Pořadí družstev           zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 27. 4. 2019

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
86Žbánek Jaroslav44.439.678.251.457.085891592325735270.6
65Majer Jiří49.095.075.055.081.258124331072355.2
105Veselý Josef56.044.074.638.251.639823984927145264.4
2Pfajfr Jiří47.458.474.034.447.6683041057027752261.8
98Havlíček Radek54.660.873.432.838.8452251079727651260.4
110Kotyšan Miroslav69.645.273.046.253.05786754320714287.0
44Ronovský Miloslav53.238.472.667.462.6489377141696294.2
92Dvořák Pavel45.661.272.036.852.6822181014625836268.2
54Šigut Petr61.864.671.662.696.219139171591356.8
89Beránek Miroslav61.244.271.453.044.4228110538725332274.2
84David Pavel51.073.870.045.656.45151177301747296.8
99Koc Miloslav61.825.067.648.647.61911312677028157250.6
43Kraus Roman37.859.867.465.055.0992613103618411285.0
30Vlasák Zdeněk46.455.267.266.654.47638148381748289.8
62Boleček Štefan66.440.866.061.455.88881521311635290.4
11Kupec Zdeněk60.053.065.847.448.0285016746623419274.2
115Ohem Václav46.832.465.462.463.67410617181322816270.6
71Strnádek Oldřich21.049.863.836.253.211563181024234090224.0
63Tyšer Emil59.452.463.257.465.43155193091444297.8
7Zeman Jiří47.845.462.854.251.6657620464925634261.8
111Kuchařík Petr47.862.462.032.246.06519211087929261250.4
35Soused Karel42.274.061.441.838.491422869830164257.8
28Raška Pavel47.441.261.057.048.6688723326527550255.2
73Korba Jan33.437.461.063.264.01049623141224929259.0
36Novák Jindřich38.439.260.863.634.29791251310633285236.2
97Matějka Václav48.863.460.661.449.8601726216018412284.0
93Goldhammer Miloslav57.271.060.247.835.2369277010424628271.4
17Šic Vladimír56.051.060.041.071.239592890622215279.2
20Malý Alois46.25.059.855.450.87711629405431672217.2
82Hrdlička Vojtěch57.638.259.628.256.83594301092429262240.4
59Mareš František31.234.259.263.861.410910531121727449249.8
13Kubíček Ladislav43.059.258.448.453.0902932694326341262.0
4Kubiska Jiří47.446.858.251.652.8687133574527448256.8
12Halamíček Vít49.454.858.041.019.25441349011533488222.4
29Velich Josef48.836.057.854.836.06098354510133989233.4
42Studnička Jaroslav48.447.857.633.455.66466361063330567242.8
21Hervert Jiří43.830.857.239.661.28810737951834594232.6
15Polák Štefan45.447.856.842.252.6836638834631671244.8
61Nejedlo František43.453.256.855.443.4894838409030566252.2
37Masnerová Kateřina33.472.256.850.859.0104638622023017272.2
70Dub Richard46.648.856.439.051.6756441964932577242.4
47Marhevka Lumír49.235.455.853.447.25610042527532578241.0
14Viktora Jiří77.855.255.648.628.2138436711126037265.4
45Šindelář Jaroslav46.060.455.657.847.8802443266724023267.6
18Risteski Slobodan59.854.655.253.644.6294245518525231267.8
1Korous Jaroslav56.235.455.077.436.83710046310028658260.8
38Fojt Ivan39.230.854.89.833.89610747115107472116168.4
101Kupec Jaroslav Jiří49.452.054.643.883.454574880224124283.2
60Koudelka František68.253.254.252.244.864849568424327272.6
91Jeremiáš Jiří65.416.454.237.450.410114491005933286223.8
116Korous Zdeněk49.861.454.025.441.65220511119332780232.2
96Slába Petr55.448.653.450.243.4426552639031269251.0
113Smejkal Zdeněk55.039.453.253.064.8449053531025030265.4
90Beránková Naďa54.652.652.445.449.0455454786429563254.0
108Tóth Aleš40.653.452.441.216.694475489116400106204.2
41Kopecký Arnošt70.856.652.267.865.643456681083313.0
106Bortlík Pavel48.645.852.055.056.6637457432626342258.0
22Mikéska Jiří65.268.651.857.847.4111058267417910290.8
52Svitok Josef52.243.851.838.651.0498458975334191237.4
10Vašíček František23.035.851.643.247.011299608276429114200.6
16Bosák Florián30.464.651.241.650.61101361875832982238.4
69Radosta Pavel47.663.451.262.855.0671761163619713280.0
50Metlička Jiří37.863.651.055.459.0991663402023822266.8
88Březina Karel37.027.051.056.435.41011116338102415111206.8
23Pospíšil Petr72.453.050.824.641.0350651129432476241.8
49Šigut Jiří61.253.050.447.646.4225066727728759258.6
24Vajgl Milan22.842.249.051.073.2114866761533387238.2
76Hudrlík Luděk67.845.449.053.034.4776675310530868249.6
27Houdek Zdeněk55.226.648.862.451.64311269184929160244.6
68Janda Josef63.268.048.644.449.2141170796223620273.4
19Brožek Vratislav42.051.448.457.043.8925871328934292242.6
46Šindelář Vladimír63.035.447.657.049.21510072326228155252.2
64Palička Jaroslav77.059.447.043.647.622873817025433274.6
31Kačník Štefan45.244.046.625.850.884827411054404107212.4
81Kůt Milan13.656.246.463.055.81163675153127347235.0
95Timko Slávek46.256.244.851.662.2773676571626240261.0
104Wippler Vlastimil49.253.844.440.226.656447793112382102214.2
107Sova Jiří32.446.444.457.835.4107737726102385103216.4
58Dušánek Josef57.844.643.841.647.6338079877034996235.4
39Carboch Zdeněk64.635.442.847.632.0121008072109373100222.4
67Kobr Luboš st.39.843.642.657.254.0958581314033284237.2
72Schuller Jiří63.066.642.235.426.015128210411332679233.2
80Krýbl Miroslav65.853.041.448.855.695083663324125264.6
32Dneboská Kamila35.847.240.856.256.61026984392632074236.6
48Haman Petr54.447.240.851.449.8476984596031973243.6
5Obermajer Karel34.260.640.859.839.41032384249633083234.8
33Hrdý Jaroslav31.450.440.653.842.810861874992397105219.0
102Kupec Václav59.845.840.450.056.6297488642628154252.6
77Hudrlíková Jiřina63.029.440.438.033.2151098899108419113204.0
79Janík Oldřích23.053.838.682.245.6112449028032881243.2
34Hanzal Jaromír33.056.637.657.054.41063491323830165238.6
78Brožík Miroslav52.276.237.024.262.6493921131427146252.2
83Reisner Martin60.252.436.68.822.0275593116114405108180.0
40Pokorný Zdeněk46.257.236.446.230.077329475110388104216.0
53Vojáček Vratislav44.237.435.274.245.686969558036299236.6
87Pištělka Jiří57.839.034.041.055.2339296903534695227.0
112Toman Zdeněk61.059.833.266.659.62426978191749280.2
66Kobr Luboš ml.60.814.032.862.050.82611598205431370220.4
57Štrobl Ladislav61.055.232.657.051.8243899324824126257.6
3Mareš Josef55.871.232.447.853.6418100704126038260.8
75Pavlíková Helena63.681.032.056.644.6132101378523821277.8
56Russ Robert41.850.032.083.868.093621011726443275.6
55Šamaj Štefan63.050.832.059.445.61560101258028156250.8
6Rousek Miroslav47.047.431.642.256.67268104832635397224.8
109Bláha Karel47.454.030.865.050.86843105105428053248.0
103Brejchová Eva56.258.230.442.264.63731106831126844251.6
74Vondrová Jana26.260.430.435.647.81112410610367411109200.4
100Hrubý Josef38.253.830.057.846.29844108267835498226.0
94Veselý Antonín58.237.830.022.245.4329510811483432115193.6
26Košovský Ladislav49.845.227.853.844.052781104988377101220.6
51Nový Josef44.235.026.839.858.2861041119422417112204.0
9Kozel Josef49.057.024.654.240.65833112469534493225.4
8Šlégr Václav61.446.823.674.456.8217111342423318263.0
25Kilian Vratislav47.028.220.054.047.8721101144867411110197.0
114Zimmermannová Jaroslava46.071.419.461.438.4807115219832175236.6
85Korbel Jiří48.864.010.649.875.8601511665426039249.0