zpátky na stránky

Turnaj 11. 4. 2015

IDJmeno Penize1 Penize2 Penize3 Penize4 Penize5 Pořadí1 Pořadí2 Pořadí3 Pořadí4 Pořadí5 BODY CELKOVE PORADI PENIZE CELKEM
112Šárovec Zdeněk78.260.256.070.272.83294097881337.4
91Petrižilka Antonín49.882.842.664.075.2632901761789314.4
118Korous Zdeněk82.652.274.239.664.41569972218512313.0
116Smejkal Zdeněk49.463.860.460.677.66624222431393311.8
70Říha Zbyněk70.043.275.052.868.8983846121585309.8
20Kačník Štefan66.858.059.065.061.013342716291192309.8
100Slába Petr48.470.056.677.650.8699363581757303.4
93Hudrlíková Jiřina59.272.648.263.058.22866618341524301.2
45Risteski Slobodan59.4103.449.250.637.427163609925031300.0
88Vágner Jiří42.073.467.059.052.690412324818613294.0
102Russ Robert67.669.866.635.854.21111131034318110294.0
23Balla Milan63.248.457.054.868.219683342131758291.6
6Raška Pavel60.257.663.451.458.224351854341656290.8
47Obermajer Karel63.270.250.044.661.619857792719014289.6
64Volek Pavel76.457.239.057.459.653797343020315289.6
38Korba Jan52.868.655.860.051.4491241275318211288.6
117Pecháč Jaroslav43.447.475.456.864.280706372321618287.2
95Šigut Jiří47.252.636.070.079.8745310310224229285.6
43Šindelář Jaroslav58.241.075.483.427.232856111423828285.2
1Korous Jaroslav66.055.239.055.269.2144597391020517284.6
46Danda Roman49.244.280.651.858.868801533123326284.6
37Rada Miloslav60.058.447.042.875.825317385521920284.0
66Kuna Karel48.064.827.665.277.4721911415422423283.0
42Šindelář Vladimír52.848.275.855.051.049694405621819282.8
114Mareš Josef56.878.050.851.046.037355577322524282.6
72Vilímek Jiří61.068.030.654.268.02213111441420416281.8
63Juřička Josef67.870.023.672.843.410911678022222277.6
21Fojt Ivan54.449.060.266.645.8446523137421921276.0
11Košovský Ladislav77.662.649.445.640.442562758725335275.6
71Majer Jiří56.439.652.658.666.2389048331722625273.4
105Matějka Václav56.062.632.840.080.2412511096127344271.6
44Šebek Jan59.255.843.662.850.0284185196223527271.4
22Vašíček František42.272.853.038.664.6895461002126139271.2
33Kuntoš Zdeněk67.639.064.449.450.0119515636224630270.4
76Braňka Luboš29.636.675.871.456.611098484026038270.0
17Dušek Stanislav70.467.449.844.437.881459819625837269.8
61Bauer Jiří37.653.673.452.451.41014910485326140268.4
35Tyšer Emil44.830.857.660.872.8761133123725032266.8
74Tichý Jaroslav57.255.654.235.662.83544441052425234265.4
65Novák Jindřich61.262.649.655.834.62125603810625033263.8
9Brožek Vratislav58.646.658.644.453.2317329814726141261.4
104Bašus Jaroslav54.652.034.675.843.8435810647929050260.8
19Vojáček Vratislav57.843.854.665.438.8338143149326442260.4
15Zeman František64.031.634.662.267.218110106201526943259.6
82Jeremiáš Jiří32.865.639.073.648.4108179756429151259.4
34Boleček Štefan52.831.059.257.258.44911225353325436258.6
16Janota Jiří52.055.843.059.246.2524187317128247256.2
41Hes Ivan33.856.673.042.250.41073911926030964256.0
26Dneboská Kamila50.843.456.642.862.0578236852528548255.6
73Fruhauf Ladislav51.239.461.444.658.8559220793127745255.4
24Velich Josef43.256.851.461.242.6823852228327746255.2
80Potančok Jaroslav64.255.848.446.639.6174165739028649254.6
56Kupec Jiří Jaroslav47.659.641.838.865.0733091991931266252.8
59Půža Miroslav72.844.823.442.469.2777117901030158252.6
60Viktora Jiří51.849.063.649.438.6536516639429152252.4
81Janík Oldřich31.266.652.447.053.81091650714529153251.0
83Hradecký Václav38.652.447.457.254.8995472354230259250.4
103Kotyšan Miroslav51.658.443.080.016.4543187211929356249.4
50Auer Vladimír55.239.247.848.658.2429467663430361249.0
28Srp Pavel27.871.844.247.057.8114783713731267248.6
69Kotner Karel56.440.253.042.456.0388746904130260248.0
7Rozenský Stanislav48.464.650.232.652.06921561095130662247.8
86Veselý Antonín29.054.062.851.050.81114719575829254247.6
2Kačírek Václav74.456.035.435.446.46401041067032672247.6
25Carboch Zdeněk65.050.243.452.236.41662865110131669247.2
58Brejchová Eva50.053.850.067.225.65948571211629255246.6
96Rebhan Jiří80.033.638.069.824.621071011111733877246.0
29Chaloupka Josef35.265.666.629.247.210617131136731670243.8
36Schuller Jiří59.644.451.652.834.82679514610430663243.2
89Mauleová Magda43.447.459.254.438.6807025439431268243.0
77Houdek Miroslav29.052.255.860.244.81115641267631065242.0
99Čermák Karel44.445.249.045.657.6787464753832973241.8
4Soused Karel43.645.041.873.437.679769169835088241.4
31Nový Daniel27.667.449.631.065.011514601121932071240.6
49Kořínek Luboš41.653.251.450.043.0915152618233776239.2
106Verunáč Roman40.864.653.844.235.69421458310334683239.0
10Malý Alois44.839.647.841.265.2769067951834684238.6
84Bárta Pavel37.264.444.659.632.810423812810934581238.6
53Klíma Petr54.440.256.834.850.44487341076033274236.6
8Zimanzl Milan39.640.841.642.269.898869392937896234.0
5Šindelář Josef57.849.639.652.434.43363964810834887233.8
75Susko Ladislav50.653.429.442.657.05850113873934786233.0
92Brožík Miroslav49.634.451.254.243.46410454448034685232.8
67Škopek Václav53.847.058.232.041.84872301108434480232.8
40Strnádek Oldřich57.245.256.831.441.63574341118533978232.2
120Grunt František65.835.856.243.431.015101398411235190232.2
94Hudrlík Luděk42.434.057.460.637.88710632249634582232.2
79Zimmermannová Jaroslava14.636.859.859.461.41209624292829757232.0
30Kobr Luboš st.49.633.276.836.036.464108310210137897232.0
90Hervert Jiří42.852.447.852.434.88654674810435991230.2
115Toman Zdeněk48.262.219.055.044.87128119407633475229.2
51Lev Václav56.427.244.659.440.23811481298835089227.8
68Novák Jaroslav54.049.643.045.634.64663877510637795226.8
57Kupec Václav51.016.644.846.666.65611879731634279225.6
3Vrzáček Pavel58.831.447.835.851.830111671035236392225.6
12Kučerová Jitřenka50.041.861.437.832.459842010111037494223.4
85Starinský Vladimír40.853.029.849.848.494521126264384101221.8
32Zedník Josef39.836.477.621.646.29799211871387102221.6
18Kobr Luboš ml.45.050.846.051.427.27560755411437898220.4
54Palička Jaroslav49.457.446.433.032.4663674108110394103218.6
111Kalivoda Petr43.235.847.652.239.682101715190395104218.4
113Pfajfr Jiří50.039.845.842.640.05989768789400106218.2
55Krajčír Jan42.425.659.045.645.68711527757537999218.2
109Beránková Naďa50.036.443.839.447.05999849868408109216.6
27Kupec Zdeněk28.454.244.848.036.8113467968100406108212.2
39Peška Miroslav43.058.437.841.831.0853110294112424114212.0
14Puchrik Rudolf61.049.035.051.013.822651055712036993209.8
13Jenischte Lothar41.634.856.428.447.0911033811568415113208.2
52Frenc Marián38.651.441.028.848.099599511466433115207.8
62Gill Jan21.244.652.648.640.811778486686395105207.8
98Urban Lukáš35.621.045.247.654.2105116786943411110203.6
110Mical Petr54.034.221.042.651.0461051188756412111202.8
108Beránek Miroslav41.032.063.610.053.8931091612045383100200.4
48Rousek Miroslav15.239.445.847.451.211992767055412112199.0
97Marhevka Lumír37.664.818.623.052.61011912011748405107196.6
87Kuncl Jan40.836.841.225.052.294969411650450117196.0
101Kuchařík Petr37.450.433.448.822.21036110865118455118192.2
119Janda Josef20.819.833.062.039.01181171092192457119174.6
107Štrobl Ladislav26.814.824.051.244.81161191155676482120161.6
78Mencl Pavel43.2-1.238.214.261.88212010011926447116156.2