zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 23. 4. 2016

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
49Risteski Slobodan64.876.662.665.660.6174181432851330.2
105Veselý Antonín60.473.656.268.450.82974212591492309.4
53Juřička Josef57.848.077.060.264.03666128211523307.0
50Danda Roman53.258.273.663.251.64935219561614299.8
72Auer Vladimír50.058.871.052.671.4613075691635303.8
38Šigut Jiří72.849.867.862.847.8761820711676301.0
18Vafka Petr53.641.062.668.674.84797181161797300.6
39Boleček Štefan62.446.071.465.050.82077617591798295.6
48Fojt Ivan60.691.445.053.666.02818352161809316.6
24Šindelář Jaroslav61.867.261.048.052.4231227695418510290.4
110Toman Zdeněk69.853.264.260.644.2115413278519011292.0
88Brejchová Eva75.667.245.843.466.461280821519512298.4
114Slába Petr34.254.262.677.264.8109481851919913293.0
104Beránek Miroslav75.863.032.655.465.4522114431720114292.2
11Mikéska Jiří72.646.048.469.857.697767104020315294.4
32Puchlik Ruda68.645.452.459.864.4138656302020516290.6
6Viktora Jiří50.663.457.254.454.4562136484720817280.0
86Dub Richard50.255.862.454.456.8604021484221118279.6
66Majer Jiří81.453.848.065.645.225069148121619294.0
65Houdek Miroslav67.043.247.062.667.4159474211321720287.2
112Vilímek Jiří62.658.848.672.032.8193066910823221274.8
26Bálek Vítězslav76.062.843.467.837.4424871310723523287.4
33Zeman František32.679.056.287.046.811424227523522301.6
28Houdek Zdeněk60.267.045.464.241.0301481189623924277.8
85Kobr Luboš ml.49.651.246.074.257.864577873724325278.8
90Šárovec Zdeněk37.059.639.077.677.6105291024424426290.8
40Tyšer Emil56.477.443.241.063.240388902524627281.2
63Srp Pavel61.253.844.245.668.2265086761225028273.0
97Trachta Václav70.658.247.039.256.8103574944225530271.8
10Malý Alois62.072.235.242.060.8218110863025529272.2
123Holcman 50.466.849.445.254.6571563784625931266.4
43Marhevka Lumír43.066.834.256.466.88215111401426232267.2
22Russ Robert51.452.063.046.649.2545615726626334262.2
78Kobr Luboš st.61.650.046.050.057.8245978653726333265.4
15Kilián Vratislav56.673.865.421.443.6395101228926536260.8
2Snop Václav47.254.448.858.654.0704765344926535263.0
31Jenishte Lothar32.460.243.258.483.2115268835226637277.4
116Janota Jiří42.448.049.255.873.887666442726638269.2
119Vlasák Zdeněk58.665.862.445.424.03417217711726639256.2
73Štěpnička Karel58.233.442.273.063.4351079382426740270.2
64Velich Josef45.867.856.229.461.87310421172827041261.0
121Korous Zdeněk53.058.646.457.447.8513377397127142263.2
56Kuna Karel65.448.256.442.449.4166541856527243261.8
69Kačník Štefan64.454.866.242.018.4184598612027844245.8
93Pešata Zdeněk48.456.456.857.840.8673939389828145260.2
54Petržilka Antonín33.447.446.889.863.0111707612628446280.4
1Korous Jaroslav47.460.256.659.222.46926403211828547245.8
74šlik Pavel68.849.465.032.243.41262111109128648258.8
42Kubísek Václav61.264.022.639.860.82620123913029049248.4
68Zedník Josef35.655.473.633.860.41074121083429250258.8
25Šindelář Vladimír27.455.460.062.045.81204131237929453250.6
13Kormunda Ladislav44.044.457.047.665.4779238701729451258.4
91Korbel Jiří40.655.259.053.448.2964333546829452256.4
30Svitok Josef72.865.653.832.230.67195011011029654255.0
75Zíma Jaroslav44.645.261.841.863.8758725882229755257.2
99Novák Jindřich57.035.051.662.646.43710558217729856252.6
34Gregora Ladislav59.454.254.043.043.6334848838930157254.2
29Kučerová Jitřenka43.665.847.635.058.27817711043630659250.2
9Brožek Vratislav40.667.642.658.247.8961191377130658256.8
89Mareš Josef53.633.462.451.846.04710721587831160247.2
20Mašek Pavel50.037.653.649.660.66110351673231461251.4
36Vašíček František59.628.041.459.855.03111496304531664243.8
124Mical 54.463.054.828.644.24522461188531663245.0
59Šigut Petr67.245.644.442.654.0148485844931662253.8
118Volek Petr38.273.848.056.240.2103569419931766256.4
102Mauleová Magda42.044.823.476.670.4908912261031765257.2
45Bauer Jiří55.248.453.255.426.04363534311531768238.2
41Palička Jarda80.644.011.039.675.039312492531767250.2
37Haman Petr38.844.859.851.457.81028932593731969252.6
55Novák Jaroslav59.645.648.455.042.6318467469232070251.2
83Jeremiáš Jiří43.253.450.450.849.8805361626432071247.6
117Kupec Zdeněk56.457.637.058.439.040381063510332272248.4
96Dráždil Milan39.045.040.860.269.81018898281132673254.8
12Košovský Ladislav32.858.840.855.257.01123098454132674244.6
84Potančok Jaroslav48.060.233.631.473.46826113113832875246.6
79Hervert Jiří42.846.462.241.450.4847424896133276243.2
76Strnádek Oldřich52.646.053.234.454.05277531054933677240.2
7Kačírek Václav42.022.663.059.245.09011915328233879231.8
113Peltrám Josef30.250.054.644.859.41185947793533878239.0
111Smejkal Zdeněk40.852.229.861.853.09455117245334380237.6
70Kupec Bohumil47.271.036.650.241.2709107639534481246.2
61Korba Jan55.451.038.654.641.04258103479634682240.6
107Žbánek Jaroslav49.247.837.661.444.26568105258534883240.2
3Soused Karel44.825.458.844.256.67411734804434984229.8
58Šamaj Štefan30.448.443.053.061.21166390552935386236.0
77Krajčír Jan41.860.451.036.646.69225591017635385236.4
47Masnerová Kateřina43.039.452.849.852.48210055665435787237.4
95Čížek Miroslav40.058.672.637.211.4993359912235888219.8
23Marek Josef16.446.649.837.680.2123736298335989230.6
16Janda Josef62.046.247.621.247.22175711237436490224.2
44Janík Oldřich50.046.041.634.062.86177941072736691234.4
35Zima Jiří88.447.851.030.60.01685911512436792217.8
98Vojáček Vratislav40.446.258.644.245.6987535808036893235.0
19Minařík Josef51.639.254.046.442.65310248749236994233.8
5Raška Pavel50.420.260.454.229.257122305011237195214.4
57Unger Ladislav56.855.233.852.011.038431125712337396208.8
46Carboch Zdeněk51.222.264.035.444.655121141038337698217.4
21Štrobl Ladislav43.628.060.639.450.27811429936237697221.8
81Kubíček Ladislav5.422.462.878.028.412412017311337799197.0
51Obrmajer Karel43.223.852.265.631.4801185714109378100216.2
87Kupec Václav49.254.841.638.444.46545949684384101228.4
109Matějka Václav30.453.873.434.430.6116504105110385102222.6
82Malkus Karel38.047.042.450.251.210472926357388103228.8
92Mácha Jan35.058.061.037.024.61083727100116388104215.6
62Schuller Jiří42.629.839.847.463.8861131017122393105223.4
94Váňa Antonín61.419.826.251.248.0251231206169398106206.6
103Beránková Naďa32.846.057.246.638.6112773672105402107221.2
120Kuchařik Petr50.433.256.238.438.8571094296104408108217.0
100Kubeš Jiří39.836.232.639.090.0100104114951414109237.6
101Brožík Miroslav27.239.453.661.016.21211005126121419110197.4
17Vávra Stanislav40.844.661.433.439.2949126109102422111219.4
106Mudra Jaromír55.246.032.219.848.0437711612469429112201.2
115Dneboská Kamila24.013.264.628.051.01221241211958435113180.8
71Kořínek Luboš42.447.247.232.039.6877173112100443114208.4
14Pospíšil Petr53.230.436.631.049.04911210711467449115200.2
80Halamíček Vít54.434.445.029.639.44510683116101451116202.8
4Rozenský Stanislav41.827.645.236.450.0921168210263455117201.0
60Plavec Stanislav44.646.028.248.221.6757711868119457118188.6
108Slivanský Jaroslav34.040.238.251.444.0110981045988459119207.8
27Šebek Jan42.431.841.254.026.2871119751114460120195.6
122Palek37.040.236.453.638.41059810952106470121205.6
8Zimanzl Milan47.032.024.046.441.4721101217494471122190.8
52Rousek Miroslav42.841.227.223.253.6849611912152472123188.0
67ZImmermannová Jaroslava28.842.640.627.454.41199510012047481124193.8