434.445.029.639.44510683116101451116202.8
89Mareš Josef53.633.462.451.846.04710721587831160247.2
73Štěpnička Karel58.233.442.273.063.4351079382426740270.2
120Kuchařik Petr50.433.256.238.438.8571094296104408108217.0
8Zimanzl Milan47.032.024.046.441.4721101217494471122190.8
27Šebek Jan42.431.841.254.026.2871119751114460120195.6
14Pospíšil Petr53.230.436.631.049.04911210711467449115200.2
62Schuller Jiří42.629.839.847.463.8861131017122393105223.4
36Vašíček František59.628.041.459.855.03111496304531664243.8
21Štrobl Ladislav43.628.060.639.450.27811429936237697221.8
4Rozenský Stanislav41.827.645.236.450.0921168210263455117201.0
3Soused Karel44.825.458.844.256.67411734804434984229.8
51Obrmajer Karel43.223.852.265.631.4801185714109378100216.2
7Kačírek Václav42.022.663.059.245.09011915328233879231.8
81Kubíček Ladislav5.422.462.878.028.412412017311337799197.0
46Carboch Zdeněk51.222.264.035.444.655121141038337698217.4
5Raška Pavel50.420.260.454.229.257122305011237195214.4
94Váňa Antonín61.419.826.251.248.0251231206169398106206.6
115Dneboská Kamila24.013.264.628.051.01221241211958435113180.8