Pořadí družstev           zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 15. 04. 2022

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
53Nový Josef52.668.668.873.088.63451241561351.6
38Risteski Slobodan54.867.485.862.068.825612011632338.8
17Soused Karel85.276.449.688.038.012421681143337.2
55Štěpnička Karel66.661.053.848.060.27163148221244289.6
59Volek Pavel53.659.267.668.440.02821138631335288.8
23Kalousek Jaroslav60.253.049.868.450.21537418411427281.6
82Ohem Václav34.076.473.854.855.8752529311426294.8
19Velich Josef51.654.064.869.845.23735156531468285.4
1Korous Jaroslav62.078.463.847.835.21111849691489287.2
36Studnička Jaroslav62.259.058.666.625.8102226127914910272.2
8Petržilka Antonín74.664.848.865.622.63844148115011276.4
15Zeman František49.458.260.246.071.647242253615212285.4
81Janda Josef57.252.647.053.870.222394934815213280.8
16Gasch Josef59.029.858.860.467.4187825211315515275.4
13Šindelář Vladimír48.660.667.255.649.0541714274315514281.0
18Snop Václav63.649.848.052.063.284547401715716276.6
69Haman Petr 53.456.463.268.430.029281987616017271.4
49Levčík Milan43.870.079.058.431.26443237516918282.4
12Šindelář Jaroslav60.442.679.654.443.214652335617019280.2
9Vajgl Milan53.462.440.863.044.4291263175517620264.0
64Tyšer Emil51.237.059.454.664.4387323301517921266.6
80Marhevka Lumír57.247.855.435.077.222513072518023272.6
78Kupec Jiří Jaroslav48.046.870.652.462.0565411392018022279.8
11Polák Štefan50.863.671.643.438.24198566718124267.6
4Košoský Ladislav77.859.040.446.449.822264524218225273.4
76Dvořák Pavel52.265.447.258.833.435748227218426257.0
65Kalík Jan43.255.653.047.870.265303349818527269.8
57Bláha Karel67.048.846.864.039.664851156518528266.2
42Kubíček Ladislav56.248.457.442.458.0244927602618629262.4
50Russ Robert72.446.849.058.240.455443246118730266.8
66Macák Jakub54.453.059.056.429.6263724257718931252.4
41Pavlíková Helena41.047.042.479.469.068525921019132278.8
48Verunáč Roman52.263.042.649.848.4351157464519434256.0
74Dneboská Kamila 50.458.038.053.260.4442666372119433260.0
29Slába Petr52.859.452.643.445.0321934565419535253.2
40Škaloud Miroslav60.045.864.630.055.8165717753119636256.2
3Brožek Vratislav45.250.047.069.850.460444963919837262.4
37Kraus Roman54.250.234.262.448.8274271194420339249.8
83Kuchařik Petr26.451.846.855.481.282405128220338261.6
73Kupec Zdeněk33.058.251.453.056.6762437382920440252.2
20Palek Miroslav57.639.671.854.629.021697307820541252.6
71Hložek Tomáš30.859.452.246.059.2781935532420942247.6
22Fojt Ivan45.644.871.438.067.059609681421043266.8
6Pulchart Jiří49.461.841.839.259.2471460652421044251.4
27Šlégr Václav48.438.448.466.456.4557145133021445258.0
84Radosta Pavel 52.816.672.836.057.632836702721846235.8
58Brožík Miroslav60.833.624.473.047.413768144722147239.2
33Žbánek Jaroslav53.257.222.263.634.8312782167022648231.0
62Jeremiáš Jiří 29.454.641.662.651.8793462183522849240.0
34Pištělka Jiří63.655.042.647.220.683257518223052229.0
5Malý Alois47.060.233.027.478.457187279423050246.0
77Mical Petr50.656.017.677.833.042298337323051235.0
54Dušek Stanislav59.036.246.250.050.4187554453923153241.8
75Volek Radek74.055.653.815.215.243031838423255213.8
45Rath Vladimír 45.255.050.445.047.8603239554623254243.4
30Timko Slavomír28.650.676.240.045.480414645124056240.8
43Bosák Florian50.644.230.450.862.8426275431824057238.8
70Šigut Jiří40.649.856.251.041.4694528425924358239.0
31Dlouhý Vílém 49.041.032.052.067.8536773401224559241.8
44Vašíček Franta25.661.843.842.055.4831456613324760228.6
24Hofman Miloslav51.053.427.638.657.0393679672824961227.6
32Carboch Zdeněk-2.048.071.050.640.0845010446325162207.6
46Volek Petr32.447.041.843.471.477526056725263236.0
51Janota Jiří59.450.237.441.038.6174267626625464226.6
61Janík Oldřich 61.644.629.835.851.8126176713525566223.6
21Masnerová Kateřina49.440.662.035.046.2476820724825565233.2
10Mikéska Jiří58.245.028.09.463.8205978841625767204.4
28Veselý Antonín27.243.652.028.878.881633676325968230.4
68Novák Jindřich49.663.435.428.440.4451068776126169217.2
60Volek Pája38.862.261.231.020.6721321748226270213.8
39Vobořil Milan49.237.634.667.641.2517270116026471230.2
47Heies Pavel44.641.650.054.634.0626640307126972224.8
26Rousek Miroslav41.218.838.456.251.6678265263727773206.2
52Metlička Jiří49.625.435.453.645.4457968365127974209.4
56Šlik Pavel44.446.431.637.662.4635674691928175222.4
79Kupec Václav46.833.448.449.442.2587745475828576220.2
7Pospíšil Petr40.249.446.623.251.0704753823829077210.4
14Hes Ivan51.020.624.653.842.8398180345729178192.8
25Járka Emil41.611.245.839.259.4668455652329380197.2
67Šarboch Jan35.637.051.443.045.8747337595029379212.8
2Petříček Miroslav38.839.664.840.824.6726915638029981208.6
63Potančok Jaroslav49.242.828.228.452.6516477773430382201.2
72Janda Jiří 49.445.210.627.246.2475884804831783178.6
35Nedbálek Milan39.225.456.225.432.6717928817433384178.8