zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 22. 04. 2017

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
36Seman František50.264.283.038.258.058151932719423293.6
96Timko Slávek3.839.675.462.854.4112932204126846236.0
75Dub Richard49.653.868.858.061.86447329121559292.0
27Šindelář Jaroslav55.453.468.650.043.240484608323530270.6
31Hanzal Jaromír35.644.068.445.839.498775739534889233.2
11Vafka Petr62.659.664.054.240.216236429318014280.6
93Potančok Jaroslav47.649.663.663.461.268597181716912285.4
68Dušek Stanislav50.059.263.252.456.661278513217913281.4
1Korous Jaroslav28.259.263.046.652.2107279694625843249.2
55Srp Pavel58.251.663.037.467.62853996619221277.8
18Škopek Václav58.868.262.842.061.22761183171446293.0
79Kupec Zdeněk50.259.660.669.061.45823129161182300.8
42Štróbl Ladislav41.852.860.666.840.4794912139124438262.4
71Beránková Naďa66.043.260.038.654.8128214914023934262.6
91Malý Alois30.257.460.051.030.810536145810732074229.4
66Kupec Bohumil50.840.460.045.842.6569214738532073239.6
22Šindelář Vladimír58.060.259.655.658.029201737271304291.4
90Risteski Slobodan37.466.659.462.475.49411182111457301.2
74Metlička Jiří80.048.859.264.059.01621917261253311.0
103Žbánek Jaroslav57.873.458.841.852.031420844718618283.8
41Opravil Ivo49.456.858.627.450.86538211065228256243.0
84Juřička Josef63.255.657.861.661.615412222151151299.8
98Slába Petr71.251.457.653.639.285423459722727273.0
78Toman Zdeněk56.663.657.055.045.6351624407418920277.8
86Bartůněk Milan61.848.856.853.662.4176225451116010283.4
50Vilímek Jiří57.658.256.843.447.0333025816723631263.0
67Pecháč Jaroslav53.458.656.645.861.2472927731719322275.6
70Beránek Miroslav27.441.856.416.049.0108842810857385103190.6
8Mikéska Jiří40.620.656.050.248.08311129596134385215.4
35Puchrik Rudolf52.631.055.466.447.04910430146726444252.4
65Kupec Václav72.644.255.267.655.067431113916111294.6
105Vlasák Zdeněk53.832.655.250.044.84510231607831669236.4
16Marhevka Lumír41.844.055.072.448.679773346025341261.8
49Haman Petr44.424.654.654.055.87510934443529762233.4
38Volek Pavel ml.36.241.654.666.043.8978634168231568242.2
48Viktora Jiří41.824.254.653.457.47911034473030066231.4
81Jaeger Libor52.655.254.047.839.2494237669729159248.8
61Hervert Jiří59.431.853.848.839.62510338649432478233.4
89Danda Roman63.858.253.858.046.2143038297118215280.0
17Šigut Petr67.425.653.245.254.41010840784127752245.8
52Boleček Štefan74.257.253.252.061.25374054171538297.8
72Kubíček Ladislav40.634.453.060.653.68310042254329360242.2
56Půža Miroslav44.456.053.041.449.6754042875630064244.4
87Svitok Josef46.669.652.845.244.269544788027651258.4
47Zimmermannová Jaroslava79.047.052.635.848.0365451006127450262.4
101Jeremiáš Jiří50.243.252.697.644.058824518126745287.6
107Slavík Josef36.846.052.458.038.2967147299934284231.4
13Carboch Zdeněk39.062.651.8-3.228.8901748112109376101179.0
73Janota Jiří39.255.251.849.042.0894248638732982237.2
19Kuna Karel53.641.851.859.628.04684482811031670234.8
58Kobr Luboš ml.39.449.251.448.438.08860516510036493226.4
63Majer Jiří33.241.451.470.047.4100875176531067243.4
9Kilián Vratislav27.445.051.447.645.41087251677537398216.8
60Snop Václav37.676.251.241.664.69315486924337271.2
95Veselý Antonín26.847.251.237.253.41106454974436996215.8
15Šamaj Štefan43.041.250.269.640.478885689132175244.4
100Janda Josef68.226.450.036.457.6910757982930065238.6
112Korous Zdeněk58.054.450.045.446.2294557777127955254.0
29Zimanzl Milan54.035.449.214.847.44497591096537499200.8
24Chalupa Zdeněk56.468.049.056.852.036860334718416282.2
6Ryvola Jiří30.252.248.436.441.010551619889404107208.2
34Lothar Jenischte61.841.048.456.246.4178961366927249253.8
14Fojt Ivan32.651.248.232.233.41025663103105429109197.6
32Kubeš Jiří43.664.848.03.448.87713641115832377208.6
39Volek Petr64.260.047.846.261.8132265721218417280.0
5Kormunda Ladislav33.454.447.841.850.0994565845434787227.4
57Šigut Jiří41.218.247.252.463.68211267511032276222.6
83Hudrlík Luděk57.867.847.047.439.431968689527148259.4
7Košovský Ladislav52.634.246.852.848.84910169485832579235.2
59Strnádek Oldřich45.064.846.652.273.474137053221225282.0
30Kačírek Václav57.241.046.667.644.4348970117928357256.8
77Havlíček Radek66.661.846.485.234.2111872210420724294.2
53Tyšer Emil26.451.246.252.641.611156734988377102218.0
4Brožek Vratislav55.429.046.043.252.84010674824534788226.4
37Volek Pavel60.249.246.045.869.222607473523429270.4
80Kosař Ivan61.446.645.851.255.2196876563825742260.2
54Palička Jaroslav59.666.245.655.256.0241277393418619282.6
76Kobr Luboš st.48.452.445.655.070.866507740423732272.2
108Hron Petr48.455.245.471.860.466427962221526281.2
82Hudrlíková Jiřina39.843.445.046.456.6858180713234990231.2
40Štika Roman71.447.044.637.825.4765819511135992226.2
110Ohem Václav39.651.444.251.266.686548256728558253.0
62Petržilka Antonín80.059.644.268.859.21238210251415311.8
64Russ Robert59.844.244.056.660.0237484342323833264.6
92Janík Oldřich52.452.044.033.045.25252841017636594226.6
3Soused Karel51.074.444.041.461.855284871224035272.6
88Vašíček František38.249.844.060.646.4915884256932780239.0
33Lang Jaroslav50.038.843.855.629.861948837108388104218.0
45Houdek Zdeněk49.840.643.645.249.86391897855376100229.0
28Šebek Jan31.060.843.230.822.81041990104112429110188.6
69Bašus Jaroslav50.846.443.276.456.856699033124940273.6
43Marek Josef51.435.242.852.655.4549892493632981237.4
20Rousek Miroslav45.658.041.838.045.2713493947636895228.6
99Bláha Karel39.634.640.863.051.8869994194934786229.8
46Houdek Miroslav76.047.040.660.234.8465952710329461258.6
25Frýba Josef61.244.040.451.851.6207796555129963249.0
106Palek Miroslav55.658.040.461.055.4393496243622928270.4
104Pištělka Jiří32.858.240.240.043.010130989084403106214.2
51Halamíček Vít56.044.440.061.433.23773992310633883235.0
21Raška Pavel54.246.439.272.048.0436910056127853259.8
109Dokoupil Jan31.874.038.246.673.2103310169327954263.8
102Slivanský Jaroslav37.256.237.211.047.6953910211064410108189.2
2Rozenský Stanislav59.058.237.257.050.82630102325224236262.2
94Mauleová Magda60.829.436.249.637.22110510462101393105213.2
44Bortlík Pavel46.660.233.218.046.269201051077137297204.2
12Vojáček Vratislav52.844.232.254.242.64874106428535591226.0
85Gill Jan45.667.831.456.659.6719107342424539261.0
111Kuchařík Petr52.068.231.233.051.85361081014931771236.2
26Balek Vítek38.043.631.040.440.892801098990460112193.8
23Brejchová Eva45.459.430.838.661.27326110911731772235.4
10Pospíšil Petr55.836.830.430.436.43895111105102451111189.8
97Matějka Václav55.436.022.266.465.8409611214827047245.8