zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 19. 11. 2016

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
73Šindelář Vladimír67.051.668.653.0107.61561104911361347.8
83Krajčír Jan55.662.056.258.664.041243634261612296.4
76Janík Oldřich59.842.458.089.069.03090292201713318.2
122Kuchařík Petr58.668.066.843.056.83261384391744293.2
16Obermajer Karel47.472.670.451.653.8701454501795295.8
74Šindelář Jaroslav70.258.857.657.045.213313136751866288.8
107Hudrlík Luděk64.652.063.650.057.220591561371928287.4
63Malkus Karel59.655.680.679.429.23144241111927304.4
79Beránková Naďa84.646.647.273.461.01787610321979312.8
3Snop Václav73.258.448.852.056.463468514019910288.8
9Havel Roman64.049.650.454.274.4216460451420411292.6
27Vojáček Vratislav47.441.070.060.683.67099629520912302.6
93Vašíček František54.252.462.445.073.0475718761621413287.0
117Brejchová Eva31.259.271.059.459.6115303323421414280.4
13Šamaj Štefan65.265.064.243.042.2181514848521615279.6
90Zeman Jiří65.853.423.068.079.0175212217921716289.2
44Boleček Štefan62.855.068.065.221.82546112011521718272.8
108Hudrlíková Jiřina61.068.058.452.034.8286275110521717274.2
12Haman Petr55.841.848.077.079.03993725921819301.6
19Lang Jaroslav63.624.254.875.661.8221204173022020280.0
82Hes Ivan51.648.050.063.482.457736223622121295.4
98Vlasák Zdeněk 65.261.460.834.252.81825221045222122274.4
118Toman Zdeněk66.237.269.643.675.4161058811222223292.0
47Bašus Jaroslav54.249.655.047.881.447643966822424288.0
110Dneboská Kamila69.459.845.641.074.8142982911322925290.6
6Pospíšil Petr46.666.446.269.053.4721180155122926281.6
119Smejkal Zdeněk41.256.055.071.851.6883939135523427275.6
60Janota Jiří71.858.237.061.251.61036107285523628279.8
84Majer Jiří78.049.654.831.268.8364411102123929282.4
45Tyšer Emil74.056.043.441.873.653993891524130288.8
39Risteski Slobodan46.669.854.056.043.072544398224231269.4
31Hložek Tomáš70.453.449.837.869.81252631001924632281.2
8Kormunda Ladislav58.064.458.245.239.0331828759424833264.8
78Beránek Miroslav57.454.257.640.455.0344831944525234264.6
105Plavec Stanislav49.649.252.447.079.064695170926335277.2
92Mácha Jan53.241.845.086.661.254938533126636287.8
50Mazollini Petr46.467.640.664.048.8748101216426838267.4
112Kupec Václav83.048.451.857.035.2272543610426837275.4
59Metlička Jiří45.062.238.455.466.67823105422327139267.6
115Kadleček Josef53.437.257.873.245.45210530117427240267.0
53Palička Jaroslav36.051.254.860.458.21046241313627441260.6
36Pištělka Jiří55.871.626.441.066.0392120912427643260.8
18Raška Pavel36.663.240.864.061.010122100213227642265.6
91Mareš Josef42.667.053.656.838.285946389827644258.2
70Volek Pavel35.864.648.855.055.41051768434427745259.6
20Chalupa Zdeněk54.064.019.654.256.44920123454027746248.2
96Brabec Václav39.070.250.843.856.295457804227847260.0
11Rebhan Jiří53.654.652.642.654.8514749874628048258.2
67Carboch Zdeněk32.070.651.054.448.8113356446428049256.8
33Kupec Zdeněk72.635.242.656.063.6911097392728250270.0
121Vilímek Jiří41.252.061.429.085.6885921113228351269.2
5Brožek Vratislav54.647.649.262.845.2457665247528552259.4
2Soused Karel57.448.036.849.482.2347310965728853273.8
69Fojt Ivan60.448.650.439.857.0297060963829354256.2
15Marhevka Lumír73.029.252.640.464.8811849942529455260.0
94Aulický Miroslav 48.857.848.662.836.66637712410129956254.6
124Mical Petr73.252.862.233.022.46561910711330158243.6
42Schuller Jiří44.843.437.872.672.88086106121730157271.4
41Peška Miroslav36.661.446.868.642.81012577168330259256.2
111Balla Milan53.461.433.474.035.65225114910330360257.8
61Bauer Jiří37.843.669.458.444.297859357830461253.4
23Bortlík Pavel51.258.632.651.856.06033115534330462250.2
114Kubíček Ladislav46.453.462.251.033.27452195610630763246.2
75Šebek Jan23.851.044.296.058.4121638913530964273.4
43Půža Miroslav51.454.035.076.642.2584911368531165259.2
64Šlik Pavel45.049.470.035.051.2786861035731266250.6
85Kozel Josef51.243.856.249.648.4608436646831268249.2
88Šlégr Václav48.665.248.843.043.8671468847931267249.4
29Janda Jiří33.256.045.860.652.61103981295431369248.2
34Veselý Antonín61.240.667.429.048.827100121136431670247.0
54Juřička Josef56.032.644.254.063.23811589472831771250.0
86Kubíska Jiří54.456.060.030.238.24639251129832073238.8
66Zimanzl Milan51.458.849.245.439.4583165739332072244.2
103Hervert Jiří32.838.262.866.646.811110416187232174247.2
24Puchrik Rudolf57.431.850.839.270.03411657971832275249.2
32Velich Josef41.252.237.062.254.88858107274632676247.4
101Bláha Karel36.464.256.845.837.210319337210032777240.4
4Šigut Jiří55.053.643.244.049.2425095796232878245.0
14Šigut Petr24.844.053.052.862.21188348502932879236.8
113Kupec Bohumil35.455.256.643.249.61074534836133080240.0
100Slivanský Jaroslav71.435.241.074.429.61111099811033881251.6
38Danda Roman43.822.430.469.883.88412211614434082250.2
81Strnádek Oldřich50.665.029.847.242.46215117688434683235.0
95Fousek Jiří44.843.062.645.440.8808717739034784236.6
21Kubeš Jiří31.658.451.459.021.011434553311635285221.4
35Kačník Štefan52.453.619.444.252.85650124785236086222.4
30Tupý Petr29.067.036.651.447.21169110557136188231.2
62Svitok Josef40.065.446.832.248.29313771087036187232.6
1Korous Jaroslav52.642.449.253.631.85590654810836689229.6
58Ryvola Jiří45.857.260.018.832.077382512210736990213.8
87Pfajfr Jiří32.630.443.262.867.211211795242237091236.2
102Matějka Václav41.436.055.666.0-11.887108381912437693187.2
80Kobr Luboš ml.61.841.449.846.818.62698637111837692218.4
26Švéda Zdeněk23.039.043.649.884.21221039262338295239.6
10Vafka Petr44.639.482.833.240.28210111069238294240.2
17Rousek Miroslav48.048.053.838.838.4697345999738396227.0
37Žbánek Jaroslav37.649.652.043.641.2996452818938597224.0
77Jeremiáš Jiří49.636.470.228.838.66410751159638798223.6
51Viktora Jiří63.618.238.847.845.622123104667338899214.0
109Kolomazník František48.466.235.424.643.8681211111979389100218.4
28Potančok Jaroslav19.461.247.839.248.612428749767390102216.2
49Srp Víťa53.836.045.250.441.450108846088390101226.8
97Mauleová Magda25.663.640.047.242.2117211026885393103218.6
22Frýba Josef63.414.846.432.050.8241247910958394105207.4
55Zimmermannová Jaroslava77.053.224.022.639.045512112094394104215.8
52Houdek Zdeněk35.456.053.241.225.8107394790112395106211.6
104Unger Ladislav55.039.247.850.812.6421027459121398107205.4
48Rokos Pavel55.045.452.036.411.8428052102122398108200.6
46Srp Pavel21.623.856.449.850.8123121356258399109202.4
57Štróbl Ladislav38.633.460.831.049.2961132211162404110213.0
120Palek Miroslav41.642.648.055.620.086897241117405111207.8
40Korba Jan49.844.460.226.20.6638124116123407112181.2
68Dub Richard37.824.839.251.054.6971191035648423113207.4
65Zíma Jaroslav40.841.845.040.648.49193859368430114216.6
116Kupec Jiří Jaroslav35.048.643.818.654.4109709112449443115200.4
71Volek Pavel ml.37.441.650.844.422.2100965777114444116196.4
123Janda Josef56.642.043.434.017.4379293105119446117193.4
56Houdek Miroslav40.646.045.421.644.492798312177452118198.0
106Petržilka Antonín39.244.441.418.850.294819812260455119194.0
72Kobr Luboš st.35.647.044.642.235.8106778788102460120205.2
99Slába Petr24.841.627.651.040.6118961195691480121185.6
7Mikéska Jiří24.442.835.437.443.41208811110181501122183.4
89Pičman Petr46.233.644.425.417.47611288117119512123167.0
25Janoušek Jakub44.033.428.424.831.683113118118109541124162.2