Pořadí družstev           zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 10. 11. 2018

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
106Bortlík Pavel94.039.461.444.843.419121757226045283.0
47Raška Pavel88.451.042.645.849.224880705925943277.0
44Boleček Štefan88.473.468.249.439.0276608415910318.4
60Šigut Jiří79.446.456.646.042.046734687925238270.4
58Rebhan Jiří78.655.041.048.436.653886639228460259.6
79Kobr Luboš st.77.259.066.637.624.863178910824135265.2
15Ronovský Miloslav76.641.856.029.818.07863610611034587222.2
74Janota Jiří76.651.247.255.475.274769361016912305.6
17Kosařová Ivana75.044.248.061.428.2977642110027151256.8
76Vojáček Vratislav72.845.452.441.845.2107249806827954257.6
11Marian Martin72.463.064.449.659.211211258321344308.6
14Šamaj Štefan72.089.835.059.870.21219925121496326.8
37Studnička Jaroslav69.461.849.872.069.813265710141202322.8
69Šlégr Václav68.638.449.275.057.014956143721121288.2
104Brejchová Eva67.862.865.645.658.21522971341518300.0
29Slabý Josef67.648.038.029.040.81659921088335894223.4
109Tóth Aleš67.034.840.271.254.81710088124326046268.0
13Šigut Petr66.67.243.842.060.61811179792531273220.2
82Pištělka Jiří66.446.021.437.244.21968111907135995215.2
25Pospíšil Petr66.256.665.660.653.62034922461313302.6
39Sušanka Josef66.047.894.618.069.8216011121420819296.2
20Brožek Vratislav65.851.642.650.042.2224680567728158252.2
75Bauer Jiří64.220.837.634.428.0231089693101421107185.0
70Slába Petr63.082.633.254.844.8242103396923732278.4
34Vašíček František 63.043.055.643.263.4248138761823733268.2
52Toman Zdeněk62.043.455.641.231.2268038819732280233.4
3Šindelář Vladimír61.648.644.482.280.82756763516711317.6
40Mauleová Magda61.442.659.055.059.4288426372820317277.4
24Kilian Vratislav61.462.058.052.241.8282529458020718275.4
64Hervert Jiří61.239.444.832.626.830917397105396102204.8
16Kosař Ivan61.048.844.274.054.031557864521526282.0
54Risteski Slobodan60.446.061.857.890.23268193011507316.2
8Frýba Josef60.020.449.651.650.83310958495630571232.4
96Petržilka Antonín59.654.453.872.438.634404598521323278.8
98Timko Slávek58.834.031.640.838.4351011048387410103203.6
23Košovský Ladislav58.839.266.466.060.235948162617914290.6
26Mikéska Jiří58.447.658.234.022.03762289410933082220.2
67Obermajer Karel56.641.441.653.452.8388783425030068245.8
53Kubíček Ladislav56.436.653.057.855.6399748304125540259.4
94Snop Václav55.822.246.860.062.64010770242026147247.4
45Palička Jaroslav55.648.356.238.641.2415835888230470239.9
87Kotyšan Miroslav55.669.255.272.817.2411340811121324270.0
73Metlička Jiří55.244.658.839.670.0437627841324336268.2
32Houdek Zdeněk53.840.064.463.453.6449012194621122275.2
1Korous Jaroslav53.643.649.237.057.0457961923731475240.4
83Janík Oldřích53.647.464.274.075.4456315691385314.6
18Jaeger Libor52.832.855.256.058.04710240333525742254.8
108Ohem Václav52.664.044.451.657.8481876493622730270.4
99Šlik Pavel52.27.244.851.448.24911173516334788203.8
22Malý Alois51.839.447.437.266.8509167901631474242.6
95Soused Karel51.850.648.645.262.0505263742326248258.2
33Kupec Zdeněk51.659.849.453.051.2522960435423834265.0
10Pagáč Josef50.870.438.032.227.6539929910235593219.0
62Beránek Miroslav50.837.463.029.635.45396171079536896216.2
84Strnádek Oldřich50.663.269.471.672.45520511111021327.2
105Janda Josef50.670.234.455.649.25511100345925944260.0
72Matějka Václav50.058.849.651.251.8573258535225239261.4
41Zimmermannová Jaroslava49.861.447.641.036.8582765829032279236.6
4Bálek Vítězlav49.646.061.021.452.25968221115131172230.2
103Havlíček Radek49.651.074.030.661.6594831012423531266.8
107Kuchařík Petr48.848.451.439.642.3615754847633283230.5
71Bláha Karel48.872.631.463.236.8618105209028461252.8
68Zeman Jiří48.470.452.039.026.9639528710431576236.7
102Smejkal Zdeněk48.051.050.045.655.8644856714027955250.4
5Rath Zdeněk48.040.669.685.659.66489422718615303.4
89Dub Richard47.458.760.246.237.8663324678827853250.3
49Velich Josef47.443.934.230.625.66678101101107453111181.7
6Polák Štefan47.440.841.849.849.6668882575735091229.4
42Houdek Miroslav45.665.652.254.229.8691751409927652247.4
38Bašus Jaroslav45.647.257.051.053.4696432544826749254.2
111Palek Mirek45.256.255.239.451.6713540865328562247.6
36Kopecký Arnošt 45.060.057.864.049.2722831185920820276.0
112Liebercajt Zdeněk 43.422.853.447.853.47310646654833886220.8
91Kupec Jaroslav Jiří43.045.037.833.654.9747394954237899214.3
55Potančok Jaroslav42.863.437.633.648.0751996956434990225.4
65Štrobl Ladislav42.253.481.468.841.676432138121525287.4
86Nový Josef42.035.623.847.044.677991096670421106193.0
85Hacker Pavel41.677.656.054.254.478336404420116283.8
88Žbánek Jaroslav40.845.047.693.459.479736512824637286.2
90Srp Pavel40.645.845.427.856.68071721093937198216.2
43Masnerová Kateřina40.668.639.230.647.28014891016534989226.2
59Haman Petr40.429.630.232.482.882103107983393101215.4
63Beránková Naďa40.051.841.222.846.883458411067389100202.6
97Veselý Antonín39.647.852.445.427.68460497310236897212.8
21Ryvola Jiří39.454.013.430.030.8854111210598441109167.6
12Nejedlo František39.470.063.855.678.48512163461539307.2
50Carboch Zdeněk38.412.661.065.033.88711022179633284210.8
30Dvořák Pavel38.466.251.248.688.087165562222229292.4
27Jaroš Miloslav37.653.653.251.851.2894247475427956247.4
101Marhevka Lumír37.677.464.451.462.689412512017613293.4
28Viktora Jiří36.674.259.846.036.491625689328359253.0
9Kubeš Jiří34.636.254.260.448.4929844236231978233.8
46Tyšer Emil34.262.247.458.275.993246729822127277.9
81Krajčír Jan33.452.465.448.243.4944411647228563242.8
66Rousek Miroslav33.446.661.867.859.4946619142822128269.0
77Rath Vladimír32.243.056.851.862.2968133472227957246.0
35Bocák Florián32.028.444.850.482.0971057355433485237.6
93Goldhammer Miloslav31.854.839.042.626.498399178106412104194.6
2Šindelář Jaroslav30.868.631.457.263.29914105321926950251.2
80Jeremiáš Jiří30.250.862.259.836.41005118259328765239.4
110Koc Miloslav27.059.251.658.842.81013053287428664239.4
19Jaegerová Hana26.842.841.274.659.4102838452830269244.8
61Novák Jindřich23.462.421.852.866.410323110441729766226.8
57Kouzelnik František23.428.640.830.442.21031048710477475112165.4
78Kobr Luboš ml.21.045.039.267.258.41057389153331577230.8
92Kupec Václav20.242.637.649.637.010684965889433108187.0
56Korous Zdeněk19.856.258.059.449.41073529275825641242.8
51Danda Roman18.676.034.055.042.41085102377532781226.0
48Vlasák Zdeněk17.656.246.842.876.0109357077729867239.4
7Lang Jaroslav15.849.054.848.838.61105443618535392207.0
31Halamíček Vít13.247.227.631.447.21116410810065448110166.6
100Zíma Jaroslav2.249.137.852.0-2.8112539446112417105138.3