Pořadí družstev           zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 9. 11. 2019

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
50Obermajer Karel86.055.653.828.451.2139531176227242275.0
41Jaegerová Hana85.847.060.259.445.627924338121917298.0
27Dneboská Kamila77.235.042.231.046.631129511579404104232.0
91Janík Oldřich75.849.655.458.461.24654238311807300.4
38Kosař Ivan71.859.047.678.633.252878211022319290.2
90Kraus Roman70.652.657.661.447.465034277719411289.6
104Kačník Štefan70.465.040.475.861.47161004301575313.0
88Studnička Jaroslav70.262.855.873.456.4821407481242318.6
79Beránek Miroslav69.070.059.264.239.49527231011656301.8
54Škaloud Miroslav67.649.243.258.672.410679137821315291.0
21Masnerová Kateřina66.434.235.042.654.411114112935138195232.6
57Reisner Martin66.046.436.246.640.41280109809737892235.6
9Haman Petr65.247.866.057.644.6137615418523025281.2
26Dlouhý Vilém64.833.447.454.642.01411879519135379242.2
121Dušánek Josef 64.840.430.013.451.01410312112763428111199.6
42Kouzelník63.856.242.668.237.81634941210225834268.6
37Halamíček Vít63.645.445.244.832.81783888811338999231.8
114Hrubeš Bohumil62.065.448.632.646.21813731138029751254.8
60Šindelář Vladimír62.051.462.844.674.218562190619110295.0
123Majer Jiří62.057.849.456.665.618307044201828291.4
95Bláha Karel61.644.048.055.839.62190764810033570249.0
86Timko Slavomír61.457.854.051.657.8223052594320614282.6
108Mareš Josef61.265.445.647.059.4231384783823627278.6
45Tyšer Emil60.455.673.639.827.62439410112028846257.0
34Fousek Jiří60.259.848.041.849.2252576987129549259.0
49Kotyšan Miroslav60.049.232.470.241.02667117119531662252.8
106Havlíček Radek59.666.872.455.058.4279749411334312.2
102Žbánek Jaroslav59.642.468.842.447.8279610957630456261.0
11Brožek Vratislav58.449.461.442.235.22966229610631964246.6
100Radosta Pavel58.244.254.653.816.03089475312734677226.8
110Štěpnička Karel58.256.250.865.845.0303463188322823276.0
1Korous Jaroslav58.051.845.456.859.8325486433625132271.8
53Pavlíková Helena57.651.865.439.068.83354171041222018282.6
56Krýbl Miroslav57.257.49.221.459.434321281243835680204.6
29Hložek Tomáš57.054.248.623.263.43548731222630457246.4
101Volek Radek57.069.854.651.820.2356475812527141253.4
124Mical Petr56.034.089.867.645.4371171138225031292.8
31Bulánek Ladislav55.035.610.445.442.2381111278690452117188.6
23Fojt Ivan55.054.474.260.873.2384633071243317.6
117Vlasák Zdeněk54.859.433.875.651.4402711356124628275.0
75Bosák Florián54.660.454.838.071.4412445106922521279.2
30Houdek Zdeněk54.648.852.444.833.64171588810936782234.2
85Petržilka Antonín54.247.840.062.064.04376101262527140268.0
105Velich Josef54.235.847.27.068.043110801281537689212.2
107Pfajfr Jiří54.044.041.446.655.4459097804936181241.4
17Ferenc Marian53.864.684.666.475.846172174861345.2
22Carboch Zdeněk53.037.854.880.457.0471084514624729283.0
7Risteski Slobodan52.856.037.433.460.648381071103233572240.2
62Kobr Luboš St.52.865.456.443.452.4481338925724830270.4
96Matějka Václav52.650.239.464.660.25061102203326637267.0
83Veselý Antonín52.661.650.456.647.4502364447725834268.6
97Slába Petr52.254.854.627.459.05243471194030155248.0
20Vojáček Vratislav52.234.438.446.458.2521131068242395102229.6
93Hes Ivan52.040.650.259.057.85410266344329953259.6
43Mauleová Magda52.065.835.248.635.454101106810534778237.0
118Toman Zdeněk51.633.232.671.042.6561191161088389100231.0
67Raška Pavel51.651.063.651.659.8565819593622822277.6
52Šlégr Václav51.647.854.231.867.45676511141731460252.8
61Slabý Josef51.442.267.813.854.65999121265034676229.8
19Potančok Jaroslav51.432.441.247.444.859122997584439112217.2
5Marhevka Lumír51.233.245.438.630.46111986105117488125198.8
71Cígl Jaroslav51.048.256.039.457.06274391034632467251.6
13Hrstka Josef50.245.648.263.622.66382752412436883230.2
40Jaeger Libor49.456.264.217.035.664341812510434575222.4
68Kubíček Láďa49.248.233.635.840.6657411510796457119207.4
76Strnádek Oldřich49.263.049.865.239.8652068199827039267.0
120Ronovský Miloslav49.026.426.048.478.267127124701389101228.0
66Dittmayer Petr49.052.449.428.061.66751701182933571240.4
39Kosařová Ivana48.624.639.048.241.8691281037192463121202.2
126Korous Zdeněk48.665.866.074.230.2691015611821816284.8
70Metlička Jiří48.249.871.660.671.27164831101849301.4
127Brejchová Eva48.073.252.647.649.672257747027545271.0
73Hudrlík Luděk47.854.451.061.268.0734662291522520282.4
46Boleček Štefan47.442.430.051.064.67496121622237588235.4
115Sejp Bohumil47.445.450.041.052.6748367995537891236.4
77Krajčír Jan47.042.458.847.450.2769629756534174245.8
119David Pavel46.834.232.235.260.27711411910833451116208.6
14Pospíšil Petr46.254.255.842.670.6784840931127038269.4
63Volek Pavel46.044.453.853.033.27987535611038596230.4
59Šindelář Jaroslav46.043.255.477.848.079944237529348270.4
94Jeremiáš Jiří46.043.657.652.660.0799334573529852259.8
113Korbel Jiří45.852.057.047.248.2825336777432266250.2
16Lev Václav45.849.032.459.050.08269117346837084236.2
72Šlik Pavel45.648.643.646.444.28472908286414109228.4
33Aulický Miroslav45.046.441.445.633.085809785112459120211.4
47Palička Jaroslav45.041.858.650.651.88510130635933873247.8
3Šigut Petr45.039.067.666.654.28510613165227243272.4
98Goldhammer Miloslav44.869.652.258.225.2887593912231561250.0
128Janda Josef44.462.218.247.849.88922125726937790222.4
44Šulc Zdeněk44.450.859.667.268.8895926151220112290.8
103Pištělka Jiří44.058.045.648.632.49129846811438697228.6
24Soused Karel44.052.458.424.431.6915132121116411106210.8
84Hervert Jiří43.472.063.456.242.693420478825233277.6
8Csunderlik František42.843.851.857.844.0949260408737387240.2
36Viktora Jiří42.872.460.245.250.694324876427244271.2
10Minařík Josef42.831.446.251.436.0941248261103464122207.8
65Juřička Josef42.067.068.849.825.2978106412230154252.8
25Snop Václav42.050.261.255.050.2976123496529550258.6
28Anděl Miloslav41.027.653.667.419.4991265514126420110209.0
74Hudrlíková Jiřina40.649.043.246.850.210069917965404105229.8
87Hanzal Jaromír40.634.231.062.653.81001141202554413108222.2
69Janota Jíří40.642.055.222.275.410010044123537286235.4
15Vajgl Milan40.238.652.857.048.410310756427338194237.0
81Cíza Karel40.043.228.826.863.01049412312027468123201.8
55Russ Robert39.832.646.046.276.210512183843396103240.8
6Danda Roman39.444.443.040.676.81068793100238898244.2
4Šamaj Štefan39.078.651.854.232.01071605211533569255.6
111Dvořák Pavel38.863.658.660.268.41081930321420313289.6
92Vašíček František38.856.457.856.441.61083333469331359251.0
99Ohem Václav38.455.273.447.841.4110415729432265256.2
112Kozel Josef38.428.642.249.467.2110125956518413107225.8
122Zimmermannová Jarka38.050.049.633.064.411263691122438093235.0
58Dub Richard37.663.867.249.254.01131814675326536271.8
51Rousek Miroslav37.665.650.464.665.61131264202022924283.8
89Nový Josef37.250.636.835.235.211560108108106497126195.0
109Kubiska Jiří37.254.654.673.465.8115444771923226285.6
18Klíma Petr37.032.259.072.061.81171232892830558262.0
32Kupec Zdeněk36.048.472.630.451.81187361165937285239.2
78Brožík Miroslav35.644.638.859.039.8119861053498442113217.8
64Kobr Luboš Ml.34.437.647.061.428.21201098127119456118208.6
82Poslt Miroslav31.059.611.639.849.21212612610171445115191.2
48Polák Štefan28.051.433.842.052.6122561139755443114207.8
80Beránková Naďa26.654.656.649.464.61234437652229147251.8
125Kuchařík Petr25.656.269.053.633.81243495510833068238.2
35Lankaš Vlasta23.640.439.033.457.812510310311043484124194.2
2Šigut Jirka20.455.248.864.652.41264172205731663241.4
12Malý Alois15.240.435.253.8-11.212710311053128521128133.4
116Mrázek Miroslav15.045.443.844.226.6128838991121512127175.0